Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Wilson
Metro FC
8
13
A Kidd
South Hobart
7
6
A Foster
South Hobart
13
8
A Gadon
KLUFC WSC1
7
A Banks
Metro FC
2
A Thomson
KLUFC WSC1
6
A Cousins
KLUFC WSC1
12
1
A Chhetri
Metro FC
1
A Hale
KLUFC WSC1
1
B Thapa
Metro FC
3
C Wilson
Metro FC
14
5
1
C Fondacaro
KLUFC WSC1
2
C Kirkby
South Hobart
6
32
C Ruut
KLUFC WSC1
12
C Payne
South Hobart
12
4
C Kent
Metro FC
14
D Hutcheon
South Hobart
1
D Louis
South Hobart
7
D Harriss
KLUFC WSC1
12
E Kozaris
KLUFC WSC1
7
E Perry
KLUFC WSC1
4
E Lawler
Metro FC
14
F Wise
South Hobart
14
1
F Jago
Beachside
1
H Price
Taroona FC
12
2
H Rule
South Hobart
8
H Jones
South Hobart
13
2
I Green
KLUFC WSC1
13
I Declerck
South Hobart
4
3
1
I Payne
KLUFC WSC1
9
J Pepper
Metro FC
8
1
1
J Stewart
KLUFC WSC1
2
J Moate
Metro FC
14
39
J Moate
Metro FC
13
3
1
K Browning
Metro FC
14
1
1
K Djakic
South Hobart
9
2
K Cure
Metro FC
10
2
L Matuszek
Metro FC
14
6
L Booth
South Hobart
5
L Vialle
KLUFC WSC1
13
1
M Smith
KLUFC WSC1
8
M Stoye
Metro FC
14
15
1
M Clarke
KLUFC WSC1
1
M Venetsanakos
Taroona FC
2
M Edmonds
KLUFC WSC1
8
3
M Coy
South Hobart
7
1
M Olsen
South Hobart
1
1
M Steiner
KLUFC WSC1
1
N Berrell
South Hobart
2
2
N Rundle
KLUFC WSC1
9
N Moutsatsos
South Hobart
1
N Havea
Metro FC
14
1
P Terry
Metro FC
13
P Aviles
KLUFC WSC1
12
P Djakic
South Hobart
1
2
P Winter
South Hobart
5
P Choi
South Hobart
2
3
P Newton
South Hobart
12
R Quin
KLUFC WSC1
12
R Eaton
Clarence Zebras
8
1
R Batchelor
South Hobart
1
1
R Flack
Taroona FC
6
2
S Newton
South Hobart
10
S Birbeck
KLUFC WSC1
13
S Ollington
KLUFC WSC1
1
S Gregg
South Hobart
14
6
S Hayes
South Hobart
10
8
S Westwood
South Hobart
6
5
T Foster
Metro FC
14
T Adhikari
Metro FC
3
T Paegle
South Hobart
11
2
V C Harper
KLUFC WSC1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started