Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Esomeju
Devonport Strikers
12
19
1
A Gunsar
Launceston United
12
1
4
A Kidmas
Riverside Olympic
1
A Bevis
Northern Rangers
12
2
1
A Gillard
Ulverstone SC
6
1
A Walker
Riverside Olympic
2
1
A H Silva
Devonport Strikers
2
A Armstrong
Ulverstone SC
12
11
A Woodberry
Burnie United
2
A King
Somerset
11
A Luttmer
Burnie United
11
1
A Mansfield
Ulverstone SC
1
A Rogers
Somerset
4
A Wyllie
Ulverstone SC
3
B Apted
Northern Rangers
12
1
1
B Marshall
Launceston United
6
B Heine
Ulverstone SC
2
B Burley
Burnie United
12
2
B Mcgee
Launceston United
11
1
B O'Toole
Devonport Strikers
12
1
B Colgrave
Riverside Olympic
5
B Jackson
Burnie United
10
B Griggs
Northern Rangers
8
2
B Gallagher
Somerset
3
B Jordan
Northern Rangers
12
8
B Chrystie
Devonport Strikers
11
5
C Bowman
Northern Rangers
12
9
2
C Kennelly
Burnie United
12
12
C V Neutegem
Devonport Strikers
12
4
C Bentley
Somerset
2
C Wing
Riverside Olympic
8
C Sturzaker
Devonport Strikers
12
3
1
C Wise
Ulverstone SC
12
2
C Brown
Somerset
12
2
D Aurik
Riverside Olympic
11
D Gladwell
Somerset
11
2
D Hicks
Ulverstone SC
10
2
D Cahill
Burnie United
12
1
1
D Zasadny
Riverside Olympic
5
2
E Wilson
Ulverstone SC
8
1
E Barrientos
Riverside Olympic
5
E Coombe
Northern Rangers
7
2
E Sturzaker
Devonport Strikers
12
1
1
E Weeda
Ulverstone SC
3
1
E Harrop
Riverside Olympic
3
F Oliva
Ulverstone SC
2
F Youl
Launceston United
1
F Young
Riverside Olympic
2
F Roberts
Burnie United
11
1
G Tabagari
Riverside Olympic
12
2
G Morris
Launceston United
12
6
H Young
Burnie United
12
4
H Davis
Riverside Olympic
8
I Wakefield-Sherston
Devonport Strikers
12
3
J Edmunds
Riverside Olympic
4
1
J Hemsley
Launceston United
1
J Moakes
Devonport Strikers
1
J Simpson
Devonport Strikers
11
1
1
J V Milikins
Somerset
3
J Burk
Riverside Olympic
4
5
1
J Broome
Burnie United
12
4
1
J Hawkins
Launceston United
10
J Grant
Launceston United
11
J Priest
Riverside Olympic
2
J Bryant
Burnie United
12
1
1
J Gregory
Ulverstone SC
11
5
J Richardson
Somerset
12
1
J White
Somerset
5
1
J Filep
Burnie United
12
1
J Digney
Launceston United
11
4
J Hawkins
Northern Rangers
4
3
J Smith
Ulverstone SC
5
1
J Maynard
Somerset
11
2
J Walker
Ulverstone SC
6
J Macnevin
Northern Rangers
12
3
1
J Perrigault
Somerset
10
1
J Scharapow
Launceston United
2
J Wilson
Ulverstone SC
12
J Dingemanse
Northern Rangers
12
1
K Simpson
Devonport Strikers
12
1
K Thurley
Ulverstone SC
9
1
K Heine
Ulverstone SC
12
L Cook
Launceston United
12
L Norton
Northern Rangers
12
L Skeat
Riverside Olympic
4
1
L V Neutegem
Devonport Strikers
1
L Arnold
Somerset
10
L Kelly
Ulverstone SC
8
3
L Weber
Somerset
1
L Hyland
Somerset
1
L Cameron
Launceston United
11
2
2
L Ellis
Devonport Strikers
4
L Wescombe
Somerset
12
1
L Bailey
Northern Rangers
12
2
1
L Penfold
Devonport Strikers
1
M Hill
Riverside Olympic
9
1
1
M Whitehouse
Somerset
11
1
M Lewis
Launceston United
11
M Lockhart
Riverside Olympic
1
M Bos
Somerset
12
1
1
M Burley
Burnie United
2
M Johnstone
Burnie United
12
N Bell
Devonport Strikers
11
1
N Holona
Burnie United
2
N Lord
Riverside Olympic
12
2
2
O Jacobs
Northern Rangers
12
3
O Jones
Riverside Olympic
2
1
O Scharapow
Launceston United
11
2
R Beckett
Northern Rangers
12
7
1
R Murfet
Riverside Olympic
1
R Jaensch
Burnie United
8
R Kirkland
Somerset
12
1
R Stone
Burnie United
12
3
R Cahill
Burnie United
3
1
R Gardner
Burnie United
12
R Smith
Devonport Strikers
12
1
R Stead
Burnie United
12
2
S Hollingsworth
Devonport Strikers
2
S Day
Launceston United
12
1
S Purton
Devonport Strikers
12
S Gardiner
Launceston United
1
T Carter
Ulverstone SC
8
T Stone
Launceston United
5
1
1
T Lyall
Devonport Strikers
12
3
1
T Last
Devonport Strikers
5
1
T Knowles
Riverside Olympic
8
T O’byrne
Riverside Olympic
6
T Reilly
Riverside Olympic
12
1
T Mason
Somerset
10
2
T Clifford
Burnie United
11
T Anderson
Ulverstone SC
6
3
1
T Cannell
Northern Rangers
12
1
T Simeoni
Riverside Olympic
12
6
T Thow
Devonport Strikers
12
2
T Harriman
Northern Rangers
7
T Wise
Ulverstone SC
12
1
T Downward
Devonport Strikers
12
2
T Stanley
Somerset
12
1
3
W Milner
Riverside Olympic
7
1
W Bird
Ulverstone SC
1
W Brandsema
Ulverstone SC
6
W Ferrall
Riverside Olympic
12
W Prince
Launceston United
12
3
W V Stieglitz
Riverside Olympic
3
W Howell
Launceston United
8
9
Z Thomas
Ulverstone SC
12
6
1
Z Anthony
Launceston United
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started