Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Northern Championship 1
2018 Under 18 Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2018
Fallenge League 2018
Futsal Mixed Div A
Futsal Mixed Div B
Futsal Premier Men
Futsal Premier Women
Futsal Social Men Div A
Futsal Social Men Div B
Futsal Social Men Div C
Futsal Social Men Div D
Futsal Social Men Div E
Futsal Social Men Div F
Futsal Social Men Div G
Futsal Social Womens
Futsal U10 Boys Div A
Futsal U10 Boys Div B
Futsal U10 Girls
Futsal U10 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U11 Boys Div A
Futsal U11 Boys Div B
Futsal U11 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U12 Boys Div A
Futsal U12 Boys Div B
Futsal U12 Girls
Futsal U12 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U13 Boys
Futsal U13 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U14 Boys Div A
Futsal U14 Boys Div B
Futsal U14 Girls
Futsal U14 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U15 Boys
Futsal U15/16 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U16 Boys
Futsal U16 Girls
Futsal U7 Boys
Futsal U8 Boys
Futsal U8 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U9 Boys
Junior Youth Girls Summer Series
Lakoseljac Cup 2018
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35s
League Cup - Southern League 1
League Cup - Southern League 2
League Cup - Southern League 3
League Cup - Southern League 4
Men's Southern Championship 1
National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
North West Socials
North West Under 14
North West Under 16
Northern Socials
Northern Summer Series 2018
NW Under 16 Girls
PFD Womens Super League 2018
Senior Youth Girls Summer Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 4
Southern Summer Series 2018
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Statewide Vase
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Women Championship 1 Red
Women's Championship 1 White
WSL/SWC Playoff
Youth Summer Series U13
Youth Summer Series U14
Youth Summer Series U15
Youth Summer Series U16
Youth Summer Series U18
Southern League 3
Southern Over 35s
Summer Cup - Division A 2018
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
K Hallam
South East United (T1)
*
18
25
1
A R Jafari
Glenorchy Knights (T2)
*
14
12
1
M Waters
Hobart United (T2)
14
12
P Quinlan
South East United (T1)
*
18
12
E Bosco
Hobart United (T2)
10
9
K Prendergast
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
11
9
N Roland
South East United (T1)
*
21
8
S Mulcahy
Beachside (T1)
13
8
1
H Young
Beachside (T1)
12
7
2
J Hamilton
Beachside (T1)
9
7
1
B Kopper
Glenorchy Knights (T2)
14
6
D Boulter
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
*
16
6
D Haas
Glenorchy Knights (T2)
*
15
6
T Hartill
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
15
6
W Rhodes
South East United (T1)
*
20
6
1
B Cooper
South Hoba
5
5
J Peterson
Taroona (T2)
12
5
R Fieldhouse
Taroona (T2)
11
5
C Goodwin
South East United (T1)
*
19
4
2
E Azizi
Glenorchy Knights (T2)
14
4
M Michael
Hobart United (T2)
8
4
O Blackborrow
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
14
4
1
O Luders
Beachside (T1)
13
4
R Thapa
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
15
4
A Painter
Taroona (T2)
12
3
B Booth
South East United (T1)
*
13
3
B Woolley
South East United (T1)
*
13
3
B Burdon
Hobart United (T2)
6
3
D Mackintosh
Beachside (T1)
12
3
E Clements
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
5
3
H Rezaie
Hobart United (T2)
6
3
H Huigsloot
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
*
17
3
J Woolley
South East United (T1)
*
18
3
R Babiker
Hobart United (T2)
1
3
S Blake
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
8
3
A Hargreaves
Glenorchy Knights (T2)
14
2
A Exarhakos
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
5
2
D Thapa
Hobart United (T2)
3
2
E Arnold
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
10
2
F Charles
Beachside (T1)
12
2
F Meresie
Hobart United (T2)
10
2
G Chulo
Hobart United (T2)
11
2
H D Chulo
Hobart United (T2)
3
2
J Duffy
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
14
2
1
M Bonnitcha
Beachside (T1)
10
2
1
M Winter
Taroona (T2)
14
2
O Hugo
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
13
2
O Rose-Watson
Beachside (T1)
13
2
A Cooper-Bagu
Hobart United (T2)
