Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Mckeown
NTE
20
26
A Brennan
SH
21
24
2
A Leszczynski
NTE
20
20
2
D Walsh
TZ
21
13
2
J Schuth
Kingborough
21
12
4
E Tsakiris
CU
19
11
3
J Fielding
Olympia
17
10
2
B Phillips
Olympia
21
8
1
D Cowen
Kingborough
21
7
2
C Williams
SH
21
6
1
W Wadawu
Olympia
16
6
6
1
A Cairns
CU
19
5
3
A Hedge
CU
19
5
1
D Hoppitt
CU
18
5
H Woolley
Olympia
20
5
4
H Fagg
TZ
20
5
3
1
J Huigsloot
GK
19
5
7
J Welch
TZ
14
5
K Engels
TZ
19
5
L Scott
NTE
19
5
5
M Marchioli
Kingborough
18
5
5
N Morton
SH
17
5
B Whitehall
NTE
21
4
3
C Kumpulainen
Olympia
18
4
1
D Postma
SH
11
4
1
G Malcolm
CU
19
4
1
H Ludford
SH
20
4
2
J Clamp
NTE
21
4
3
J Letiko
GK
17
4
K Lantouris
SH
7
4
1
M Linhares
SH
9
4
2
N Meredith
Olympia
20
4
2
R Bevan
Kingborough
16
4
S Strang
GK
20
4
4
T Mcdonald
Kingborough
6
4
B Eaves
SH
18
3
J Dawes
GK
18
3
4
1
M Farquhar
Kingborough
12
3
M Barnard
Uni
19
3
5
S Mcintyre
CU
*
15
3
2
1
T Pearce-Tomes
Kingborough
17
3
3
A Brazendale
TZ
10
2
1
B Hudson
NTE
19
2
C Nicholson
CU
9
2
1
C Collins
NTE
19
2
2
D Chadderton
TZ
11
2
5
E Engels
TZ
10
2
J Foley-Donoghue
TZ
18
2
2
1
N Cuthbertson
Kingborough
21
2
2
P Watts
Uni
19
2
R Self
TZ
21
2
1
U Merkuzic
SH
12
2
4
W Hawkins
Kingborough
18
2
A Marney
GK
19
1
A Bull
Uni
11
1
2
A Clark
NTE
17
1
1
A Robb
GK
16
1
1
A Telega
TZ
13
1
B Spurr
Uni
14
1
1
D Booth
Uni
18
1
9
D Cooper
Kingborough
19
1
2
D Kunwar
Olympia
6
1
F Lapolla
Olympia
*
8
1
1
F Kang
Kingborough
16
1
G Kamano
GK
13
1
H Booth
Uni
19
1
5
1
J Ince
SH
17
1
2
J Walker
Olympia
2
1
J Begovic
Olympia
17
1
5
J Hey
GK
21
1
J Proud
Uni
15
1
2
1
K Grillas
Olympia
10
1
3
M Page
NTE
20
1
4
M Clarke
SH
7
1
M Palmer
Kingborough
9
1
1
R Mccallum
Uni
4
1
R Smith
TZ
20
1
2
S Cannamela
CU
18
1
1
S Reibel
CU
11
1
S Otte
TZ
21
1
S Hickey
SH
20
1
1
A Hindmarsh
Uni
20
A Bates
NTE
2
A Mcintyre
CU
1
1
A Guot
GK
2
A Bellini
Olympia
4
A Dand
Kingborough
7
A Holmes
GK
21
2
A Hoysted
Uni
1
A Lynch
Uni
1
A Woodham
GK
2
A Mohamad
Olympia
2
A Davies
Kingborough
7
A Duncan
Kingborough
13
A Hardwick
CU
5
B Aitken
CU
3
1
B Hamlett
CU
1
B Hewson
Uni
16
1
B Peter
GK
20
B Robinson
GK
6
B Ayres
NTE
10
B Garth
GK
1
