Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern League 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
Northern league 2
Victory Cup
Summer Cup Division A for Men
Summer Cup Premier Women
Summer Cup Under 20's for Men
Social Summer Cup for Men
Social Summer Cup for Women
Statewide Women's Final Series
Southern Under 20's
Westfield FFA Cup Qualifier (Lakoseljac Cup)
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
PS4 Victory League 2015
Southern League 5
State Wide Cup for Women
Southern Over 35s
Southern Womens League 1
Victory Development League
State Wide Under 20's Cup
State Wide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Southern Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Black
Southern Under 16 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Boys Green
Southern Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls
Southern Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship for Women
Northern Championship 1 for Men
Under 14 Boys Black
Northern Championship 18s
Southern Championship 1 for Men
Southern Championship for Men
Under 14 Boys Green
Under 15 Girls
Under 16 Boys Black
Under 16 Boys Green
Under 16 Boys Red
Southern Championship for Women
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Southern League 2
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Enayati
UNI
5
4
3
J Dobson
D U
14
3
3
T Mason
Sth East Utd
15
1
3
D Bills
D U
16
2
2
J Meale
HJZ
6
1
2
P Lindstrom
UNI
7
2
T Rowley
D U
19
1
2
B Jones
Sth East Utd
15
1
1
B Xu
UNI
2
1
B Palermo
HJZ
8
3
1
C Winter
OLY
10
10
1
D T Broeke
Sth East Utd
11
5
1
D Carter
UNI
15
4
1
1
J Symmons
HJZ
5
1
J Clutterbuch
OLY
10
1
P Doherty
OLY
14
1
P Laning
Sth East Utd
15
4
1
R Rahimi
UNI
16
4
1
V Kovac
UNI
15
1
1
Z Shearing
D U
19
2
1
A Lawler
D U
19
7
A Venettacci
HJZ
4
2
A Aboud
OLY
3
2
A Hoysted
UNI
18
9
A Magar
Sth East Utd
1
1
A Witek
HJZ
2
1
A Lawson
D U
16
1
A Rhodes
Sth East Utd
17
8
A Winchester
UNI
11
4
A Appleby
Sth East Utd
15
3
A Kaproulias
OLY
16
2
B Murzecki-Hince
HJZ
2
B Kadariya
Sth East Utd
1
B Mcguinness
Sth East Utd
3
B Anderson
D U
9
1
B Daniels
D U
15
5
B Jackson
D U
7
5
1
C Larzabal
OLY
12
3
C Thelliez
UNI
2
C Arellano
UNI
17
2
C Tsakiris
OLY
15
11
C Kalimnios
OLY
10
3
C Kumpulainen
OLY
10
18
C Cordwell
HJZ
4
1
C Baker
D U
9
C Matthews
Sth East Utd
15
1
C Stockdale
OLY
4
1
D Staley
Sth East Utd
12
D Fracalossi
UNI
15
6
D Nichols
Sth East Utd
8
D Djekanovic
OLY
8
8
D Savage
OLY
3
2
D Hickey
OLY
1
D Smith
HJZ
7
D Nester
OLY
1
D Castaneda
OLY
5
E Rincon
UNI
14
E Gonzalez
OLY
8
2
F Peterson
D U
2
F Bisimwa
D U
1
F Pico
HJZ
2
1
F Mainella
HJZ
6
G Arnott
Sth East Utd
16
5
G Cripps
D U
6
G Roland
Sth East Utd
16
1
J Fleming
HJZ
1
J Harrison
HJZ
1
J Redpath
UNI
14
J S Bevan
UNI
14
1
J Mcculloch
HJZ
4
2
J Page
OLY
1
J Hay
HJZ
6
1
J Digiacomo
HJZ
1
J Randall
D U
15
1
J Cruz-Huallpa
UNI
17
1
J Harrisson
HJZ
6
5
J Kydas
OLY
1
J Loannou
OLY
3
J Darby
HJZ
6
J Rowley
D U
14
1
J Bangura
HJZ
1
J Parr
HJZ
3
J Lockley
D U
6
J Thorpe
HJZ
9
2
J Farrigia
OLY
9
K Pallier
Sth East Utd
6
K Roach
UNI
15
K H D Yu
UNI
6
K Grillas
OLY
7
10
K Paudel
Sth East Utd
1
K Mayhew
Sth East Utd
2
L Mason
OLY
11
10
L Anderson
HJZ
1
L Pitchford
HJZ
3
L Maiden
UNI
16
L Fraraccio
HJZ
3
1
L Engels
HJZ
3
1
L Hawkes
D U
11
7
L Viney
D U
11
M Passingham
Sth East Utd
7
M Passingham
Sth East Utd
8
M Laird
HJZ
10
M Chapman
D U
12
1
M Pace
HJZ
2
2
M Parnell
Sth East Utd
1
M Smith
Sth East Utd
11
M Bowman
UNI
16
2
M Deane
HJZ
7
M J Mckenna
HJZ
2
M Fisher
D U
17
2
M Free
D U
3
M Chapman
D U
1
N Daniels
D U
17
10
N Grandin
Sth East Utd
10
1
N Vavoulas
OLY
14
4
N Stolp
Sth East Utd
13
N Koirala
Sth East Utd
1
P Oriol
UNI
3
P Quilliam
Sth East Utd
2
P Cavarretta
Sth East Utd
8
1
P Tsakiris
OLY
16
1
P Glover
Sth East Utd
1
R Amirzadeh
UNI
5
3
R Barker
D U
15
4
R Mcmillan
Sth East Utd
4
S Burns
D U
2
S Johnstone
HJZ
1
S Kalimnios
OLY
11
S Palacek
D U
2
S Kaponas
OLY
5
1
S Gammon
OLY
2
S Gebrselassie
UNI
1
S Mcguire
UNI
9
S Carnaby
Sth East Utd
16
S Wickham
Sth East Utd
13
T Riley
HJZ
2
4
T Tarros
OLY
2
1
Y Mohamad
OLY
14
1
Z Vega
D U
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started