14
1
A Griffiths
Beachside (T1)
12
1
A Tween
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
14
1
A Maree
Beachside (T1)
12
1
B Karia
Hobart United (T2)
14
1
B Hart
Glenorchy Knights (T2)
14
1
B Jones
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
*
16
1
B Adams
South East United (T1)
*
19
1
C Wood
Glenorchy Knights (T2)
14
1
D Sutcliffe
South East United (T2)
*
10
1
D Midson-Laredo
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
10
1
J Green
Glenorchy Knights (T2)
*
15
1
J Roland
South East United (T1)
*
16
1
J Honig
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
14
1
K Pavlides
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
2
1
L Kreutzheide
Taroona (T2)
3
1
M Neville
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
7
1
M Khasif
Hobart United (T2)
6
1
O Nolan
South East United (T1)
*
18
1
O Oakley
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
10
1
O Schwarz
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
2
1
R Gebrehit
Hobart United (T2)
13
1
R Granquist
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
13
1
S Sartori
South East United (T1)
*
10
1
S Boscoe
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
12
1
S Little
Beachside (T1)
7
1
T Tolhurst
Hobart United (T2)
5
1
T Quick
South East United (T1)
*
16
1
W Barker
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
13
1
A Jafari
Hobart United (T2)
1
A Black
Taroona (T2)
14
A Latheef
Taroona (T2)
13
A Bellini
Hobart United (T2)
2
A Exarhakos
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
1
A Trask
Hobart United (T2)
2
A Nazari
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
3
A Tate
South East United (T2)
1
A Wilson
Beachside (T1)
12
B Lewis
Beachside (T1)
1
B Welling
South East United (T2)
1
B Graham
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
11
B O'Brien
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
15
B Nolan
South East United (T2)
2
B Mohabbat
Hobart United (T2)
1
C Jameson
Taroona (T2)
13
C Urquhart
Beachside (T1)
9
1
C Conforti
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
12
D Yates
South East United (T1)
*
15
D Byers
Taroona (T2)
11
D Murphy
Taroona (T2)
14
E Mwee
Hobart United (T2)
1
E Vromant
South East United (T1)
*
7
1
E Otto
Hobart United (T2)
2
E Griggs
South East United (T2)
1
F Bellars
South East United (T2)
4
F Carluccio
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
14
F Bradbury
Taroona (T2)
14
F Lagu
Hobart United (T2)
2
F Hooper
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
14
1
G Bell
Taroona (T2)
12
G Muhammed
Hobart United (T2)
3
H Berry
South East United (T1)
*
11
H Costello
South East United (T1)
*
14
1
H Amiri
Hobart United (T2)
6
I Scott
Taroona (T2)
14
J Bearman
Hobart United (T2)
5
J Rose
Beachside (T1)
13
J Elkerton
Beachside (T1)
11
1
J Hill
Taroona (T2)
13
J Ross
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
13
J Mason
South East United (T1)
*
14
J Ojo
Hobart United (T2)
4
J Clifford
Beachside (T1)
11
1
J Mcshane
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
15
J P Manzi
Hobart United (T2)
14
J Cacic
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
*
16
1
J Fracalossi
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
8
J Battersby
South East United (T2)
1
J Wall
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
14
1
K Pitt
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
1
K Kon
Hobart United (T2)
13
1
K Curtain
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
14
L S Gartrell
South East United (T2)
8
L Ustav
Hobart United (T2)
14
1
M Rees
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
1
1
M Neville
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
6
M Goldsmith
Beachside (T1)
1
M Wronski
Olympia FC Warriors (T1)
1
N Westenberg
Beachside (T1)
1
N Navidad-Hewer
Taroona (T2)
12
O Waters
Hobart United (T2)
1
P Neupane
Glenorchy Knights (T1)
15
R Law
Beachside (T1)
11
R Fazeli
Hobart United (T2)
14
R Thapa
Hobart United (T2)
1
R Codabaccus
Beachside (T1)
1
S Mohamed
Hobart United (T2)
1
S Vanwinden
Hobart United (T2)
1
S Drake
Beachside (T1)
1
T Magar
Hobart United (T2)
1
T Jenkins-Andrews
Taroona (T2)
11
T M - Skinner
Glenorchy Knights (T2)
14
X Lane-Mullins
Hobart United (T2)
1
Z Smith
Glenorchy Knights (T2)
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started