Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 16 Red
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2014 Southern Under 13 Girls
2014 Southern Under 15 Girls
2014 Southern Under 17 Girls
2014 Southern Under 20s
Lakoseljac Cup for Men
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
North West Youth Girls
Northern League 2
Northern Premier League Finals Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35s
Southern Premier League
Southern Premier League Finals Series
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Under 13 Black
Southern Under 13 Green
Southern Under 14 Black
Southern Under 14 Green
Southern Under 14 Red
Southern Under 16 Black
Southern Under 16 Green
Southern Under 16 Red
Southern Under 20s Div A
Southern Under 20s Div B
Southern Women's League 1
State Wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 20s Cup
State Wide VASE Social Cup
State Wide Women's Finals Series
Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Under 17 Girls Youth Cup
Under16 Boys Youth Cup
Victory Cup
Victory Development League
Victory League 2014
Northern League 1
Northern Premier League
Northern Under 18s
Northern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier Reserves
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 16 Red
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
G Snell
GK
12
15
1
T Mcdonald
HV
13
10
2
1
A Dimsey
NEL
13
A Kinnon
KL BLU
11
8
A Nyhuis
SFC
14
2
A Diningrat
GK
13
1
A King
SFC
14
23
A Panton
NEL
11
A Guidotti
NEL
12
1
B Melville
NEL
7
B English
KL BLU
12
12
B Hawkins
NN
6
B Smith-Holthouse
GK
12
4
B Wilson
NN
1
C Willing-Hill
NEL
13
C Evans
NN
6
C Moore
SFC
13
2
C Allie
SFC
13
2
C Young
KL BLU
1
1
C Flakemore
HV
4
1
D Nzoyiseba
GK
2
D Webb
NEL
13
1
D Wikeley
KL BLU
13
2
D Moore
GK
12
12
D Snell
GK
13
F Dunne
HV
13
G Taban
SFC
15
18
G Nielsen
KL BLU
11
9
H Murtagh
GK
11
18
H Evans
KL BLU
13
H Tucker
HV
4
H Wikueha
GK
4
H Klae
GK
12
4
I Duggan
HV
12
J Christensen
HV
13
J Hutchinson
NEL
13
J Rose
NN
6
J Phillips
GK
3
3
J Clark
GK
13
1
J Donnelly
SFC
14
J George
NN
5
J Gorringe
KL BLU
12
J Machin
TAR
2
J Mckay
KL BLU
3
1
J Rhodes
NN
4
J Blazely
HV
13
J Bartels
NN
6
4
J Louw
SFC
12
22
J Verdouw
SFC
13
4
J Newton
SFC
15
3
J Galloway
TAR
2
2
J Jarvela
HV
13
10
1
J Bailey
NN
6
1
J Cahalan
NN
6
2
J Smith
GK
13
2
J Russell
NN
6
4
J Semelbauer
NEL
13
1
J Dziobek
TAR
2
K Irwin
KL BLU
13
1
K Hoddy
KL BLU
2
1
K Curran
GK
3
K Edwards
TAR
2
K Knowles
HV
13
L Gregory
KL BLU
12
L Kalbfell
NN
6
1
L Walker
KL BLU
11
L Continenza
NEL
9
M Mamic
NEL
9
M Gates
KL BLU
2
2
M Kile
HV
13
1
M West
NEL
13
M Willshire
TAR
2
1
M Sarris
GK
13
1
M Quinn
NEL
13
M Howard
GK
13
14
M A Po
GK
11
M Riek
GK
7
M Smith
KL BLU
13
8
N Coad
HV
13
N Coleman
NN
6
N Sinclair
NEL
12
N V Hulst
TAR
2
2
N Henricks
HV
12
2
O Bryant
HV
13
5
O Lang
NEL
13
O Ransley
KL BLU
13
8
P Tay
GK
13
7
P Giudici
TAR
2
3
R Dunne
HV
13
12
1
R Hartog
SFC
13
R Jarvela
HV
13
R Clutterbuck
KL BLU
13
1
R Shelton
SFC
14
2
R Lottering
SFC
13
S Plunkett-Smith
NN
6
1
S Dharmawardena
TAR
2
1
S Dowling
KL BLU
2
S Dandolo
GK
13
1
S Unsworth
HV
13
S Young
TAR
2
S Risby
KL BLU
12
2
S Qae
TAR
2
3
S Reissner
TAR
2
1
T Fujiura
TAR
2
T Meredith
SFC
13
T Edwards
TAR
2
T Fulton
NN
5
T Jackson
TAR
2
1
T Lichtendonk
SFC
15
7
T Summerfield
SFC
7
T Taglieri
SFC
14
T Nichols
NN
6
W Furst
NEL
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started