Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
North West Under 14 Boys
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2014 Southern Under 13 Girls
2014 Southern Under 15 Girls
2014 Southern Under 17 Girls
2014 Southern Under 20s
Lakoseljac Cup for Men
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
North West Youth Girls
Northern League 2
Northern Premier League Finals Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35s
Southern Premier League
Southern Premier League Finals Series
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Under 13 Black
Southern Under 13 Green
Southern Under 14 Black
Southern Under 14 Green
Southern Under 14 Red
Southern Under 16 Black
Southern Under 16 Green
Southern Under 16 Red
Southern Under 20s Div A
Southern Under 20s Div B
Southern Women's League 1
State Wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 20s Cup
State Wide VASE Social Cup
State Wide Women's Finals Series
Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Under 17 Girls Youth Cup
Under16 Boys Youth Cup
Victory Cup
Victory Development League
Victory League 2014
Northern League 1
Northern Premier League
Northern Under 18s
Northern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier Reserves
Fixtures/Results
North West Under 14 Boys
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Shurley
ULV R
*
12
6
A Tu
DEV
14
12
A Wallace
ULV R
2
A Richardson
DEV
14
B Tenaglia
DEV B
14
B Partridge
DEV Y
15
B Price
DEV Y
15
3
B Rubock
BUR
5
5
B Mcguinness
DEV
14
6
B Denby
DEV B
13
B Watson
DEV
14
C Rose
ULV R
*
13
1
C Castles
DEV Y
14
3
C Byard
BUR
13
13
C Towns
BUR
14
2
C Holliday
DEV Y
15
3
C Badcock
ULV R
*
12
C Bird
DEV B
5
1
C Rodman
ULV R
*
13
D Marshall
ULV R
*
14
4
1
D Hicks
ULV B
*
15
D Lyall
DEV Y
14
D Rigby
ULV B
*
15
15
D Saunders
DEV B
*
19
1
D Orr
DEV Y
15
1
E Derham
DEV B
14
2
E Murphy
DEV Y
15
14
E Miles
ULV B
*
7
1
E Bryer
ULV R
*
15
2
F Bryer
ULV R
*
12
G Hawkins
ULV R
*
15
2
G Murchie
BUR
14
G W Riley
DEV
14
G Omari
DEV B
14
2
H Marshall
BUR
11
H Tait
DEV Y
15
6
H Davies
DEV Y
15
23
J Hingston
DEV B
14
6
J Mckenna
DEV B
14
2
J Ormond-Birch
ULV R
*
17
J Rand
DEV B
14
8
J Bourke
DEV B
14
J Cliff
ULV B
*
8
J Riley
BUR
14
1
J Gillard
ULV R
*
15
J D Bruyn
ULV B
*
15
2
J Wells
ULV B
1
J Williams
ULV B
*
15
J James
DEV
14
J Philpott
BUR
14
6
1
J Boon
BUR
13
7
J Mcnab
DEV
14
J Aylett
DEV Y
15
2
J Scolyer
ULV R
*
16
J Ormerod
BUR
7
J Hicks
ULV B
15
5
J Koch
ULV B
5
9
1
K Atkinson
BUR
14
K Barden
DEV B
14
3
K Wallace
ULV R
11
K Philpott
BUR
14
K Smith
DEV B
14
K West
BUR
13
2
L Arnot
ULV R
*
13
L Ayton
DEV B
14
L Clark
DEV
14
5
L Ford
DEV Y
15
2
L Deegan
ULV B
13
12
L Connelly
ULV R
4
L James
DEV
14
1
L Argent
DEV B
14
3
L Klug
DEV
14
1
M Stirling
DEV
14
M Vella
ULV R
1
2
N Spinks
ULV B
*
15
N Ollington
ULV R
*
13
R Jackson
BUR
14
1
R Mchugh
DEV B
13
26
R Baker
BUR
14
1
R Smith
ULV B
*
15
2
R Winwood
ULV B
11
R Mchugh
DEV B
1
4
S Willett
DEV
14
2
S Mcallister
BUR
14
1
T Billing
DEV Y
15
8
T Hingston
ULV R
*
11
T Roberts
DEV
14
T Adams
ULV R
*
15
V Smith
ULV B
*
15
2
W Hogge
BUR
14
5
W Jago
DEV Y
15
1
X Mcclymont
DEV Y
15
2
Z Thomas
ULV R
1
Z Todd
ULV R
*
17
Z Guilbert
DEV
14
2
Z Rawlings
BUR
14
Z Williams
ULV B
*
15
2
Z Phillips
DEV
14
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started