Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
State wide Cup for Women
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
State wide Cup for Women
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Wootton
ULV
1
1
C Robinson
L C
2
1
G Cordwell
SOM
2
1
G Griffiths-Lee
N T E
1
3
1
H Taylor
R O
1
1
K Nichols
T Z
3
1
1
M Dabner
T Z
2
1
V Johnson
OLY
3
3
1
A Jarvis
OLY
3
A Wilson
UNI
1
A Dwyer
N T E
1
A Crack
L U
1
A Vella
ULV
1
A Mcneill
OLY
4
A Denholm
T Z
1
A Fischer
DEV
1
A Wilson
NEL
1
A Berry
C U
3
1
A Jones
OLY
4
A V D Niet
C U
3
A Trickett
DEV
1
A Aitken
ULV
1
A Wade
UNI
1
A Ward
SOM
2
A Jones
L C
2
A Brooks
L U
1
A Saunders
OLY
3
B Schipper
L U
1
B Otto
NEL
1
B Cantrell
OLY
3
7
B Raymond
TAR
1
B Carter
R O
1
B Davison
C U
3
B Smith
ULV
1
C Storay
L C
2
1
C Nichols
N T E
1
C Lilley
C U
2
C Boulter
TAR
1
2
C Patmore
SOM
2
C Tye
OLY
1
C Wilson
NEL
1
C Jones
R O
1
C Adams
NEL
1
C Goss
C U
2
C Church
L U
1
D Parsell
TAR
1
D Kannegiesser
C U
3
1
D Mitchell
ULV
1
2
D Raymond
TAR
1
D Lawrence
L C
1
D Reale
UNI
1
E Vienna-Hallam
OLY
4
E Summers
UNI
1
E Norton
UNI
1
E Brakey
OLY
4
E Lomax
DEV
2
E Davidson
T Z
1
E Wiggins
N T E
1
E Claridge
N T E
1
E Cripps
L U
1
E Mangione
T Z
2
E Nellis
C U
3
E Cazaly
T Z
3
E Hall
C U
1
E Humphries
SOM
2
4
E O'Brien
UNI
1
E Delaney
T Z
3
F Cochrane
DEV
2
1
F Stringer
UNI
1
1
F Crocker
C U
3
G Phillips
R O
1
G Dwyer
N T E
1
G Terry
N T E
1
1
G King
ULV
1
2
G Hadden
TAR
1
G Davidson
T Z
3
2
H Manuela
TAR
1
H Gordon
T Z
1
H Fraser
TAR
1
H Arnol
N T E
1
3
H Fitzgerald
T Z
3
4
H Smith
ULV
1
H Savill
L C
2
1
I Pryer
T Z
2
I Brighella
NEL
1
I Ottavi
OLY
4
J Hall
L C
2
J Archer
C U
1
J Hay
N T E
1
J Storay
L C
2
J Taylor
R O
1
J Couch
L C
2
2
J Rogers
N T E
1
K Wright
NEL
1
K Chambers
OLY
4
3
K Mcleod
C U
2
1
K Dougan
DEV
2
K Freshney
DEV
2
K Morice
ULV
1
K Gower
OLY
1
K Minty
T Z
3
1
K Wright
R O
1
K Walsh
L C
2
1
K Martin
NEL
1
K Jeffrey
DEV
1
2
L Benson
DEV
2
L Briant
DEV
1
L Claridge
N T E
1
L Nicholson
R O
1
L Wood
ULV
1
L Barnes
L C
2
L Goodwin
L C
2
L Griffiths-Lee
N T E
1
L Hough
L C
1
2
L O'Sign
L U
1
L Stephens
NEL
1
L Hay
ULV
1
L Shahtahmasebi
L U
1
L Donoghue
T Z
3
L S Bremner
TAR
1
L Johnston
C U
3
L G Barnard
DEV
2
1
L Johns
R O
1
L Toghill
C U
1
M Gillbee
C U
3
1
M Boucher
NEL
1
M Berne
SOM
2
M Calcraft
L U
1
M Jona
L C
2
M Dobson
T Z
3
4
M Obrien
OLY
3
1
M Jones
DEV
2
M Goldsmith
OLY
1
M Otto
NEL
1
M Kiely
SOM
2
M Howard
UNI
1
M Beton
NEL
1
1
M Compagne
ULV
1
M Quirk
SOM
2
M Minstrell
UNI
1
M Griffiths
L U
1
M Plunkett
NEL
1
M Djakic
L U
1
M Grundy
DEV
2
M Tadros
UNI
1
M George
UNI
1
M Baker
OLY
1
M Facer
R O
1
M Stafford
DEV
2
M Undy
C U
3
N Burns
L U
1
N Celebre
R O
1
N Cavarretta
OLY
2
N O'Brien
C U
1
N Hale
OLY
4
4
N Kerrison
L U
1
N Beton
NEL
1
O Karas
C U
1
P Spicer
ULV
1
P Baker
T Z
3
R Glover
SOM
2
R Ridler
C U
3
R Lubiana
N T E
1
R Cavarretta
OLY
4
4
R Livermore
TAR
1
R Lay
NEL
1
R Bajaky
L U
1
R Hutchinson
TAR
1
S Ormandy-Neale
TAR
1
S Hopewell
R O
1
S Rose
TAR
1
S Haynes
DEV
2
S Simmons
R O
1
S Mcculloch
SOM
2
1
S Chugg
SOM
2
S Cretu
TAR
1
S Fitzgerald
OLY
1
1
S Glover
SOM
2
S Morris
L C
2
6
S Murfet
SOM
1
S Nellis
C U
2
2
S Moloney
L C
2
S Tuthill
ULV
1
S Cook
OLY
1
S Graham
R O
1
S Taylor
R O
1
S Cesile
T Z
2
S Hargreaves
L U
1
1
S Triffitt
NEL
1
S Blackwood--Beattie
ULV
1
T Brown
SOM
2
T Jones
L U
1
T Overton
DEV
1
T Chilcott
DEV
1
T J Kirkwood
DEV
2
T Franklin-Smith
DEV
2
T Roy
C U
3
T Nettlefold
OLY
3
T Papadakis
UNI
1
T Ford
N T E
1
4
T Gebre-Yohannes
UNI
1
V Robinson-Conlon
TAR
1
Y Barrett
L U
1
Z Nichols
N T E
1
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started