Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Yost
Olympia FC Warriors
3
4
J Ebini
South East United
3
2
A Lapolla
Beachside
3
1
A Fisher
Beachside
3
1
B Whitehall
Beachside
3
1
B Allan
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
D Cox
Beachside
2
1
E Arnold
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
E Sloan
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
L Toselli
Beachside
3
1
M Goldsmith
Beachside
3
1
N Macdonald
Beachside
3
1
N Roland
South East United
3
1
N Westenberg
Beachside
3
1
T Kadisha
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
A Gorrie
Olympia FC Warriors
1
A Calvert
South East United
3
A Exarhakos
Olympia FC Warriors
1
A Wilson
Beachside
1
A Pacey-Mayne
Olympia FC Warriors
2
B Curtis
Olympia FC Warriors
1
B Tilley
Olympia FC Warriors
3
B A Maamar
Olympia FC Warriors
1
B Adams
South East United
1
C Goodwin
South East United
3
C Kalimnios
South East United
2
D Randall
Olympia FC Warriors
1
D Lodu
South East United
1
D Maxwell
Beachside
3
E Hoysted
Olympia FC Warriors
2
F Natoli
Taroona FC
1
G Fletcher
South East United
3
G Alcock
Beachside
3
1
H Singh
South East United
3
H Young
Beachside
2
H Fletcher
South East United
3
I Subek
South East United
3
J Duffy
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Herbert
Olympia FC Warriors
2
J Hamilton
Beachside
2
J Ross
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Bourke
Beachside
2
J Mozo
South East United
1
J Nkoso
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Bailey
South East United
3
J Juma
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Semelbauer
South East United
2
K Moschogianis
Olympia FC Warriors
3
K Vincent
Olympia FC Warriors
1
L Baddiley
Olympia FC Warriors
3
M Roberts
Beachside
2
M Charlton-Fitzgerald
South East United
2
M Voss
Olympia FC Warriors
1
O Rose-Watson
Beachside
1
P Quinlan
South East United
2
R Mayo
South East United
2
R Wilson
Beachside
3
R Granquist
Olympia FC Warriors
1
S Cummins
Olympia FC Warriors
3
S Mulcahy
Beachside
1
S Mcguire
South East United
3
T Fewkes
Beachside
1
T Lokose
South East United
3
W Wadawu
Olympia FC Warriors
2
W Ellis
Beachside
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started