Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
NPL Summer Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
NPL Summer Cup
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Campbell
Riverside Olympic
2
A Gorrie
Glenorchy Knights
3
A Mckeown
Kingborough Lions
4
2
A Walker
Riverside Olympic
2
A Smith
Clarence Zebras
3
A Walter
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
A Woodham
Glenorchy Knights
3
A Coutinho
Kingborough Lions
1
A Taylor
Kingborough Lions
4
A Mamic
Olympia FC Warriors
1
A Johnson
Launceston City
3
A Pacey-Mayne
Olympia FC Warriors
3
2
A Yost
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
B Noble
Launceston City
1
B Wells
Glenorchy Knights
2
B Curtis
Olympia FC Warriors
1
B Hamlett
Kingborough Lions
4
3
1
B Tilley
Olympia FC Warriors
3
B A Maamar
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
B Luate
Launceston City
1
B Jones
Clarence Zebras
1
B Allan
Olympia FC Warriors
3
B Ahn
Clarence Zebras
2
C Smith
Glenorchy Knights
3
D Baumgartner
Clarence Zebras
3
2
D Schmidt
Glenorchy Knights
3
D Smith
Launceston City
3
D Walsh
Clarence Zebras
2
E Castaneda
Glenorchy Knights
1
E Luttmer
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
E Hoysted
Olympia FC Warriors
3
E Sloan
Olympia FC Warriors
1
F Fulton
Riverside Olympic
2
F Lagu
Glenorchy Knights
1
G Mangar
Clarence Zebras
3
G Krusa
Launceston City
1
1
J Bowman
Glenorchy Knights
3
J Turner
Kingborough Lions
4
1
J Khasif
Kingborough Lions
3
1
J Horton
Launceston City
3
1
J Huigsloot
Kingborough Lions
4
J Kipnis
Kingborough Lions
3
J Hayers
Olympia FC Warriors
3
J Thompson
Olympia FC Warriors
1
1
J Vandermey
Olympia FC Warriors
2
3
J Ackerley
Clarence Zebras
3
J Hall
Riverside Olympic
2
J Hawes
Launceston City
2
J Ross
Kingborough Lions
4
J Linger
Launceston City
1
1
J King
Riverside Olympic
2
J Philpott
Clarence Zebras
1
J Sammut
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
J Nkoso
Glenorchy Knights
1
1
J Jones
Clarence Zebras
1
J Muller
Glenorchy Knights
3
J Mundy
Kingborough Lions
3
J Juma
Kingborough Lions
4
2
J Mwarabu
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
J Jones
Clarence Zebras
3
1
J Mathie
Clarence Zebras
1
J Hampson
Launceston City
2
K Douce
Kingborough Lions
4
2
K Miley
Clarence Zebras
2
K Trac
Kingborough Lions
4
K Kemp
Kingborough Lions
4
4
K Moschogianis
Olympia FC Warriors
2
K Vincent
Olympia FC Warriors
2
L Burt
Clarence Zebras
3
1
L Clark
Launceston City
3
L Hart
Glenorchy Knights
1
L Mackie
Kingborough Lions
1
L Johannes
Launceston City
2
L Hill
Glenorchy Knights
3
L Baddiley
Olympia FC Warriors
3
M Hancox
Riverside Olympic
2
M Gardner
Launceston City
3
M Bomford
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
M Oh
Launceston City
3
M Pace
Clarence Zebras
3
M Collins
Olympia FC Warriors
1
M Reissig
Riverside Olympic
2
1
M Jones
Riverside Olympic
1
1
N Mearns
Glenorchy Knights
3
N Naden
Glenorchy Knights
3
2
N Thorne
Launceston City
3
P Sculthorpe
Glenorchy Knights
3
P Kantzos
Kingborough Lions
3
1
R Andrews
Kingborough Lions
1
R Dillon
Clarence Zebras
3
2
R Fellows
Launceston City
2
1
R Backhouse
Clarence Zebras
2
R Cook
Clarence Zebras
2
S Davis
Riverside Olympic
2
S Hills
Clarence Zebras
3
1
S Cummins
Olympia FC Warriors
3
2
S Cartwright
Kingborough Lions
4
S Egan
Launceston City
2
S Kamara
Kingborough Lions
2
S Stankovich
Clarence Zebras
2
S Vivarelli
Kingborough Lions
4
1
2
S Tantari
Launceston City
2
T Neilson
Riverside Olympic
2
T Backhouse
Clarence Zebras
3
1
T Bellini
Glenorchy Knights
1
T Simeoni
Riverside Olympic
2
T Prince
Riverside Olympic
2
T Harrison
Glenorchy Knights
3
W Wadawu
Olympia FC Warriors
2
4
1
W King
Kingborough Lions
1
W Compagne
Launceston City
2
W Fleming
Launceston City
2
W Coert
Riverside Olympic
2
W Ferrall
Riverside Olympic
1
W Humphrey
Riverside Olympic
3
1
W Neilson
Riverside Olympic
2
Y Mohammadi
Launceston City
2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started