Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2020 Women's Super League
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
2020 Women's Super League
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Davies
Olympia FC Warriors
15
30
2
O Bomford
Olympia FC Warriors
15
16
L Davis
KLUFC WSL
15
12
M Chambers
Olympia FC Warriors
15
9
E Fader
South Hoba
15
8
E Cropp
ULV
13
7
M Cane
Olympia FC Warriors
14
6
K Bonertz-Benn
KLUFC WSL
15
5
L Reimer
ULV
15
5
M George
ULV
14
5
N Moutsatsos
South Hoba
13
5
H Bonertz-Benn
KLUFC WSL
15
4
I Michael
Olympia FC Warriors
15
4
1
L Gubb
Olympia FC Warriors
14
4
1
P Djakic
South Hoba
6
4
A Ollington
KLUFC WSL
15
3
P Choi
South Hoba
15
3
B Cooling
South Hoba
15
2
1
C Chambers
Olympia FC Warriors
15
2
C Ingram
South Hoba
14
2
1
I D Smit
KLUFC WSL
14
2
A Bissett
ULV
3
1
C Roberts
Olympia FC Warriors
12
1
C Moore
KLUFC WSL
14
1
2
E Swain
South Hoba
14
1
F Downie
KLUFC WSL
13
1
I Declerck
South Hoba
13
1
J Shreeve
KLUFC WSL
15
1
M Black
Olympia FC Warriors
14
1
M Olsen
South Hoba
11
1
1
P Menadue
KLUFC WSL
14
1
1
R Batchelor
South Hoba
14
1
A Mathews
ULV
7
A Medwin
South Hoba
1
A Lawson
KLUFC WSL
15
A Kidd
South Hoba
9
A Wyllie
ULV
6
C Boerma
ULV
2
C Aitken
ULV
8
C Kirkby
South Hoba
3
C Edwards
KLUFC WSL
7
C Hingston
ULV
15
E Moutsatsos
South Hoba
11
1
E Mcconnon
Olympia FC Warriors
1
E Paine
KLUFC WSL
10
E Tatton
KLUFC WSL
1
E Nellis
ULV
15
1
E Cazaly
University SC
9
E Mackintosh
KLUFC WSL
9
E Edwards
KLUFC WSL
12
1
F Mitchell
ULV
13
F Wise
South Hoba
1
G Anderson
ULV
15
1
G Burley
ULV
8
G Mcmullen
South Hoba
15
G Stalker
Clarence Zebras
2
H Johnson
Olympia FC Warriors
13
1
H Russell
Olympia FC Warriors
15
I Cane
Olympia FC Warriors
15
I Dadswell
KLUFC WSL
13
J Mathews
ULV
7
J Farrow
Olympia FC Warriors
15
L Natalia
Olympia FC Warriors
4
L Booth
South Hoba
1
L Roberts
South Hoba
13
M James
KLUFC WSL
1
M Clarke
KLUFC WSL
5
M Coy
South Hoba
12
M Gaffney
ULV
15
M Orlowski
South Hoba
13
N Berrell
South Hoba
14
O Carpenter
ULV
2
O Gardner
KLUFC WSL
8
P Clifford
KLUFC WSL
5
P Teale
Olympia FC Warriors
14
R Collins
Olympia FC Warriors
3
S Ollington
KLUFC WSL
1
S Aitken
ULV
14
S Green
KLUFC WSL
1
S Leszczynski
Olympia FC Warriors
15
S Westwood
South Hoba
10
1
S Buamee
KLUFC WSL
13
S Blackwood--Beattie
ULV
15
1
T Perottoni
KLUFC WSL
5
T Weeda
ULV
14
V C Harper
KLUFC WSL
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started