Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
North West Youth Girls
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
North West Youth Girls
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Hennessy
Burnie United
13
2
A Hastie
Burnie United
13
A Yates
Ulverstone SC
14
1
A Edmunds
Devonport Blue
14
1
1
A Potts
Burnie United
11
B Kaye
Devonport Yellow
*
12
3
B Maxwell
Burnie United
12
B Gale
Devonport Yellow
14
1
C Peterson
Devonport Yellow
12
C Reynier
Ulverstone SC
14
2
C Vernham
Ulverstone SC
13
3
C Casey
Devonport Blue
14
1
C Sturzaker
Devonport Blue
4
D Burton
Devonport Blue
10
E Wiseman
Ulverstone SC
11
2
E Blair
Ulverstone SC
11
E Scrimgeour
Devonport Yellow
14
E Lawson
Ulverstone SC
14
E Vaucher
Devonport Blue
13
1
E Rossborough
Ulverstone SC
14
G Phillips
Devonport Blue
*
15
10
G Kingdon
Burnie United
14
G Sims
Devonport Yellow
9
H Poon
Devonport Yellow
14
H Maxwell
Burnie United
13
H Diprose
Devonport Yellow
13
8
H Emmett
Devonport Blue
*
15
1
I Thompson
Devonport Blue
14
3
I Macgregor
Ulverstone SC
14
J Lowery
Burnie United
11
J Fuller
Burnie United
14
7
J Gates
Burnie United
10
J Smith
Devonport Blue
4
J Garwood
Ulverstone SC
12
K Riley
Ulverstone SC
14
2
K Beswick
Burnie United
11
L Smith
Devonport Blue
14
L Marshall
Burnie United
8
L Scrimgeour
Devonport Yellow
14
L Thompson
Ulverstone SC
10
7
M Duraj
Devonport Yellow
13
5
M Withers
Devonport Yellow
14
1
M Smith
Devonport Yellow
11
8
M Goss
Devonport Blue
12
15
M Reedy-Mead
Devonport Yellow
13
M Jones
Burnie United
14
N Kelly
Ulverstone SC
13
1
N Hennessy
Burnie United
13
O Lyons
Ulverstone SC
12
2
O Pringle
Burnie United
12
R H Silva
Devonport Blue
14
12
S Croome
Burnie United
14
10
S Riley
Ulverstone SC
14
1
S Abraham
Devonport Blue
13
S Wilson
Ulverstone SC
14
11
S Robinson
Ulverstone SC
3
T Skidmore
Ulverstone SC
14
2
T Broomhall
Burnie United
12
T Parke
Burnie United
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started