Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 20's
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
Northern league 2
Victory Cup
Summer Cup Division A for Men
Summer Cup Premier Women
Summer Cup Under 20's for Men
Social Summer Cup for Men
Social Summer Cup for Women
Statewide Women's Final Series
Southern Under 20's
Westfield FFA Cup Qualifier (Lakoseljac Cup)
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
PS4 Victory League 2015
Southern League 5
State Wide Cup for Women
Southern Over 35s
Southern Womens League 1
Victory Development League
State Wide Under 20's Cup
State Wide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Southern Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Black
Southern Under 16 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Green
Southern Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls
Southern Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship for Women
Northern Championship 1 for Men
Under 14 Boys Black
Northern Championship 18s
Southern Championship 1 for Men
Southern Championship for Men
Under 14 Boys Green
Under 15 Girls
Under 16 Boys Black
Under 16 Boys Green
Under 16 Boys Red
Southern Championship for Women
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 20's
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Trask
GK
16
2
6
N Atkinson
NTC
9
17
4
D Rogers
GK
10
6
3
H Ross
OLY
17
13
3
J Lilley
OLY
*
12
4
3
B Penneyston
GK
9
13
2
H Graham
GK
14
1
2
J Newell
GK
10
3
2
L Jordan
TAR
16
2
M Pace
HJZ
7
5
2
T Denholm
Olympia Blue
16
7
2
V Turner
KL Blue
*
22
8
2
A Wilson
GK
1
2
1
A Harms
NTC
9
1
1
B Booker
GK
16
6
1
C Brown
HJZ
6
5
1
D Harris
GK
4
1
1
E Castaneda
NTC
9
10
1
H Tilley
KL
*
15
1
1
H Lange
OLY
*
20
1
1
J Gentile
NTC
9
1
J Riley
TAR
2
1
J Lleonart
OLY
16
1
J D Carmen
GK
15
1
J Dordhain
TAR
9
1
1
J Buckney
GK
4
1
1
J Bangura
HJZ
8
1
1
J Herweynen
KL Blue
*
20
1
L Sadler
B'SIDE
17
1
1
L Masters
OLY
16
3
1
L Steedman
KL
*
15
14
1
M Hennessy
Olympia Blue
16
15
1
M Bomford
B'SIDE
2
1
M Hart
TAR
18
1
1
N Hashimi
OLY
*
18
13
1
N Flack
NTE
11
1
O Abdulhakim
GK
15
5
1
R Boyes
B'SIDE
17
1
R Young
OLY
11
1
S Becker
NTE
15
3
1
S Leon
UNI
17
4
1
S Gebrselassie
UNI
13
1
1
S Obale
GK
4
2
1
W Joseph
TAR
13
1
A Alexander
Olympia Blue
17
2
A Fulton
GK
1
A Kinnon
KL Blue
15
2
A Diningrat
GK
1
A Farquhar
NTC
9
2
A Gebrezgabir
HJZ
3
A Paolini
GK
1
A Exarhakos
Olympia Blue
1
A Placogiannakis
KL Blue
*
16
2
A Mohsini
GK
11
A Pavlides
OLY
17
1
A Witek
HJZ
9
2
A Kang
Olympia Blue
9
1
A Gardam
B'SIDE
1
A Stephens
UNI
2
B Murzecki-Hince
HJZ
11
B Grainger
B'SIDE
16
B Jones
UNI
1
B Speakman
B'SIDE
8
5
B Mctaggart
UNI
2
B Robinson
UNI
1
B Smith
KL Blue
*
24
B Taylor
OLY
16
B Walter
NTE
17
1
B Graddon
B'SIDE
18
2
B English
KL Blue
1
B Ayres
TAR
2
1
B Watson
HJZ
1
B Ludeke
NTE
11
B Allan
OLY
*
18
18
B Parker
NTE
15
C Ball
TAR
13
C Lane
B'SIDE
17
C Barling
B'SIDE
1
C Brown
Olympia Blue
14
3
C Cordwell
HJZ
13
6
C Thompson
UNI
17
39
C Eduljee
OLY
*
14
2
D Chung
UNI
16
2
D Rose
B'SIDE
4
D Xiong
GK
13
1
D Holmes
GK
5
7
D Revell
NTE
12
1
D Thurley
GK
1
D Randall
NTC
9
D Butler
KL Blue
*
21
8
D Lee
NTE
1
D Ward-Mcconchie
UNI
3
D Warren
HJZ
3
D Wikeley
KL Blue
*
14
1
D Bloomfield
KL
12
1
D Brown
HJZ
1
1
D Loh
KL
2
1
E Mazey
UNI
1
1
E Beya
HJZ
2
E Tatnell
OLY
16
5
E Dobrofin
GK
14
E Michael
HJZ
1
F Moore-Amaral
UNI
10
5
F Abdulhakim
