Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 17 Boys
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 17 Boys
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
V Kamano
G K
15
26
1
B King
BRI
13
24
J Sklenica
G K
13
22
1
L Verdouw
K L
12
21
1
J Prendergast
C U
14
18
J Hogue
OLY
16
16
1
S Adkins
K L
15
15
J Fleming
T Z
16
12
Z Wright
T Z
15
12
1
B Taylor
OLY
12
11
T Hamilton
G K
14
11
T Belstead
K L
9
11
A Berhane
T Z
16
9
N Harwood
BRI
13
9
3
S Gebreselasie
G K
15
9
A Paolini
G K
13
8
1
1
D Harris
T Z
15
8
D Harris
BRI
11
7
L Masters
NEL B
*
11
7
C Moore
G K
15
6
D Marshall
UNI
*
16
6
P Berrell
OLY
11
6
R Woodford
T Z
13
6
1
S Orchard
C U
9
6
T Mckernan
OLY
12
6
A Cronk
NEL B
9
5
C Brown
C U
8
5
J Cross
NEL W
*
10
5
M Graham
NEL B
*
19
5
P Pikula
OLY
15
5
B Penneyston
G K
3
4
C Jimmieson
UNI
*
13
4
J Doole
K L
14
4
M Asayhe
T Z
13
4
N Watson
NEL W
*
17
4
N Thorne
G K
15
4
S Vrakatselis
OLY
4
4
A Geappen
UNI
*
13
3
A Bessell
C U
11
3
D Brown
C U
6
3
H Glynn
OLY
16
3
J R Burgess
UNI
*
13
3
J Bangura
UNI
*
3
3
1
L Goldsworthy
BRI
11
3
1
L Wood-Williams
NEL B
*
15
3
R Goldsworthy
G K
10
3
V Turner
DER
8
3
Z Harris
T Z
15
3
A Ozimec
K L
11
2
B Stankonic
OLY
15
2
1
C Bailey
NEL B
4
2
D Barrow
BRI
13
2
J Ayres
K L
14
2
J Burgess
T Z
13
2
J Mckay-Wilson
NEL W
*
18
2
K Watson
NEL B
*
3
2
M Froud
OLY
16
2
N Lanci
OLY
12
2
N Naden
C U
10
2
O Willshire
UNI
*
11
2
R Driessen
K L
14
2
R Denholm
NEL B
1
2
T Madzikanda
NEL W
*
16
2
T Gatehouse
NEL B
*
7
2
A Fulton
T Z
12
1
A Hansen
K L
2
1
A Souter
K L
2
1
A Ramirez
NEL W
*
17
1
B Schuth
K L
1
1
B Knott
OLY
8
1
1
B Jacques
BRI
10
1
2
1
B Dart
C U
12
1
C Smith
DER
6
1
D Mazey
BRI
13
1
D Overington
OLY
13
1
D Mckay
UNI
*
17
1
D Dillon
T Z
2
1
1
D Benjamin
DER
8
1
H Helleman
NEL B
*
14
1
J Leaman
BRI
3
1
J Fitzgerald
K L
5
1
1
J Hill
T Z
14
1
J Randall
BRI
1
1
J Biggs
NEL W
14
1
J Crean
K L
10
1
J Ho
T Z
3
1
J Nichols
G K
15
1
L Grueber
UNI
*
16
1
L Mcguire
C U
14
1
L J Dand
T Z
14
1
M Astley
UNI
*
16
1
M Delcamp
C U
5
1
O Johnstone
C U
14
1
2
P Amos
NEL W
*
20
1
P Hennessy
NEL B
1
1
P Tsakiris
OLY
1
1
R Mackey
T Z
15
1
R Mcpherson
NEL B
14
1
S Rigby
C U
13
1
S Leon
UNI
*
14
1
S Robb
G K
14
1
T Slicer
OLY
3
1
T Adams
UNI
*
14
1
T Hart
DER
6
1
T Cripps
NEL B
13
1
1
A Alexander
C U
1
A Jackson
DER
2
1
A Fleming
NEL W
*
11
A Woodham
G K
2
1
A Brett
G K
13
A Anderson
NEL W
14
B Maynard
DER
5
B Cashion
BRI
13
B Cornish
NEL B
*
4
B Hayers
K L
6
B Jones
UNI
*
14
B Fairlie
UNI
*
15
B Sharman
T Z
2
B Pepper
NEL B
*
13
1
C Collis
UNI
*
2
C Walker
K L
11
C Kennedy
K L
15
C Bird
K L
11
C Kannegiesser
C U
11
C Kalimnios
OLY
12
4
C Sainsbury
K L
2
C Delaney
NEL W
11
C Williams
NEL B
*
5
C Hay
NEL B
2
D Chung
UNI
*
16
D Barrett
NEL W
15
D Jin
DER
2
D Spencer
BRI
2
D Thurley
C U
4
D Cropp
UNI
3
D Ashby
K L
1
D Spowart
C U
14
E Corby
OLY
10
E Mazey
G K
10
E Hoysted
UNI
1
H Towns
C U
1
H O'Connor
K L
1
H Graham
BRI
10
H Collidge
UNI
10
J Calvert
C U
1
J Cure
DER
8
1
J Hills
C U
11
1
J Wagin
NEL B
1
J Warren
NEL W
9
J Cooke
T Z
2
J Dordhain
K L
9
1
J Fenton
NEL W
4
J Randall
C U
10
J Buckney
G K
2
J Cooke
K L
1
J Dingjan
G K
4
J Mcinerney
NEL W
15
J Oster
UNI
3
J Harvey
OLY
13
1
K Gill
DER
2
1
L Hart
DER
7
1
1
L Brothers
K L
1
L Bloomfield
NEL B
1
L Deering
G K
9
L Finlay
C U
1
L Mamacas
OLY
2
L Cooper
T Z
16
1
L Warrener
T Z
14
M Dyer
UNI
*
3
M Byrne
T Z
10
M Palmer
BRI
13
M Jestrimski
K L
13
1
M Wilson
BRI
5
1
M Walker
BRI
8
M Chapman
DER
8
2
N Mawhood
BRI
10
N Davidson
T Z
16
N Drew
T Z
2
N D Carpentier
NEL W
1
O Bailey
NEL B
*
23
P Kloser
NEL B
5
P Mboninyeretse
G K
6
P Tsakiris
OLY
12
R Hall
K L
11
R Garland
NEL W
*
14
R Howell
OLY
8
S Cornish
NEL B
*
4
S Palecek
G K
11
S Paul
UNI Y
1
S Colrain
NEL B
*
11
S Turner
C U
10
S Paradisis
OLY
2
S Johnson
K L
14
S Woodham
G K
2
T Choeyang
OLY
15
T Gray
NEL B
*
16
2
T Womersley
G K
10
T Jones
UNI
*
16
1
T Denholm
C U
1
V Laginestra
T Z
2
W Mearns
NEL B
12
W Parker
G K
13
W Schiwy
UNI
*
16
W C Chom
C U
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started