Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
SC3 League Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
SC3 League Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Hargreaves
DOSA
1
A Mackay
Kingborough Lions
2
A Edwards
Dynamo
1
A Bellini
Hobart United
1
A Beaumont
Taroona FC
1
A Edwards
Taroona FC
3
A Ewing
Dynamo
1
A Ramirez
Clarence Zebras
1
A Ghebrehiwet
Hobart United
2
A Ruzigandekwe
Hobart United
2
B Glynn
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
3
B Dupen
Taroona FC
3
B Jozefiak
South Hobart FC
1
B Cavanagh
Kingborough Lions
1
B Downham
Clarence Zebras
1
C Cooper
Hobart United
2
C Chatterton
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
C Rhodes
DOSA
1
C Apted
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
3
C Sayers
Kingborough Lions
2
1
D Holmes
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
3
D Hoskins
South Hobart FC
1
D Crichton-Gill
Taroona FC
2
D Graham
DOSA
1
D Pillay
South Hobart FC
1
D Zucco
Taroona FC
3
1
D Sarkar
Dynamo
1
D Gates
Kingborough Lions
1
D Winter
Kingborough Lions
2
E Storey
South Hobart FC
1
1
E Strugnell
Taroona FC
3
1
E Mason
Kingborough Lions
1
F Yeomans
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
1
G Deayton
Kingborough Lions
2
G Kafley
Kingborough Lions
2
G Earney
Kingborough Lions
2
1
H Liu
Dynamo
1
H Rhodes
Clarence Zebras
1
H Booth
Hobart United
2
H Giltinan
DOSA
1
H Barnhoorn
DOSA
1
H Dimsey
Clarence Zebras
1
1
H Fletcher
Clarence Zebras
1
1
J Cunningham
Clarence Zebras
1
1
J Leitch
Taroona FC
2
J Shelton
Kingborough Lions
2
J Wallace
DOSA
1
J Bygraves
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
3
1
J Davidson
DOSA
1
J Leaman
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
3
J Wootton
South Hobart FC
1
1
J Gatera
Hobart United
2
1
J Pullen
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
1
J Undy
Dynamo
1
J Calvert
South Hobart FC
1
J Lea
Taroona FC
3
J Ash-Williams
Kingborough Lions
2
1
J Mozo
Kingborough Lions
2
J Jones
Clarence Zebras
1
J Killick
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
J I D Barragan
Hobart United
2
J Sanchez
Hobart United
2
J Collidge
Taroona FC
3
1
1
J Raven
South Hobart FC
1
J Wall
DOSA
1
J Hniat
Taroona FC
2
1
J Ramirez
Hobart United
2
1
K Deane
Taroona FC
2
2
1
K Forshaw
Dynamo
1
K Roach
Dynamo
1
L Donnet-Jones
Taroona FC
2
L Becker
South Hobart FC
1
L Ma
Clarence Zebras
1
1
L Mcguire
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
3
L Maiden
Dynamo
1
L D S Ribeiro
South Hobart FC
1
L Hills
Clarence Zebras
1
L Temby
Hobart United
2
M Atkinson
Taroona FC
2
3
M Hope
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
3
1
M French
Kingborough Lions
2
2
M Gates
Kingborough Lions
2
M Barnett
Taroona FC
1
M Cross
Taroona FC
3
M Mccormack
South Hobart FC
1
1
M Stephens
Kingborough Lions
2
1
M Nielsen
Kingborough Lions
2
2
M Bennett
Clarence Zebras
1
M Harris
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
3
1
M Al-Abbadi
South Hobart FC
1
M Rahni
Hobart United
2
M Kangogo
Hobart United
1
M Otto
Hobart United
1
N Clarke
South Hobart FC
1
N Williams
South Hobart FC
1
N D Falco
Dynamo
1
N Downham
Clarence Zebras
1
N Leitch
Taroona FC
2
N Thorne
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
3
O A Carrillo
Hobart United
2
P Barlow
Taroona FC
2
P Bremner
Dynamo
1
1
P Songa
Hobart United
1
P Chusri
DOSA
1
R Abraha
Hobart United
1
R Endall
South Hobart FC
1
R Konings
Dynamo
1
R Hansen
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
3
R Carlsson
DOSA
1
R Endall
South Hobart FC
1
R Snow
Taroona FC
3
1
S Iraheta
Hobart United
2
S Apted
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
S Barwin
Clarence Zebras
1
S Burns
DOSA
1
S Ilias
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
3
1
T Bevan
Taroona FC
3
1
2
T Friend
Taroona FC
3
T Bacon
Dynamo
1
T Cotton
DOSA
1
T Green
DOSA
1
T Hartill
DOSA
1
W Hughes
Kingborough Lions
1
1
W Furst
Clarence Zebras
1
W Robbins
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
2
2
W Sartori
DOSA
1
Y Al-Haifi
Clarence Zebras
1
Y Anagnostis
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
3
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started