Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Women's Summer Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Women's Summer Cup
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Ashby
Taroona FC
2
1
C Chambers
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
E Mackintosh
Kingborough Lions
3
1
A Mountain
New Town Eagles
1
A Lawson
Kingborough Lions
4
A Hall
Glenorchy Knights
2
A Kidd
Kingborough Lions
4
A Ollington
Kingborough Lions
4
A Chhetri
South Hobart
1
B Thapa
South Hobart
2
B Davies
Olympia FC Warriors
2
2
B Cooling
South Hobart
2
B Gadon
Kingborough Lions
4
4
C Riley
Taroona FC
2
C Winterbottom
Taroona FC
2
C Zuniga
Taroona FC
1
C Nowicki
Glenorchy Knights
1
C Kirkby
South Hobart
3
D Kannegiesser
Kingborough Lions
4
3
D Louis
South Hobart
1
D Nossiter
Glenorchy Knights
1
E Devlin
Taroona FC
1
E Moutsatsos
South Hobart
2
E Cropp
Taroona FC
2
2
E Fegan
Glenorchy Knights
2
E Scott
Olympia FC Warriors
3
E Mcconnon
Olympia FC Warriors
3
E Phillips
Glenorchy Knights
2
E Paine
Kingborough Lions
4
E Swain
South Hobart
2
F Wise
South Hobart
3
G Mcmullen
South Hobart
3
G Stalker
Clarence Zebras
3
H Price
Taroona FC
1
H Russell
Olympia FC Warriors
3
H Ayton
Taroona FC
2
1
H Bonertz-Benn
Kingborough Lions
4
4
I Link
Taroona FC
2
1
I Michael
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
I Mcginn
Taroona FC
1
I Cane
Olympia FC Warriors
3
I Dadswell
Kingborough Lions
4
I D Smit
Kingborough Lions
4
I Ottavi
Taroona FC
2
J Padmore
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Shreeve
Kingborough Lions
4
J Hamlett
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Painter
Taroona FC
1
1
J Gargioni
Glenorchy Knights
2
K Bonertz-Benn
Kingborough Lions
4
3
K Ollerhead
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
K Bain
Taroona FC
2
L Hooper
Glenorchy Knights
2
L Davis
Kingborough Lions
4
10
L Gubb
Olympia FC Warriors
3
2
L Natalia
Olympia FC Warriors
3
L Crane
New Town Eagles
1
L Booth
South Hobart
3
L Roberts
South Hobart
2
4
L Semmens
Glenorchy Knights
1
L Gorniak
Glenorchy Knights
2
M Minstrell
Taroona FC
1
M Lane
Taroona FC
2
M Stoye
Glenorchy Knights
2
M Chambers
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
M Dunbabin
Taroona FC
1
1
M Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
1
M Coy
South Hobart
3
M Goscombe
Olympia FC Warriors
3
M Booker
Taroona FC
2
1
M Mulu
Olympia FC Warriors
1
M Cane
Olympia FC Warriors
3
4
M Lamprecht
Kingborough Lions
3
M Olsen
South Hobart
2
1
M Pinkiewicz
Olympia FC Warriors
3
N Roubickova
Kingborough Lions
1
N Krelling
Taroona FC
1
N Moutsatsos
South Hobart
3
4
N Havea
Glenorchy Knights
2
O Gardner
Kingborough Lions
2
P Terry
Glenorchy Knights
2
P Taylorsmith
Taroona FC
1
P Menadue
Kingborough Lions
4
P Lucas
Taroona FC
2
P Choi
South Hobart
3
2
R Kelly
Taroona FC
1
R Kafley
South Hobart
1
R Batchelor
South Hobart
2
S Mulu
Glenorchy Knights
2
S Hart
Olympia FC Warriors
3
S Westwood
South Hobart
3
S Buamee
Kingborough Lions
2
S Khadal
South Hobart
1
T Foster
Glenorchy Knights
2
T Adhikari
South Hobart
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started