Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Browning
Glenorchy Knights
10
8
A Owen
Kingborough Black
11
A Simpkins
Taroona FC White
10
A Bumford
Kingborough Lions White
10
5
A Walker
OLYMPIA JU
9
A Nicol
South Hobart Red
*
10
A Read
Glenorchy Knights
10
17
A Thomson
Taroona FC White
1
A Forbes
Glenorchy Knights
10
3
A Donovan
South Hobart Red
9
6
B O'Brien
Taroona FC Black
9
13
B Siedentopf
South Hobart Blue
4
C Connolly
OLYMPIA JU
10
1
C Taylorsmith
Taroona FC White
9
C Milic
Kingborough Lions White
*
11
17
C Gale
Taroona FC Black
9
4
C Andrews
Taroona FC White
*
13
D Clifton
Taroona FC White
9
1
D Stott
Kingborough Lions White
9
D Hefny
Taroona FC White
11
E Newstead
Taroona FC Black
8
4
E Roussos
South Hobart Blue
*
8
1
E Crayford
Kingborough Lions White
10
5
E Hood
South Hobart Red
8
8
E Wall
Kingborough Black
11
15
E Hill
Taroona FC Black
9
E Harwood
Kingborough Black
11
E Price
Kingborough Black
10
3
E Dale
Kingborough Black
*
11
6
E Norris
OLYMPIA JU
10
E Kelly
South Hobart Red
*
9
E Manson
Kingborough Lions White
10
1
E Graham-Smith
Taroona FC Black
9
8
E Dalla-Fontana
South Hobart Blue
*
11
E Palmese
Taroona FC Black
8
E Lester
Taroona FC White
*
13
G Pridmore
OLYMPIA JU
10
3
G Hegarty
Glenorchy Knights
10
6
G Packer
Taroona FC White
11
G Walker
OLYMPIA JU
9
G Baez
Glenorchy Knights
10
20
H Dadswell-Booth
Glenorchy Knights
9
H Holtzclaw
Taroona FC White
*
12
H Jacobson
OLYMPIA JU
10
1
H Kull
Kingborough Lions White
10
1
H Martyn
Kingborough Black
10
I Ariston
South Hobart Red
*
9
6
I Gadon
South Hobart Blue
4
I Pearshouse
Taroona FC White
10
I Young
Kingborough Black
7
2
J Voss
Taroona FC Black
8
2
J Hurd
South Hobart Blue
*
11
J Fitzgerald
Glenorchy Knights
10
1
J Rose
Kingborough Black
*
3
1
K Round
South Hobart Red
*
7
K Shelverton
Glenorchy Knights
10
2
L Stratemeier
Taroona FC White
11
L Spurr
Kingborough Black
11
L Schofield
Kingborough Lions White
10
4
L Padgett
OLYMPIA JU
6
2
L Gillard
South Hobart Blue
*
8
L Jones
OLYMPIA JU
9
L Lewincamp
South Hobart Blue
10
L Thurston-Regan
Taroona FC Black
9
13
L Brown
Taroona FC White
11
M Daly
Kingborough Lions White
10
1
M Keetch
Kingborough Black
11
4
M Stevenson
Glenorchy Knights
4
3
M K Pickering
Glenorchy Knights
10
3
M Atherton
Kingborough Black
*
13
5
M Booker
Taroona FC White
*
15
2
M Brooks
Kingborough Black
11
M Kluss
South Hobart Blue
*
10
2
M Martain
South Hobart Blue
3
M Pavlides
South Hobart Red
*
11
11
M Atkinson
South Hobart Red
*
8
1
M Baric
Glenorchy Knights
9
4
M Dean
South Hobart Blue
10
7
N Furjanic
Glenorchy Knights
8
1
N Brett
South Hobart Blue
10
O Morgan
Kingborough Lions White
*
10
2
P Leditschke
Kingborough Black
11
R Mchugh
South Hobart Red
*
9
2
R Malcomson
OLYMPIA JU
10
R Jacobson
Taroona FC Black
9
2
R Smith
Kingborough Lions White
10
1
R Wallace
South Hobart Blue
*
11
S Ware
South Hobart Red
1
S D Cummins
South Hobart Blue
5
S Bolonja
Glenorchy Knights
10
2
S Peterson
Kingborough Lions White
9
1
S Lawrence
OLYMPIA JU
10
5
S Petheram
South Hobart Red
9
2
W Johnson
South Hobart Blue
*
11
1
Z Mcleod
Kingborough Lions White
10
1
Z Lauer
Glenorchy Knights
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started