Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Yearsley
Beachside
10
4
E Visentin
OLY
14
3
J Shreeve
KLUFC WSC
10
3
V C Harper
KLUFC WSC
13
3
C Edwards
KLUFC WSC
10
2
I Cranfield
OLY
14
2
L Fox-Hughes
KLUFC WSC
9
2
S Ollington
KLUFC WSC
11
2
S Green
KLUFC WSC
13
2
1
A Gibson
OLY
13
1
C Chambers
OLY
3
1
E Mcconnon
OLY
8
1
1
E Edwards
KLUFC WSC
2
1
H Johnson
OLY
3
1
H Russell
OLY
4
1
M Mulu
OLY
10
1
R Collins
OLY
14
1
3
R Rodden
KLUFC WSC
3
1
T Perottoni
KLUFC WSC
11
1
A Gadon
KLUFC WSC
13
A Hale
KLUFC WSC
9
C Moore
KLUFC WSC
1
E Cruickshank
OLY
6
E Scott
OLY
14
E V Wald
OLY
12
E Paine
KLUFC WSC
14
E Howell
KLUFC WSC
5
E Cazaly
University S.C.
1
E D Jong
University S.C.
7
E Mackintosh
KLUFC WSC
1
F Jago
Beachside
14
F Downie
KLUFC WSC
13
G Stalker
Clarence Zebras
10
H Price
Taroona FC
10
H Bonertz-Benn
KLUFC WSC
1
I Cane
OLY
6
I Dadswell
KLUFC WSC
1
I D Smit
KLUFC WSC
2
J Farrow
OLY
1
K Cubit
KLUFC WSC
4
K Bonertz-Benn
KLUFC WSC
1
L Davis
KLUFC WSC
1
L Natalia
OLY
11
M Black
OLY
1
M Smith
KLUFC WSC
5
M James
KLUFC WSC
6
M Clarke
KLUFC WSC
12
M Venetsanakos
Taroona FC
1
M Cane
OLY
1
M Steiner
KLUFC WSC
8
N Aitken
OLY
13
N Rundle
KLUFC WSC
6
N Inglis
OLY
14
O Gardner
KLUFC WSC
5
1
P Clifford
KLUFC WSC
1
P Teale
OLY
5
2
S Hart
OLY
7
S Rackham
OLY
14
S Buamee
KLUFC WSC
12
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started