Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Women's Statewide Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Women's Statewide Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Davies
Olympia
4
7
L Davis
KLUFC WSL
3
6
A Berry
Clarence Zebras
4
4
1
H Bonertz-Benn
KLUFC WSL
3
4
M Connolly
Riverside Olympic
2
4
D Kannegiesser
Clarence Zebras
3
3
M Cane
Olympia
4
3
A Chugg
Northern Rangers
2
2
I Michael
Olympia
4
2
I Ferrier
Clarence Zebras
3
2
L Gubb
Olympia
4
2
O Bomford
Olympia
4
2
S Burdack
Clarence Zebras
2
2
T Perottoni
KLUFC WSL
1
2
A Ollington
KLUFC WSL
3
1
B Gadon
Clarence Zebras
4
1
C Stalker
Clarence Zebras
2
1
C Chambers
Olympia
4
1
E Fader
SH Women
2
1
F Pearce
Northern Rangers
2
1
I D Smit
KLUFC WSL
3
1
J Moate
Metro FC
1
1
J Loft
Northern Rangers
2
1
L Matuszek
Metro FC
1
1
L Marmion
Clarence Zebras
4
1
M O'Brien
Clarence Zebras
4
1
M Stoye
Metro FC
1
1
M Chamberlin
Northern Rangers
2
1
N Moutsatsos
SH Women
1
1
P Choi
SH Women
2
1
R Gill
Clarence Zebras
4
1
Z Dixon
Clarence Zebras
4
1
A White
Somerset
1
A Nash
Northern Rangers
1
A Hawes
L C
1
A Lawson
KLUFC WSL
3
1
A Wilson
Metro FC
1
1
A Kidd
SH Women
1
A Bowden
Clarence Zebras
4
A Vanderniet
Clarence Zebras
1
A Wing
Riverside Olympic
1
A Mason
Somerset
1
A Smith
DEV
1
A Gadon
KLUFC WSL
1
A Banks
Metro FC
1
A Wyllie
DEV
1
1
A Bidwell
DEV
1
A Crooks
Northern Rangers
2
B Cooling
SH Women
2
B Kelly
Somerset
1
B Fiemann
Clarence Zebras
1
C Roberts
Olympia
3
C Wilson
Metro FC
1
C Aitken
ULV
1
C Owens
L C
1
C Brooke
L C
1
C Ingram
SH Women
2
C Baker
L C
1
C Dolbel
DEV
1
C Wing
Riverside Olympic
2
C Black
DEV
1
C Worthington
Riverside Olympic
1
C Moore
KLUFC WSL
2
C Hingston
ULV
1
C Kent
Metro FC
1
D Reilly
L C
1
D Rafter
DEV
1
E Yearsley
Beachside
1
E Moutsatsos
SH Women
1
E Wilson
ULV
1
E Brakey
Metro FC
1
E Crouch
Northern Rangers
2
E Mcconnon
Olympia
1
E Paine
KLUFC WSL
2
E Bredenhof
Northern Rangers
2
E Nellis
ULV
1
E Cazaly
University
2
E Langley
Northern Rangers
1
E V Beek
Somerset
1
E Mackintosh
KLUFC WSL
2
E Cooper
Riverside Olympic
2
E Lawler
Metro FC
1
E Edwards
KLUFC WSL
2
E Swain
SH Women
2
F Mitchell
ULV
1
F Radcliff
DEV
1
F Wise
SH Women
1
F Downie
KLUFC WSL
3
G Anderson
ULV
1
G Burt
Clarence Zebras
4
G King
DEV
1
G Mcmullen
SH Women
2
G Stonehouse
Somerset
1
G Wing
Riverside Olympic
2
G Perkins
Northern Rangers
2
H Chamley
Somerset
1
H Johnson
Olympia
3
H Price
TAR
1
H Purton
Somerset
1
H Kelly
L C
1
H Russell
Olympia
4
H Taylor
Riverside Olympic
2
I Smith
L C
1
I Declerck
SH Women
2
I Purton
Somerset
1
I Cane
Olympia
3
I Dadswell
KLUFC WSL
3
J Pepper
Metro FC
1
J Obyrne
Riverside Olympic
2
J Farrow
Olympia
4
J Shreeve
KLUFC WSL
3
J Hodge
L C
1
J Moate
Metro FC
1
J Curtis
Northern Rangers
2
K Browning
Metro FC
1
K Bonertz-Benn
KLUFC WSL
3
K Langley
Northern Rangers
2
K Cowan
Somerset
1
K Youd
Northern Rangers
2
K Peters
L C
1
K Walsh
L C
1
L Wynder
L C
1
L Natalia
Olympia
1
L Hulton
Clarence Zebras
1
L Juraimi
Northern Rangers
2
L Foote
DEV
1
L Reimer
ULV
1
L Roberts
SH Women
2
M Black
Olympia
3
M Davies
Riverside Olympic
2
M Payne
DEV
1
M Dance
DEV
1
M Chambers
Olympia
3
M Gilpin
Riverside Olympic
2
M Smith
Northern Rangers
2
M Clarke
KLUFC WSL
1
M White
Riverside Olympic
2
M Coy
SH Women
2
M Roles
DEV
1
M Gaffney
ULV
1
M Quirk
DEV
1
M Findlay
Riverside Olympic
2
M George
ULV
1
M Hanson
Riverside Olympic
1
M Olsen
SH Women
1
M Orlowski
SH Women
1
N Lazarus
Metro FC
1
N Berrell
SH Women
2
N Ringk
Riverside Olympic
2
N Purton
Somerset
1
N Havea
Metro FC
1
O Gardner
KLUFC WSL
2
P Terry
Metro FC
1
P Menadue
KLUFC WSL
3
P Gould
Riverside Olympic
1
P Clifford
KLUFC WSL
1
P Teale
Olympia
2
R Bramich
Somerset
1
R Loft
Northern Rangers
1
R Barrett
L C
1
R Rombouts
DEV
1
1
R Batchelor
SH Women
2
R Lowe
Riverside Olympic
2
S Hopewell
Riverside Olympic
1
1
S Kuys
Somerset
1
S Campbell
L C
1
S Cowan
Somerset
1
S Murfet
Somerset
1
S Steventon
Clarence Zebras
4
1
S Finch
Northern Rangers
1
S Aitken
ULV
1
S Cook
Clarence Zebras
4
S Jeffrey
Somerset
1
S Bailey
Riverside Olympic
1
S Fone
Clarence Zebras
2
S Leszczynski
Olympia
4
S Westwood
SH Women
1
S Buamee
KLUFC WSL
3
S Blackwood--Beattie
ULV
1
T Foster
Metro FC
1
T Humphries
Somerset
1
T Rand
Clarence Zebras
3
T Weeda
ULV
1
V Zawko
L C
1
W Ulbrich
DEV
1
Z Kirkman
L C
1
Z Nichols
Clarence Zebras
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started