Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Bain
Taroona FC
4
7
N Harnwell
Taroona FC
5
6
J J Kokkoris
Taroona FC
3
5
X Lynch
Southern FC
4
5
D Htoo
Hobart United
3
4
R Batchelor
Taroona FC
5
4
A Doube-Villeneuve
Summer S U
4
2
C Riley
Taroona FC
5
2
E Pavlides
Taroona FC
5
2
J Wallace
Southern FC
3
2
J Greenaway
Summer S U
4
2
K Dolliver
Southern FC
3
2
O Verdouw
Southern FC
3
2
S Skrepetos
Hobart United
1
2
W Mitchell
Taroona FC
5
2
C Wilkinson
Taroona FC
5
1
C Thompson
Southern FC
4
1
D Verdouw
Southern FC
3
1
E D Weys
Southern FC
4
1
G Cumming
Summer S U
4
1
G Trewin
Summer S U
4
1
J Bayley
Taroona FC
5
1
J Shipway
Summer S U
4
1
N Joyce
Taroona FC
5
1
Z Assefa
Hobart United
3
1
A Rana
Hobart United
3
A Mesfin
Hobart United
3
A Omer
Hobart United
1
A Rana
Hobart United
3
A Eyre
Summer S U
4
A Hanigan
Summer S U
4
A Vervaart
Summer S U
4
B Magar
Hobart United
2
B Leonard
Taroona FC
4
C Winterbottom
Taroona FC
5
C Browning
Hobart United
3
C Waller
Summer S U
4
C Boardman
Summer S U
3
C O’mahoney
Taroona FC
3
D Ojulu
Hobart United
2
E K Ler
Hobart United
1
E Kidd
Taroona FC
5
F Hussein
Hobart United
2
H Dermoudy
Taroona FC
4
H Bain
Summer S U
3
I Bosveld
Southern FC
4
I Pargiter
Summer S U
3
J Lanting
Southern FC
4
J Kuilenburg
Southern FC
3
J Hussein
Hobart United
2
J Mulcahy
Summer S U
4
J Laning
Southern FC
2
J Webb
Southern FC
4
J Dayal
Hobart United
1
J Conry
Southern FC
3
K Ahn
Hobart United
3
L Chide
Hobart United
1
L D Kievit
Southern FC
2
M Herweynen
Southern FC
3
M Aden
Hobart United
3
M Suleiman
Hobart United
3
O Laning
Southern FC
1
P Lovekin
Summer S U
4
P M Mazimpaka
Hobart United
1
R Muhammed
Hobart United
2
S Boonstra
Southern FC
3
S Gaggin
Summer S U
4
S Sherlock
Taroona FC
4
S Paul
Taroona FC
4
T Tiemens
Southern FC
4
W Straatsma
Southern FC
3
W Burch
Summer S U
3
W V Stieglitz
Southern FC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started