Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
Z Nichols
HJZ
4
8
1
D Kannegiesser
HJZ
4
7
E Tatton
KLUFC WSL
4
5
L Davis
KLUFC WSL
4
4
A Berry
HJZ
4
3
K Fagan
HJZ
4
3
A Wyllie
Somerset
1
2
1
G Creese
University
2
2
J White
ULV
2
2
L Pelafas
WOMENS STA
1
2
M Chambers
WOMENS STA
2
2
P Choi
SH Women
1
2
S Young
University
2
2
A Bissett
ULV
2
1
A Ollington
KLUFC WSL
3
1
B Davies
WOMENS STA
2
1
E Bowditch
University
2
1
G Burt
HJZ
4
1
H Manuela
KLUFC WSL
3
1
I Michael
WOMENS STA
2
1
I Ferrier
HJZ
3
1
K Mason
HJZ
4
1
2
L Hulton
HJZ
4
1
M Blackman
WOMENS STA
2
1
M Ann
Somerset
1
1
M Cane
KLUFC WSL
3
1
O Bomford
WOMENS STA
1
1
1
O Young
University
2
1
R Puli
WOMENS STA
2
1
R Steele
University
2
1
S Steventon
HJZ
3
1
Z Horgan
KLUFC WSL
4
1
A White
Somerset
1
A Chugg
Northern Rangers
2
A Otto
Northern Rangers
2
A Lawson
KLUFC WSL
4
A Herbert
CUFC
1
A Mills
Northern Rangers
2
A Vanderniet
CUFC
1
A Smith
DEV
1
A Holmes
CUFC
1
A Jamison
Womens Sta
1
A Noble
Somerset
1
A Reitsema
Northern Rangers
2
A Roach
University
1
A Easton
University
2
A Ashby
TAR
1
A Wyllie
ULV
1
B Seddon
Womens Sta
1
B Thapa
SH Women
1
B Parker
WOMENS STA
2
B Gadon
SH Women
1
B Fiemann
HJZ
2
C Boerma
ULV
1
C Boerma
ULV
1
C Zuniga
TAR
1
C Pagano
CUFC
1
C Tuxworth
Somerset
1
C Dolbel
DEV
1
C Moore
KLUFC WSL
4
1
C Bennett
Womens Sta
1
C Edwards
KLUFC WSL
1
D Parsell
TAR
1
D Louis
SH Women
1
D Mitchell
ULV
2
D Quinn
WOMENS STA
1
D Davies
CUFC
1
D Rafter
DEV
1
E Peterson
Womens Sta
1
E Tantari
University
1
E Curtis
Womens Sta
1
E Piesse
Womens Sta
1
E Murdoch
CUFC
1
E Hart
KLUFC WSL
2
E Nellis
ULV
2
E Hall
CUFC
1
E Stalker
SH Women
1
E Mackintosh
KLUFC WSL
4
E Delaney
HJZ
4
E Fulton
HJZ
1
F Cochrane
ULV
1
F Mitchell
ULV
2
F Pearce
Northern Rangers
2
F Jago
Womens Sta
1
G Anderson
ULV
2
1
G King
ULV
1
G Stalker
CUFC
1
G Stonehouse
Somerset
1
G Perkins
Northern Rangers
1
G White
Somerset
1
G Luate
Northern Rangers
2
H Marino
WOMENS STA
1
H Parish
TAR
1
H Price
TAR
1
H Russell
WOMENS STA
2
H Mayo
TAR
1
I Carter
Womens Sta
1
I Mcginn
TAR
1
I Dadswell
KLUFC WSL
4
I D Smit
KLUFC WSL
3
J Bain
Northern Rangers
2
J Mackay
CUFC
1
J Williams
WOMENS STA
2
1
J Campbell-Jones
Womens Sta
1
J Farrow
WOMENS STA
2
J Downham
CUFC
1
J Loft
Northern Rangers
2
K Ponting
HJZ
3
K Archer
DEV
1
K Langley
Northern Rangers
1
K Witherden
Somerset
1
K Astley
CUFC
1
K Cowan
Somerset
1
K Morice
ULV
1
K Youd
Northern Rangers
2
K Dutkiewicz
TAR
1
K Cure
WOMENS STA
2
K Bain
TAR
1
K Bakes
Somerset
1
K Jeffrey
ULV
1
L Sims
CUFC
1
1
L Nes
Northern Rangers
1
L Diprose
ULV
2
L Hickman
KLUFC WSL
4
L Price
TAR
1
L Juraimi
Northern Rangers
2
L Boyd
DEV
1
L Newton
Womens Sta
1
L Foote
ULV
2
L Roberts
SH Women
1
M Black
WOMENS STA
2
M Berne
Somerset
1
M Graham
HJZ
4
M Guilbert
DEV
1
M Lane
TAR
1
M O'Brien
CUFC
1
M Dance
DEV
1
M James
KLUFC WSL
3
M Dunbabin
TAR
1
M Refaei
University
1
M Coy
SH Women
1
M Gaffney
ULV
2
M Fujiura
TAR
1
M Tadros
University
2
M George
University
2
M Mcmillan
ULV
2
M Vaughan
TAR
1
M Chamberlin
Northern Rangers
2
M Witte
TAR
1
M Patterson
Womens Sta
1
M Lewis
DEV
1
N Dandolo
University
2
N Berrell
SH Women
1
N Roubickova
KLUFC WSL
3
N Hinds
University
2
N Davie
CUFC
1
N Moutsatsos
SH Women
1
N Boyd
DEV
1
N Daniels
Womens Sta
1
O Carpenter
ULV
2
O Barracu
Northern Rangers
1
O Gardner
KLUFC WSL
4
O Leon
HJZ
3
O Pizzirani-Rand
DEV
1
P Clifford
KLUFC WSL
4
P Teale
WOMENS STA
1
P Allanby
WOMENS STA
1
R Gill
HJZ
3
1
S Gillard
DEV
1
S Watkins
KLUFC WSL
3
S Smith
Northern Rangers
2
S Castles-Lynch
Womens Sta
1
S Cowan
Somerset
1
S Dutton
Womens Sta
1
S Fitzgerald
CUFC
1
S Murfet
Somerset
1
S Rawson
Womens Sta
1
S Roberts
DEV
1
S Gregg
SH Women
1
S Finch
Somerset
1
S Cook
HJZ
3
S Jeffrey
Somerset
1
S Flack
WOMENS STA
1
S Leszczynski
WOMENS STA
2
S Muir
University
2
S Rule
SH Women
1
S Blackwood--Beattie
ULV
2
T Nortje
Northern Rangers
2
T Rand
HJZ
3
T Weeda
ULV
2
T Murgatroyd
Womens Sta
1
V Brooks
DEV
1
Z Kregor
CUFC
1
Z Hinds
University
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started