Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Women's Championship
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Southern Women's Championship
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Clark
Clarence Zebras
19
2
A Udovicic
Glenorchy Knights
1
A Chhetri
South Hoba
9
A Hall
Glenorchy Knights
5
A Atkinson
Taroona FC
1
A Johnson
University
1
A Kidd
Kingborough
11
A Berry
Clarence Zebras
2
4
A Clark
Olympia FC Warriors
18
A Coward
Kingborough
14
A Ollington
Kingborough
1
A L Fernandez
South Hoba
1
A Gadon
Kingborough
21
A Butterley
South Hoba
10
1
A Fewkes
Clarence Zebras
18
2
A Chhetri
South Hoba
7
A Rai
South Hoba
5
A Khadal
South Hoba
12
A Hill
Newtown Eagles
3
A Wylie
Clarence Zebras
18
A Gibson
Olympia FC Warriors
17
3
1
B Thapa
South Hoba
21
1
B Creese
Glenorchy Knights
15
B Barnden
South Hoba
6
B Gadon
Kingborough
1
2
C Stalker
Clarence Zebras
1
1
C Maundrill
Kingborough
*
12
1
C Lashmar
Kingborough
1
C Fuller
South Hoba
17
2
C Nowicki
Glenorchy Knights
18
11
1
C Butler
Clarence Zebras
17
3
C Chambers
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
C Fischer
Clarence Zebras
19
3
C Kirkby
South Hoba
1
C Segger
South Hoba
11
C Wilton
Clarence Zebras
19
1
C Baker
South Hoba
2
1
C Edwards
Kingborough
21
3
D Baez
Glenorchy Knights
4
D Kannegiesser
Kingborough
1
D Louis
South Hoba
11
D Nossiter
Glenorchy Knights
4
E Diafokeris
Clarence Zebras
11
4
E Cruickshank
Olympia FC Warriors
4
E Wylie
Clarence Zebras
18
17
E Fegan
Glenorchy Knights
10
1
3
E Scott
Olympia FC Warriors
9
E Mcconnon
Olympia FC Warriors
4
3
E Phillips
Glenorchy Knights
21
6
E Visentin
Olympia FC Warriors
21
3
E V Wald
Olympia FC Warriors
20
E Paine
Kingborough
14
2
E Woods
Olympia FC Warriors
7
E Howell
Kingborough
17
2
E Breganti
Clarence Zebras
19
E Edwards
Kingborough
8
4
F Gwynne
Olympia FC Warriors
3
F Wise
South Hoba
2
G Mcmullen
South Hoba
2
1
G Djakic
South Hoba
3
G Edwards
Kingborough
17
6
G Hegarty
Glenorchy Knights
11
G Hegarty
Glenorchy Knights
1
G Pollard
Clarence Zebras
15
5
H Manuela
Taroona FC
4
H Jones
South Hoba
4
H Millwood
South Hoba
17
1
I Kafley
South Hoba
4
I Declerck
South Hoba
3
I Cane
Olympia FC Warriors
2
I Cranfield
Olympia FC Warriors
16
2
I Dadswell
Kingborough
3
1
I D Smit
Kingborough
14
3
I Kearney
Clarence Zebras
17
J Moate
Glenorchy Knights
2
J Roland
South Hoba
1
J Downham
Clarence Zebras
12
4
J Newell
Clarence Zebras
9
J Padmore
Glenorchy Knights
18
J Shreeve
Kingborough
2
3
J Mccormack
South Hoba
11
1
J Ransley
South Hoba
8
2
J Hamlett
Glenorchy Knights
19
1
J Gargioni
Glenorchy Knights
19
K Ponting
Olympia FC Warriors
*
3
K Cubit
Kingborough
10
K Djakic
South Hoba
14
2
K O'Toole
South Hoba
8
K Browning
Glenorchy Knights
3
K Cure
Olympia FC Warriors
1
K Hartel
South Hoba
1
K Karki
South Hoba
8
L Hooper
Glenorchy Knights
21
1
L Sims
Clarence Zebras
3
L Davis
Kingborough
1
3
1
L Massie
Olympia FC Warriors
2
L Hickman
Kingborough
13
9
1
L Natalia
Olympia FC Warriors
1
L Marmion
Clarence Zebras
1
L Jolly
South Hoba
12
L Cooper
Olympia FC Warriors
13
L Cooper
South Hoba
18
L Semmens
Glenorchy Knights
1
L Gorniak
Glenorchy Knights
3
M Smith
Clarence Zebras
1
M Stoye
Glenorchy Knights
17
4
M Stagg
Clarence Zebras
9
M Papadelias
Olympia FC Warriors
6
M Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
2
M Coy
South Hoba
1
M Cranfield
Olympia FC Warriors
4
M Mulu
Olympia FC Warriors
17
11
M Eddington
Olympia FC Warriors
16
M Baric
Glenorchy Knights
9
M Lamprecht
Kingborough
7
M Olsen
South Hoba
9
8
1
N Lazarus
South Hoba
13
1
N Aitken
Olympia FC Warriors
20
N Roubickova
Kingborough
10
5
N Rundle
Kingborough
19
N Warburg
South Hoba
4
N Havea
Glenorchy Knights
20
2
N Longden
Newtown Eagles
8
N Inglis
Olympia FC Warriors
18
O Chell
South Hoba
5
O Gardner
Kingborough
8
O Leon
Clarence Zebras
10
P Terry
Glenorchy Knights
4
P Menadue
Kingborough
2
1
P Clifford
Kingborough
21
4
P Wood
South Hoba
3
P Leung
Kingborough
1
R Gill
Clarence Zebras
1
4
R Hegarty
Glenorchy Knights
2
R Gurung
South Hoba
6
R Rodden
Kingborough
18
2
R Kafley
South Hoba
6
R Clark-Hansen
South Hoba
2
R Batchelor
South Hoba
1
R Gebrehit
Glenorchy Knights
17
R Gurung
South Hoba
1
S Bester
South Hoba
4
1
S Richardson
Clarence Zebras
18
5
S Watkins
Kingborough
3
2
S Ollington
Kingborough
6
3
S Townsend
Olympia FC Warriors
18
S Gregg
South Hoba
10
S Mulu
Glenorchy Knights
20
1
1
S Cook
Clarence Zebras
18
12
S Coy
South Hoba
8
S Hart
Olympia FC Warriors
17
S Connolly
Olympia FC Warriors
13
S Flack
Olympia FC Warriors
3
S Green
Kingborough
17
10
1
S Rackham
Olympia FC Warriors
13
S Buamee
Kingborough
18
3
S Khadal
South Hoba
13
T Foster
Glenorchy Knights
21
1
T Adhikari
South Hoba
8
3
T Lunn
South Hoba
2
T Orrock
Glenorchy Knights
2
T Tomac
Glenorchy Knights
1
Z Brown
University
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started