Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
North West Under 14
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Northern Championship 1
2018 Under 18 Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2018
Fallenge League 2018
Futsal Mixed Div A
Futsal Mixed Div B
Futsal Premier Men
Futsal Premier Women
Futsal Social Men Div A
Futsal Social Men Div B
Futsal Social Men Div C
Futsal Social Men Div D
Futsal Social Men Div E
Futsal Social Men Div F
Futsal Social Men Div G
Futsal Social Womens
Futsal U10 Boys Div A
Futsal U10 Boys Div B
Futsal U10 Girls
Futsal U10 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U11 Boys Div A
Futsal U11 Boys Div B
Futsal U11 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U12 Boys Div A
Futsal U12 Boys Div B
Futsal U12 Girls
Futsal U12 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U13 Boys
Futsal U13 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U14 Boys Div A
Futsal U14 Boys Div B
Futsal U14 Girls
Futsal U14 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U15 Boys
Futsal U15/16 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U16 Boys
Futsal U16 Girls
Futsal U7 Boys
Futsal U8 Boys
Futsal U8 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U9 Boys
Junior Youth Girls Summer Series
Lakoseljac Cup 2018
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35s
League Cup - Southern League 1
League Cup - Southern League 2
League Cup - Southern League 3
League Cup - Southern League 4
Men's Southern Championship 1
National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
North West Socials
North West Under 14
North West Under 16
Northern Socials
Northern Summer Series 2018
NW Under 16 Girls
PFD Womens Super League 2018
Senior Youth Girls Summer Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 4
Southern Summer Series 2018
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Statewide Vase
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Women Championship 1 Red
Women's Championship 1 White
WSL/SWC Playoff
Youth Summer Series U13
Youth Summer Series U14
Youth Summer Series U15
Youth Summer Series U16
Youth Summer Series U18
Southern League 3
Southern Over 35s
Summer Cup - Division A 2018
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
North West Under 14
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Reynier
Ulverstone Black
12
3
1
J Holling
Ulverstone Black
*
13
1
1
M Burley
Burnie United Black
13
6
1
R Jaensch
Burnie United Yellow
11
1
W Brandsema
Ulverstone Red
*
15
1
A Davis
Devonport Strikers Blue
12
1
A Jones
Devonport Strikers Yellow
11
5
A White
Somerset Sharks
11
1
A Grubb
Devonport Strikers Yellow
*
14
3
A Woodberry
Burnie United Yellow
11
1
A Bakes
Burnie United Yellow
2
A Sherry
Devonport Strikers Blue
10
1
A Bidwell
Devonport Strikers Yellow
11
2
A Holling
Ulverstone Black
*
15
6
A Rogers
Somerset Sharks
11
1
A Wyllie
Ulverstone Black
10
B Jackson
Somerset Sharks
11
B Heine
Ulverstone Red
12
1
B Burley
Burnie United Black
13
11
B Purdon
Somerset Sharks
10
C Haberle
Devonport Strikers Blue
10
2
C V Neutegem
Ulverstone Black
1
C Bentley
Somerset Sharks
10
3
C Drozdz
Somerset Sharks
11
C Jackson
Burnie United Black
11
1
C Moore
Ulverstone Black
10
10
C Reeman
Devonport Strikers Blue
*
13
