Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division B
14/15 Girls Futsal
2017 Challenge League
2017 Futsal Women's Social
2017 Futsal- Men's Division A
2017 Futsal- Men's Division B
2017 Futsal- Men's Division C
2017 Futsal- Men's Division D
2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division A
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division B
2017 Futsal- Women's Premier League
2017 Lakoseljac Cup
2017 Men's Northern Championship
2017 Men's Northern Championship 1
2017 Men's Southern Championship
2017 Men's Southern Championship 1
2017 North West Youth Boys
2017 North West Youth Girls
2017 Northern Championship Under 18
2017 Statewide Vase
2017 Women's Northern Championship
2017 Women's Southern Championship
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
2017 Womens Championship 1
Division B/Social Summer Cup
Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)
Junior Youth Girls
League Cup 2017
Mens Division A Summer Cup
Northern League 2
NPL Summer Series
Over 35
PFD Women's Super League
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Senior Youth Girls
Social Women's Summer Cup
The Conference
The Conference 1 Pool A
The Conference 1 Pool B
The Conference 1 Pool C
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 12 Girls Futsal
Under 13 Boys Futsal
Under 13 Youth A
Under 13 Youth B
Under 13 Youth C
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 14 Youth A
Under 14 Youth B
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 15 Youth A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 16 Youth A
Under 16 Youth B
Under 18 A
Under 18 B
Under 18 Summer Cup
Under 7 Boys Futsal
Under 8 Boys Futsal
Under 9 Boys Futsal
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Year 9-10 Girls Futsal
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Jarvis
HJZ
2
A Ayton
TAR
2
A Colanzi
HJZ
1
A V Asperen
L C
1
A Berry
HJZ
3
1
A Bowden
HJZ
3
A Trickett
DEV
1
A Riddell
University
1
A Beveridge
DEV
1
B Bygrave
L C
3
2
B Davies
OLY
1
1
B Hernyk
L C
3
C Boerma
ULV
1
C Roberts
OLY
1
1
C Storay
L C
3
1
C Lapier
L C
2
C Malkin
L C
2
C Dolbel
DEV
1
C Lyall
DEV
1
C Cox-Haines
ULV
1
C Birch
TAR
1
D Parsell
TAR
1
D Kannegiesser
HJZ
3
1
D Mitchell
ULV
1
D Raymond
TAR
2
1
E Cropp
University
1
1
E Norton
University
2
E Wells
DEV
1
E Bowditch
University
2
E Dick
TAR
2
E Craw
OLY
1
E Duncombe
University
2
E Hernyk
L C
3
1
E Nellis
HJZ
3
E Hall
CUFC
1
1
E V Beek
University
1
E Delaney
HJZ
1
E Cruickshank
TAR
2
G Walker
TAR
1
G Burley
DEV
1
G Burt
HJZ
3
1
G Crawford
OLY
1
1
H Connors
DEV
1
H Parish
TAR
1
H Ayton
TAR
2
1
H Ryan
OLY
1
I Michael
OLY
1
I Hoysted
University
1
I Ottavi
TAR
2
1
J Williams
OLY
1
J White
DEV
1
J Harris
HJZ
2
J Painter
TAR
2
K Archer
DEV
1
K Djakic
ULV
1
K Fraser
University
2
K Brown
L C
3
K Mason
HJZ
3
K Morice
ULV
1
K Fagan
L C
2
4
K Walsh
L C
2
L Spandler
HJZ
1
1
L Diprose
ULV
1
L Kallonen
TAR
1
L Hulton
TAR
2
3
L James
DEV
1
L S Bremner
TAR
1
1
L Dewsbury
L C
2
L Johnson
OLY
1
1
L Macgregor
University
2
L Reimer
ULV
1
M Black
OLY
1
M Graham
HJZ
2
M Blackman
OLY
1
M O'Brien
HJZ
3
M Dance
DEV
1
M Duffy
L C
1
M Goldsmith
L C
3
M Johnston
OLY
1
M Dunbabin
TAR
2
M Siejka
L C
3
M George
University
2
M Refaei
University
2
M Orlowski
HJZ
1
M Undy
HJZ
3
N Dandolo
University
2
N Fujimoto
L C
3
N Krelling
TAR
1
N Moutsatsos
HJZ
1
1
N Boyd
DEV
1
O Bomford
OLY
1
O Mcdonald
HJZ
3
O Young
University
2
P Antypas
L C
1
P Lucas
University
2
P Djakic
ULV
1
2
R Glover
ULV
1
R Tanaka
OLY
1
S Lamprey
DEV
1
S Haynes
DEV
1
S Gillard
ULV
1
S Morris
HJZ
3
1
S Steventon
L C
2
1
S Best
DEV
1
1
S Jones
L C
3
S Cook
HJZ
3
S Matthew
University
1
S Leszczynski
OLY
1
S Sanderson
University
2
1
S Young
University
2
1
S Blackwood--Beattie
ULV
1
T Canny
DEV
1
T Weeda
ULV
1
W Ollington
ULV
1
Z Dunstan
University
1
Z Horgan
TAR
2
1
Z Nichols
HJZ
2
Z Blackwood-Coyle
TAR
2
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started