Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Under 14 Youth B
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division B
14/15 Girls Futsal
2017 Challenge League
2017 Futsal Women's Social
2017 Futsal- Men's Division A
2017 Futsal- Men's Division B
2017 Futsal- Men's Division C
2017 Futsal- Men's Division D
2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division A
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division B
2017 Futsal- Women's Premier League
2017 Lakoseljac Cup
2017 Men's Northern Championship
2017 Men's Northern Championship 1
2017 Men's Southern Championship
2017 Men's Southern Championship 1
2017 North West Youth Boys
2017 North West Youth Girls
2017 Northern Championship Under 18
2017 Statewide Vase
2017 Women's Northern Championship
2017 Women's Southern Championship
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
2017 Womens Championship 1
Division B/Social Summer Cup
Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)
Junior Youth Girls
League Cup 2017
Mens Division A Summer Cup
Northern League 2
NPL Summer Series
Over 35
PFD Women's Super League
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Senior Youth Girls
Social Women's Summer Cup
The Conference
The Conference 1 Pool A
The Conference 1 Pool B
The Conference 1 Pool C
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 12 Girls Futsal
Under 13 Boys Futsal
Under 13 Youth A
Under 13 Youth B
Under 13 Youth C
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 14 Youth A
Under 14 Youth B
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 15 Youth A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 16 Youth A
Under 16 Youth B
Under 18 A
Under 18 B
Under 18 Summer Cup
Under 7 Boys Futsal
Under 8 Boys Futsal
Under 9 Boys Futsal
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Year 9-10 Girls Futsal
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Under 14 Youth B
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Verdouw
Southern FC
13
16
S Wilkinson
Beachside
13
15
A Nazari
Clarence United
13
13
1
J Terry
Huon Valley
6
12
S Cavenagh
Olympia FC Warriors
12
12
L Manns
Beachside
11
11
B Campbell
Brighton Storm
11
10
1
J Giannis
SH U13 Coo
13
10
J Koopman
SH U13 Coo
13
9
S Koutsogiannis
SH U13 Coo
13
9
B Campbell
Brighton Storm
10
8
B Jones
Glenorchy Knights
10
8
M Medhurst
SH U13 Coo
13
7
N Stratemeier
SH U13 Coo
13
7
L Hodoniczky
Clarence United
13
6
M Nidorfer
SH U13 Coo
13
6
B Mulcahy
Beachside
12
5
H Winger
Brighton Storm
10
5
X Herbert
Beachside
11
5
I Haas
Olympia FC Warriors
12
4
M Appleby
South East Utd
11
4
M Vail
South East Utd
8
4
R Kent
Southern FC
12
4
B Lang
Brighton Storm
10
3
C Denman
Olympia FC Warriors
12
3
C Graham
SH U13 Coo
11
3
D Sutcliffe
South East Utd
10
3
J Green
Glenorchy Knights
10
3
J Probert
SH U13 Coo
13
3
L Jackson
Clarence United
13
3
R Gasset
SH U13 Coo
13
3
S Magar
Clarence United
11
3
S Blake
Olympia FC Warriors
10
3
T Braslin
Glenorchy Knights
9
3
A Nelson
Brighton Storm
11
2
B Lewis
Beachside
13
2
C Mcguinness
Olympia FC Warriors
12
2
H Saxby
Olympia FC Warriors
11
2
J Morrisby
Olympia FC Warriors
12
2
J Townsend
Southern FC
12
2
J Webster
Brighton Storm
8
2
J Wilson
South East Utd
9
2
J Moate
Brighton Storm
11
2
2
J Bosveld
Southern FC
9
2
L Dance-Bell
