Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
North West Senior Youth Girls
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
North West Senior Youth Girls
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Hennessy
Burnie United
23
2
A Hastie
Burnie United
19
A Lakeland
Devonport Strikers
4
A Yates
Ulverstone SC
22
10
A Edmunds
Devonport Strikers
22
1
A Chilcott
Devonport Strikers
20
C Peterson
Devonport Strikers
23
C Vernham
Ulverstone SC
24
38
C Wickham
Devonport Strikers
23
C Hingston
Ulverstone SC
24
9
D Mansfield-Potter
Devonport Strikers
21
E Lawson
Ulverstone SC
24
E Smith
Devonport Strikers
24
4
G Phillips
Devonport Strikers
23
2
G Leary
Devonport Strikers
21
1
H Emmett
Devonport Strikers
22
2
I Thompson
Devonport Strikers
23
1
J Bird
Ulverstone SC
4
J Agar
Burnie United
17
1
J Lowery
Burnie United
21
1
J Fuller
Burnie United
23
7
K Riley
Ulverstone SC
24
1
K Riley
Ulverstone SC
24
K Beswick
Burnie United
6
K Riley
Devonport Strikers
24
1
L Woolgar
Devonport Strikers
21
L Woodhall
Devonport Strikers
16
1
L Thompson
Ulverstone SC
24
39
M Haidau
Devonport Strikers
17
M Harding
Ulverstone SC
23
13
M Mitchell
Burnie United
3
M Goss
Devonport Strikers
23
17
M Reedy-Mead
Devonport Strikers
21
M West
Burnie United
19
4
M Lee
Ulverstone SC
8
N Hennessy
Burnie United
23
6
O Lyons
Ulverstone SC
24
4
O Pringle
Burnie United
11
2
R H Silva
Devonport Strikers
19
2
R Heijn
Burnie United
21
S Reyenga
Ulverstone SC
22
S Riley
Ulverstone SC
24
6
S Wilson
Ulverstone SC
22
9
T Parke
Burnie United
23
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started