1
C Redpath
Devonport Strikers Blue
*
4
C Jackson
Burnie United Yellow
12
2
C Clarke
Burnie United Yellow
13
1
C Beswick
Burnie United Black
3
C Hays
Burnie United Yellow
12
1
C Pendrey
Devonport Strikers Yellow
*
12
4
C Pilgrim
Burnie United Yellow
11
3
D Cahill
Burnie United Black
12
8
D Simpson
Ulverstone Red
12
D Wells
Burnie United Black
8
E Clark
Devonport Strikers Blue
*
7
2
E Emmett
Devonport Strikers Yellow
*
8
14
E Vernham
Ulverstone Black
10
1
E Laing
Devonport Strikers Blue
11
3
F Oliva
Ulverstone Black
*
13
1
G Luttmer
Burnie United Black
11
2
H Dennis-Browne
Burnie United Black
13
1
I D Jersey
Ulverstone Red
12
6
I Wakefield-Sherston
Somerset Sharks
11
14
J Mcculloch
Burnie United Yellow
12
1
J Latham
Ulverstone Black
*
13
3
J Woodhouse
Somerset Sharks
11
J Tolputt
Burnie United Yellow
13
J Cowen
Ulverstone Red
1
J Kirwood
Ulverstone Red
1
1
J Broome
Burnie United Black
13
22
J Bryant
Burnie United Black
13
2
J Strachan-Taylor
Devonport Strikers Blue
*
12
3
J White
Somerset Sharks
11
J Filep
Burnie United Yellow
13
12
J Bradley
Ulverstone Red
12
J Okorafo
Burnie United Black
12
1
J Smith
Ulverstone Red
9
J Badcock
Devonport Strikers Blue
12
1
J Bowden
Devonport Strikers Yellow
13
1
J Smith
Ulverstone Red
11
3
J Sucic
Ulverstone Red
12
K Simpson
Devonport Strikers Yellow
2
K Lyons
Burnie United Yellow
13
2
K Thurley
Ulverstone Red
1
K Mallios
Devonport Strikers Yellow
13
1
K Lyons
Burnie United Yellow
11
1
L Jones
Burnie United Yellow
11
1
L Muir
Devonport Strikers Yellow
7
L V Neutegem
Ulverstone Black
*
13
4
L Hansen
Burnie United Yellow
11
L Penfold
Devonport Strikers Blue
12
1
M Gillie
Somerset Sharks
11
M Geary
Somerset Sharks
7
M Collins
Burnie United Black
13
6
M Gregson
Somerset Sharks
10
M Kelly
Ulverstone Red
12
M Richardson
Somerset Sharks
10
4
M Bonney
Ulverstone Black
12
2
M Nield
Devonport Strikers Yellow
13
3
M Johnstone
Burnie United Black
13
N Bell
Ulverstone Red
1
N Duniam
Burnie United Yellow
11
N Mitchell
Somerset Sharks
3
O Dykstra
Devonport Strikers Yellow
13
O Ertler
Devonport Strikers Blue
7
1
O Penrith
Devonport Strikers Blue
12
1
O Stevenson
Devonport Strikers Yellow
*
14
1
P Leary
Ulverstone Red
12
R Williams
Ulverstone Red
10
R Arnold
Devonport Strikers Yellow
*
14
2
R Kuys
Devonport Strikers Blue
11
R Stone
Burnie United Yellow
12
4
R Jopson
Devonport Strikers Yellow
13
R Moore
Ulverstone Red
11
1
R Cahill
Burnie United Black
13
3
R Gardner
Burnie United Black
11
1
R Williams
Ulverstone Red
12
1
R Wolfe
Burnie United Black
11
2
S Woodhouse
Somerset Sharks
11
S Butler
Ulverstone Black
12
1
T Davey-Sharpe
Devonport Strikers Blue
6
T Morgan
Somerset Sharks
11
1
T Muir
Devonport Strikers Yellow
7
T Riley
Somerset Sharks
8
3
T Rossiter
Burnie United Black
13
T Anderson
Ulverstone Red
11
27
T Reeves
Devonport Strikers Blue
12
1
T Thow
Devonport Strikers Yellow
*
11
T Emmett
Devonport Strikers Yellow
*
5
2
T Sulyok
Somerset Sharks
11
T Downward
Devonport Strikers Blue
*
2
2
T Robinson
Somerset Sharks
11
T Nolan
Ulverstone Black
12
21
T Innes
Burnie United Yellow
11
7
W Smith
Devonport Strikers Blue
2
W Bird
Ulverstone Black
12
1
X Coulson
Burnie United Yellow
11
Z Heazlewood
Ulverstone Black
*
12
12
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started