GK
18
F Mcdade
TAR
17
4
G Tapp
OLY
17
1
G Bramich
KL
4
1
G Nielsen
KL
*
11
H Moore
NTE
4
H Murtagh
GK
8
3
H Leung
KL
*
9
H Woolley
Olympia Blue
1
2
H O'Connor
KL Blue
*
29
1
H Moss
B'SIDE
18
7
H Shears
B'SIDE
17
3
H Collidge
TAR
10
I Clack
Olympia Blue
15
25
J Ryan-Buchanan
B'SIDE
12
2
J Callan
Olympia Blue
2
J Fleming
HJZ
9
1
J Gates
KL
*
2
1
J Karagiannakis
NTE
2
J Kupsch
Olympia Blue
2
J Thiessen-Delaney
TAR
16
5
J Phillips
GK
4
1
J Ambler
GK
3
J Bygraves
Olympia Blue
3
J Calvert
OLY
*
8
1
J Clark
GK
1
J Doole
KL
*
13
J Herbert
OLY
1
3
J Kelly
B'SIDE
1
J Leaman
NTC
8
4
J Tumeth
KL Blue
1
J Cashion
NTE
14
1
J Mckay
KL
4
J Cooke
B'SIDE
5
1
J Ackerley
OLY
1
J Holland
NTE
15
J Phillips
NTE
1
1
J R Burgess
UNI
7
J Williams
TAR
10
J Prendergast
HJZ
4
1
J Hennicke
HJZ
4
J Louw
KL Blue
*
7
J Ayres
KL
1
J Gangell
Olympia Blue
15
9
J Callander
HJZ
6
2
J Eiszele
UNI
18
1
J Sammut
NTC
9
3
J Nkoso
NTE
5
5
J Buga
UNI
2
J Mcmullen
UNI
12
J Mulungula
NTE
2
1
J Mundy
KL Blue
*
20
1
J Hampton
HJZ
11
2
J Crean
KL
*
11
3
J Parr
HJZ
13
J Burgess
GK
1
1
J Dingjan
GK
1
1
J Eickhoff
B'SIDE
4
J Harris
UNI
8
1
J Hoyle
KL
*
17
1
J Toselli
B'SIDE
9
1
J Graham
GK
2
K Hoddy
KL Blue
*
17
8
K Keenan
UNI
1
K Maughan
NTE
14
6
L Gregory
KL Blue
18
L Mccallumsmith
NTC
7
1
L Anderson
HJZ
4
2
L Constable
KL Blue
*
4
L Jones
KL Blue
14
2
L Ostapowicz
NTE
14
L Pullen
B'SIDE
3
L Tollard-Williams
OLY
*
12
L Walker
KL Blue
*
15
1
L Ross
NTE
1
L Howlett
B'SIDE
2
L Lane
KL Blue
1
L Backhouse
NTE
2
2
L Bighin
HJZ
7
L Phillips
OLY
11
2
L Warrener
HJZ
3
5
M Clutterbuck
UNI
14
M Astley
UNI
18
2
M Ortmann
NTC
9
1
M Sari
NTE
14
5
M Piesse
Olympia Blue
2
M Gadd
HJZ
2
M Gates
KL
*
16
4
M Griffiths
UNI
2
M Lijnzaad
OLY
17
M Trenham
NTE
16
M Warner
B'SIDE
18
1
M Gentile
B'SIDE
16
M Herbert
HJZ
6
1
M Willshire
TAR
16
M Sarris
GK
13
M Stalker
OLY
*
9
2
M Piesse
Olympia Blue
*
16
2
M Pilkington
NTE
7
M Smith
KL Blue
1
N Coad
B'SIDE
16
N Johnston
KL
*
21
N Drew
HJZ
1
1
N Fall
GK
11
N Thorne
NTC
9
3
N Zammit
Olympia Blue
16
4
1
N Etherington
NTE
15
1
N Sharples
NTC
8
N Thorne
GK
1
O Willshire
TAR
16
2
O Ransley
KL Blue
15
P Sculthorpe
NTC
9
28
P Giudici
TAR
14
2
P Pikula
Olympia Blue
2
1
P Marshall
B'SIDE
1
3
R Lewis
KL Blue
*
13
5
R Mackey
UNI
17
R Yates
UNI
9
R Ketchell
NTE
12
R John
UNI
5
5
R Driessen
KL Blue
*
13
R Ayres
TAR
11
3
R Chiavassa
NTE
16
R Howell
Olympia Blue
*
21
4
R Peterson
B'SIDE
17
2
S Khadim
GK
12
S Johnstone
HJZ
1
S Rice
TAR
17
3
S Refaei
TAR
8
2
S Dharmawardena
TAR
6
1
S Dowling
KL Blue
*
18
S Bird
Olympia Blue
7
S Bradford
HJZ
2
S Dandolo
UNI
14
2
S Fahey
UNI
14
28
S Holdsworth
NTE
17
S Leszczynski
NTE
3
3
S Orchard
HJZ
4
1
S Colrain
HJZ
6
4
S Young
TAR
13
1
S Paradisis
Olympia Blue
3
S Vrakatselis
Olympia Blue
*
6
1
S Stoneman
NTC
9
S Carnaby
UNI
14
4
S Woodham
GK
13
S Reynolds
GK
3
T Gill
HJZ
2
T Fujiura
UNI
7
1
T Slicer
OLY
5
T Slicer
OLY
6
2
T Kadisha
OLY
2
T Chusri
HJZ
1
T Bellini
Olympia Blue
14
9
T Edwards
TAR
18
T Jackson
TAR
18
1
T Little
NTC
9
T Riley
HJZ
11
9
T Skalicky
B'SIDE
15
T Belstead
KL
*
7
2
T Mckernan
Olympia Blue
11
4
T Crossland
Olympia Blue
15
9
T Tonks
UNI
2
V Parr
HJZ
13
W Jose
UNI
17
7
W Mccullum
B'SIDE
6
3
W Rickards
KL
*
15
W Robbins
KL
1
3
W Smith
B'SIDE
1
W Brooks
HJZ
5
8
X Castaneda
NTC
1
Z Pullen
B'SIDE
1
Z Flanagan
OLY
*
15
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started