Huon Valley
4
2
L Keady
Olympia FC Warriors
12
2
Z Cantwell
Huon Valley
3
2
A Rooney
Glenorchy Knights
10
1
A Allie
Southern FC
7
1
B Graham
Glenorchy Knights
1
1
B Woolley
South East Utd
10
1
B Butler
Glenorchy Knights
10
1
D Boxhoorn
Huon Valley
3
1
E Griggs
South East Utd
4
1
F Cumming
Beachside
12
1
H Rezaie
Clarence United
11
1
H Mcshane
Glenorchy Knights
10
1
H Wood
Huon Valley
1
1
H Amiri
Clarence United
12
1
1
H Dibenedetto
Beachside
13
1
I Visentin
Olympia FC Warriors
12
1
J Moore
Brighton Storm
11
1
J Phillips
Clarence United
13
1
J Watkins
Brighton Storm
11
1
J Bradley
Huon Valley
3
1
J Hanigan
Beachside
9
1
K Donaldson
South East Utd
1
1
K Papapostolou
Brighton Storm
11
1
L Mann
Clarence United
13
1
M Murray
Olympia FC Warriors
12
1
N Roland
South East Utd
4
1
O Thomas
SH U13 Coo
13
1
P Robbie
Huon Valley
3
1
R Haas
Southern FC
12
1
S Terzaghi
Clarence United
13
1
T Nielsen
Olympia FC Warriors
11
1
T Noble-Wedd
Olympia FC Warriors
12
1
T M - Skinner
Glenorchy Knights
10
1
A Jafari
Clarence United
9
A Jafari
Clarence United
2
A Allen
Brighton Storm
2
A Reardon
Clarence United
13
A Rolle
Glenorchy Knights
7
A Pepper
Southern FC
12
A Tate
South East Utd
10
A Hami
Clarence United
6
B Armstrong
Huon Valley
2
B Coad
Huon Valley
2
B Welling
South East Utd
11
B Rai
Clarence United
9
B Mahuika
Huon Valley
2
B O'Brien
Glenorchy Knights
10
B Greig
Brighton Storm
10
C Robbie
Huon Valley
2
C Walters
Brighton Storm
11
D Layng
Southern FC
12
D Creese
Clarence United
1
D Murphy
Beachside
13
D Rollins
Southern FC
11
E Edwards
South East Utd
7
F Bellars
Olympia FC Warriors
5
F D Kievit
Southern FC
12
G Nichols
South East Utd
5
G Singh
Glenorchy Knights
5
H Berry
South East Utd
3
H Lang
Beachside
12
I Cracknell
Clarence United
13
J Giudici
Southern FC
1
J Eaves
Huon Valley
2
J Massey
Huon Valley
2
J Cowle
South East Utd
6
J Downie
SH U13 Coo
8
J Mcewan
Southern FC
11
J Skinner
SH U13 Coo
13
J Roland
South East Utd
9
J Hallett
South East Utd
11
J Gillard
South East Utd
11
J Mason
South East Utd
7
J Verdouw
Southern FC
10
J Cacic
Glenorchy Knights
10
J Harding
SH U13 Coo
13
J Kujath
South East Utd
3
J Grotegoed
SH U13 Coo
5
J Headley
Southern FC
9
K Harris
Brighton Storm
11
K Stevenson-Clark
Clarence United
13
K Geeves
Brighton Storm
11
L Nilsson
Glenorchy Knights
9
L Woods
Glenorchy Knights
1
L Dalla-Fontana
Beachside
12
L Anderson
Beachside
13
L Brown
Olympia FC Warriors
12
L Tiemens
Southern FC
8
M Smith
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Stagg
Glenorchy Knights
7
M Severini
Southern FC
9
M Woolley
South East Utd
1
M Makela
Clarence United
1
M Campbell
Brighton Storm
10
M Scavone
SH U13 Coo
13
M Deacon
Brighton Storm
11
M Hurd
SH U13 Coo
13
M Barnett
Olympia FC Warriors
12
N Adlem
Southern FC
12
N Coad
Huon Valley
2
O Rust
Clarence United
13
O Sawford
Southern FC
12
O Benz
Beachside
13
P Mclaren
Beachside
7
R Murtagh
Huon Valley
1
R Flakemore
Huon Valley
2
S Brown
Clarence United
13
S Pepper
Southern FC
3
S Robertson
Huon Valley
2
S Drake
SH U13 Coo
13
S Kalogeropoulos
Beachside
13
T Ralph
Glenorchy Knights
9
U Rai
Clarence United
6
X Willis
Glenorchy Knights
4
Z Butchart
Glenorchy Knights
9
Z Roulias
Clarence United
13
Z Ackroyd
South East Utd
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started