Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Championship 4
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Southern Championship 4
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Grundy
Taroona FC
4
1
1
D Chaffey
Metro FC
6
6
1
D Lohan
Metro FC
13
3
4
1
D Graham
DOSA
8
8
1
1
A Browning
Metro FC
1
2
A Mcgurk
DOSA
10
A Direen
Phoenix Rovers
11
3
A Kinnon
Kingborough
12
1
1
A Spowart
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
2
A Beadle
Kingborough
4
A Jablonski
Phoenix Rovers
5
2
A Mummery
UNI B
9
1
A Rolle
DOSA
1
A Pryer
Metro FC
9
1
A Hansen
UNI B
1
A Hope
Phoenix Rovers
6
A Robb
Metro FC
3
1
A Campbell
Taroona FC
8
A Cirvydas
Huon Valley
1
A Newman
Huon Valley
5
4
B Grainger
UNI B
12
2
B Preer
Phoenix Rovers
1
B Sanderson
UNI B
10
2
1
B Grainger
Phoenix Rovers
3
1
B Anderton
Phoenix Rovers
1
B Corcoran
Phoenix Rovers
4
B Hopson
Metro FC
1
B Parker
Metro FC
5
1
B Phillips
Metro FC
1
C Hutton
Kingborough
11
1
C Bailey
Phoenix Rovers
3
C Shield
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
5
C Smith
Metro FC
1
C Rhodes
DOSA
14
5
C Morris
Kingborough
13
1
C Schofield
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
11
1
C Edwards
Taroona FC
8
C Fitzgerald
Phoenix Rovers
8
C Maclachlan
Taroona FC
9
C Marney
Metro FC
2
C Flynn
Phoenix Rovers
1
1
1
C Marino
Phoenix Rovers
8
1
D Bart
UNI B
9
4
D Smith
DOSA
1
D Chung
Taroona FC
10
D Phillips
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
6
D Wilcox
DOSA
12
1
D Skinner
DOSA
8
D Thurley
Metro FC
10
1
D Grainger
Phoenix Rovers
5
D Lashmar
Phoenix Rovers
5
2
D Gunning
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
13
1
D Morrison
Metro FC
14
20
2
D O Overeem
Phoenix Rovers
11
D Rooney
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
10
1
D Cook
DOSA
12
1
D Parker
Metro FC
5
D Harris
Metro FC
1
E Strugnell
Taroona FC
2
E Hefford
Kingborough
11
E Harvey
Taroona FC
8
E Rosenzweig
DOSA
1
F Garreton
Phoenix Rovers
2
G Moldovan
Phoenix Rovers
4
G Joyce
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
11
G Matthews
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
12
1
G Ogier
Kingborough
9
1
G Marsh
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
3
G Kafer
Metro FC
9
1
1
H Evans
Kingborough
13
H Jamison
UNI B
12
1
H Honeywood
Kingborough
12
1
I Duggan
Huon Valley
11
1
J Langford
Metro FC
1
1
1
J Arkley
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
4
J Davidson
DOSA
14
2
J Demange
UNI B
10
5
J Fewkes
Metro FC
9
1
J Thorpe
Phoenix Rovers
13
2
J Rowbottom
DOSA
13
J Briant
UNI B
1
J Burgess
UNI B
4
1
J Holden
Phoenix Rovers
3
1
J Johnson
UNI B
13
2
1
J Mcculloch
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
6
2
J Wynwood
Taroona FC
10
4
1
J Nickerson
Phoenix Rovers
4
J Wiggins
Metro FC
1
J Blizzard
DOSA
5
2
J Arnold
Kingborough
11
2
1
J Plumb
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
13
J Son
UNI B
8
5
1
J Mulcahy
Taroona FC
1
J Sundram
Phoenix Rovers
1
J Mcintyre
Metro FC
4
J Mcmullen
UNI B
7
1
J Morrison
Kingborough
9
J Penney
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
3
J Darby
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
11
J Roberts
Huon Valley
11
J Whetlor
Taroona FC
1
J Bryan
Taroona FC
10
J Cumberland
Phoenix Rovers
2
J Eastgate
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
7
1
1
J Hniat
Taroona FC
9
1
J Knight
Taroona FC
9
J Maclure
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
11
4
1
J Wright-Dawes
Phoenix Rovers
6
5
J Mcmahon
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
10
2
J J Kim
UNI B
9
1
J Dobson
DOSA
14
13
1
J Brasnja
Phoenix Rovers
2
K Irwin
Kingborough
10
K Tran
Phoenix Rovers
3
K Smith
Phoenix Rovers
1
L Rose
DOSA
2
L Binning
Metro FC
13
6
3
L Innes
DOSA
13
L Mcguire
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
1
L O'Donovan
Taroona FC
2
L Ransome
Taroona FC
1
L Rolle
DOSA
12
L Shearing
DOSA
13
4
1
L Wood-Williams
Phoenix Rovers
4
1
L Mcrae
UNI B
14
6
L Dabner
DOSA
10
2
L Heathorn
Taroona FC
12
6
L Viney
DOSA
14
L Nguyen
UNI B
8
M Braddock
UNI B
11
5
M Hennicke
UNI B
6
1
M Astley
UNI B
14
M Gobbey
Metro FC
12
M Allie
Kingborough
12
M Dawes
Phoenix Rovers
12
M Gasparin
Metro FC
13
1
1
M Grainger
Phoenix Rovers
1
M Hart
Kingborough
13
4
M Richardson
Kingborough
11
3
M Graham-Mckenna
Kingborough
2
M Haslewood
Taroona FC
3
M Stephens
Kingborough
1
M Winter
Taroona FC
2
M Lange
Phoenix Rovers
1
M Porter
Phoenix Rovers
3
N Daniels
Phoenix Rovers
1
N Graver
UNI B
1
N Turner
Metro FC
4
P Docherty
Metro FC
1
P Roland
Phoenix Rovers
1
1
P Seymour
Phoenix Rovers
1
R Dunne
Huon Valley
1
R Martin
UNI B
13
3
1
R Hardman
Phoenix Rovers
4
R Williams
DOSA
1
R Yates
Taroona FC
9
4
1
R Chew
Phoenix Rovers
7
R Bowden
Taroona FC
9
R Beadle
Kingborough
9
1
R Joyce
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
10
R Schaap
Taroona FC
8
4
R Shafe
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
10
17
2
R Terbaldi
UNI B
11
16
R Donohue
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
14
1
R Briggs
UNI B
1
2
R Sakul
Phoenix Rovers
10
1
R Ayres
Taroona FC
12
1
R Emery
Metro FC
1
1
R Howell
Taroona FC
1
R Peterson
UNI B
12
2
S Briscoe
Phoenix Rovers
5
S Burns
DOSA
13
3
S Cannamela
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
12
4
S Nelson
Metro FC
10
1
S Logie
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
9
6
S Willcox
Kingborough
11
4
S Moore
Phoenix Rovers
6
2
S Richter
Huon Valley
4
S Land
Metro FC
14
1
1
S Shabala
Taroona FC
10
S Flonta
Taroona FC
10
S Jackson
Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons
7
S Morehead
Phoenix Rovers
5
S Fultoj
Phoenix Rovers
11
1
1
S Morse
Kingborough
8
S Acharya
UNI B
1
T Jackson
Kingborough
12
1
1
T Rist
Metro FC
5
1
T Nissink
Phoenix Rovers
3
T Brooks
Metro FC
14
6
W Jackson
Phoenix Rovers
1
W Staddon
Metro FC
11
1
1
Z Shearing
DOSA
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started