Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
The Conference 1 Pool A
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division B
14/15 Girls Futsal
2017 Challenge League
2017 Futsal Women's Social
2017 Futsal- Men's Division A
2017 Futsal- Men's Division B
2017 Futsal- Men's Division C
2017 Futsal- Men's Division D
2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division A
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division B
2017 Futsal- Women's Premier League
2017 Lakoseljac Cup
2017 Men's Northern Championship
2017 Men's Northern Championship 1
2017 Men's Southern Championship
2017 Men's Southern Championship 1
2017 North West Youth Boys
2017 North West Youth Girls
2017 Northern Championship Under 18
2017 Statewide Vase
2017 Women's Northern Championship
2017 Women's Southern Championship
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
2017 Womens Championship 1
Division B/Social Summer Cup
Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)
Junior Youth Girls
League Cup 2017
Mens Division A Summer Cup
Northern League 2
NPL Summer Series
Over 35
PFD Women's Super League
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Senior Youth Girls
Social Women's Summer Cup
The Conference
The Conference 1 Pool A
The Conference 1 Pool B
The Conference 1 Pool C
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 12 Girls Futsal
Under 13 Boys Futsal
Under 13 Youth A
Under 13 Youth B
Under 13 Youth C
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 14 Youth A
Under 14 Youth B
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 15 Youth A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 16 Youth A
Under 16 Youth B
Under 18 A
Under 18 B
Under 18 Summer Cup
Under 7 Boys Futsal
Under 8 Boys Futsal
Under 9 Boys Futsal
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Year 9-10 Girls Futsal
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
The Conference 1 Pool A
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Forshaw
Dynamo
8
5
1
D Chaffey
Metro FC
6
1
1
D Lohan
Metro FC
8
1
1
1
D Parker
Metro FC
7
1
G Kafer
Metro FC
4
2
1
J Gatera
Hobart United
7
1
J Otto
Hobart United
7
1
1
L Binning
Metro FC
7
2
1
M Garth
Metro FC
5
5
1
M Gasparin
Metro FC
7
1
1
M Mccormack
SH Conf 1A
4
1
M Kamba
Hobart United
1
1
M Otto
Hobart United
8
6
1
P Dickenson
SH Conf 1A
5
3
1
S Hattrell
Dynamo
6
1
S Fultoj
Phoenix
7
1
1
T Brown
Dynamo
6
1
1
1
A Dimsey
University Wanderers
3
A Hill
SH Conf 1A
5
A Smark
Dynamo
8
A Lawler
Phoenix
3
2
A Newlands
University Wanderers
1
A Jackson
Hobart United
2
A Edwards
Dynamo
8
A Ford
University Wanderers
1
A Mummery
Dynamo
6
1
A Burdon
SH Conf 1A
5
4
A Fletcher
Dynamo
*
10
A Hope
Phoenix
3
A Ewing
Dynamo
4
3
A Saracino
SH Conf 1A
1
A Khodarahmi
University Wanderers
1
A Ghebrehiwet
Hobart United
3
3
A Ruzigandekwe
Hobart United
6
2
B Scarr
Phoenix
6
B Dangi
Hobart United
3
B Grainger
Phoenix
3
B Blackaby
Metro FC
6
1
B Pearce
Phoenix
1
B Anderton
Phoenix
7
3
B Hill
Phoenix
6
B Green
Phoenix
4
B Holmes
Metro FC
4
B Griffiths
SH Conf 1A
7
4
C Thorne
University Wanderers
1
C Dennis
Hobart United
4
C Nandan
SH Conf 1A
8
C Nicholas
Dynamo
6
1
C Fitzgerald
Phoenix
8
C Griffiths
SH Conf 1A
7
2
C Mcdonald
University Wanderers
1
C Reed
Phoenix
1
C Merino
Phoenix
5
D Hayes
Hobart United
7
D Mccarthy
Phoenix
1
D Morrison
Metro FC
3
3
D Premilovac
Dynamo
8
D Archer
Dynamo
1
1
G Nichols
University Wanderers
1
G Burdon
Phoenix
2
G Calrk
Metro FC
1
H Booth
Hobart United
1
I Stolp
SH Conf 1A
1
I Walker
Hobart United
5
I Kayitare
Hobart United
6
J Harrison
Metro FC
3
J Thorpe
Phoenix
3
J Undy
Dynamo
5
1
J Baker
University Wanderers
3
J Calvert
SH Conf 1A
8
J Hamilton
University Wanderers
1
J Hope
Phoenix
2
2
J Johnson
Dynamo
*
2
J Rozynski
Metro FC
2
J Harvey
Phoenix
4
1
J Iten
Phoenix
6
3
J Gill
Phoenix
4
J Eiszele
University Wanderers
1
J Heiermann
Metro FC
1
J Mccormack
SH Conf 1A
7
1
J Ng
SH Conf 1A
6
J Mundy
Metro FC
2
J Mwarabu
Hobart United
3
J Parry
Dynamo
3
J Proud
Dynamo
1
J Wang
University Wanderers
2
J Brasnja
Phoenix
5
K S Wong
University Wanderers
2
K Kon
Hobart United
2
K Smith
Phoenix
2
K Forshaw
Dynamo
*
9
K Damag
University Wanderers
1
K Hayes
Hobart United
5
2
K Mcqueen
Metro FC
2
1
1
L Ma
Dynamo
*
9
3
L Muhagaze
Hobart United
1
L Jackson
University Wanderers
3
L Wood
Phoenix
3
2
M Hennicke
University Wanderers
3
1
M Nurse
Phoenix
3
M Shadbolt
Dynamo
3
M Barker
Phoenix
4
2
M Dawes
Phoenix
7
M Parker
Metro FC
1
M Jones
Hobart United
6
M Lange
Phoenix
2
2
M Davoudzodh
Hobart United
7
M Rahni
Phoenix
7
N Alsahmrani
University Wanderers
1
N Daniels
Phoenix
3
3
N Kingston
University Wanderers
1
N Jackson
Dynamo
6
N Wood
Metro FC
3
N Biggar
Metro FC
1
N White
Dynamo
3
N Turner
Metro FC
2
N Gasparin
Metro FC
5
1
N Kon
Hobart United
3
1
O Ireland
Phoenix
2
O A Carrillo
Hobart United
6
O Roberts
SH Conf 1A
3
P Galloway
University Wanderers
2
P Watts
Dynamo
2
P Everest
Phoenix
2
R Gajapathy
SH Conf 1A
3
R Morton
SH Conf 1A
1
R Pullen
SH Conf 1A
6
R Endall
SH Conf 1A
7
3
R Bury
SH Conf 1A
8
4
R Yates
Hobart United
4
R Konings
Dynamo
6
R Sakul
Phoenix
5
R Endall
SH Conf 1A
4
2
S Hasler
Metro FC
9
S Jones
Hobart United
5
S Leon
University Wanderers
3
1
S Priest
Phoenix
1
2
S Gama
Hobart United
5
1
S Kent
Metro FC
5
1
S Moore
Phoenix
5
4
S Hall
Metro FC
2
S Land
Metro FC
9
S Hawkins
Metro FC
8
10
T Vanderfeen
Metro FC
1
T Kent
Metro FC
4
T Warman
Metro FC
1
T Buttsworth
SH Conf 1A
1
T Calvert
SH Conf 1A
6
5
W Jackson
Phoenix
5
W Staddon
Metro FC
5
Z V Toor
SH Conf 1A
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started