B Almeida
Olympia
2
C Griffin
GK
17
3
C Rogers
SH
9
C Ortiz
CU
7
2
1
C Kalimnios
Olympia
1
C Mcdonald
Olympia
7
C Stingle
NTE
2
C Lees
SH
2
C Kilpatrick
GK
2
C Minty
TZ
14
C Stockdale
Olympia
14
1
D Hughes
TZ
2
D Pearce
Kingborough
16
4
D J Scott
Uni
18
D Fernandez
Uni
2
D Hall
SH
1
D Abbott
Kingborough
5
D Cox
NTE
21
4
D Fry
Olympia
1
D Kruijver
Uni
8
D Leamey
Kingborough
17
D Hickey
Olympia
2
D Nester
Olympia
8
E Hoysted
Uni
1
F Garcia
Uni
3
G Ochaya
Olympia
1
G Duffy
SH
20
3
H Peacock
Uni
1
H Taylor
Olympia
9
4
H Siely
Uni
1
H Lush
CU
2
H Richardson
CU
8
1
H Bladel
SH
20
I Fletcher
Uni
11
1
J Marsh
GK
4
2
J Herbert
Olympia
2
J Clay
GK
19
1
J David
TZ
8
J Galloway
Uni
15
1
J Weller
Uni
2
J Voss
Olympia
6
J Marshall
NTE
20
J Price
CU
20
J Wech
Uni
1
J Otto
Kingborough
4
J Merry
Uni
13
1
J Griffiths
Olympia
1
J Muller
TZ
17
2
J Davis
Kingborough
2
J Juma
TZ
5
J Mccormack
NTE
5
J Stevens
CU
7
J Quan
NTE
17
J Graham
NTE
3
K Siedler
TZ
8
K Stanton
GK
2
K Beven
TZ
*
4
L Brown
CU
8
1
L Mason
Olympia
21
1
L Williams
Uni
1
L Finlay
CU
1
1
L Feral
SH
19
1
L Fraraccio
TZ
3
L Conroy
Uni
19
1
L Wilcock
TZ
6
M Braddock
Kingborough
1
M Iseli
Kingborough
21
4
M Moncur
SH
14
M Rapley
Uni
2
M Piesse
Uni
9
1
1
M Nowicki
GK
17
2
M Lewis
CU
16
1
M Smith
GK
1
M Ferguson
SH
18
M Luttrell
TZ
3
M Toghill
CU
18
7
M Anderson
NTE
21
3
M Andrews
Uni
11
M Groom
Uni
1
M J Mckenna
TZ
14
2
M Mcgoldrick
SH
4
N Pitchford
NTE
21
N Rees
CU
13
N Clarke
SH
12
N D'Elia
Uni
1
N D Falco
Kingborough
*
18
3
N Macdonald
TZ
10
P Palmer
TZ
13
1
P Tsakiris
Olympia
11
1
1
P Aldridge
CU
12
R Depaoli
Uni
2
R Macmillan
Uni
1
R Kay
Olympia
16
R Heggie
TZ
2
R Thurley
CU
*
4
S Karas
CU
10
1
S Maxwell
Olympia
3
S Randall
CU
1
S Sheppard
Uni
4
S Johnson
GK
21
2
S Kruijver
SH
2
S Bunt
NTE
5
S Page
Olympia
3
T Mizuno
CU
8
1
T Bilson
Kingborough
2
T Clamp
NTE
5
T Davies
Uni
4
T Driver
Uni
6
T Huigsloot
GK
1
T Messieh
Uni
1
T Sherman
GK
3
T Cornish
CU
17
T Lerossignol
GK
12
1
W Herweynen
Kingborough
14
W Davis
Kingborough
2
W Page
Olympia
10
W Reibel
CU
10
1
W Roberts
GK
11
W Ross
SH
2
Y Mohamad
Olympia
18
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started