Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2020 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
2020 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2020 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2020 Women's Super League
Futsal HBT - Social Men A
Futsal HBT - Social Men B
Futsal HBT - Social Men C
Futsal HBT - Social Men D
Futsal HBT - Social Men E
Futsal HBT - Social Men F
Futsal HBT - Social Men G
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed A
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed B
Futsal HBT - Social Mixed C
Futsal HBT - Social Women
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U11 Girls
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U9 Girls
Futsal HBT- U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10
Futsal KSC - U11
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - U13/14
Futsal KSC - U15/16
Futsal KSC - U8/9
Futsal LTN - U10/11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U16/17
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9
Lakoseljac Cup
Men's Division A Summer Cup
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool A
Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B
North West Senior Youth Girls
North West Youth
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Social Men - Pool A
Social Men - Pool B
Social Men - Pool X
Social Men - Pool Y
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Youth - Junior Youth Girls
Southern Youth - Senior Youth Girls
Southern Youth Under 13
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Under 16
Veto Northern Championship 1
Veto Northern Championship Under 16
Veto Northern Championship Under 18
Veto Southern Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 1
Veto Southern Women's Championship 2
Women's Statewide Cup
Youth Championship Series U14
Youth Championship Series U16
Youth Championship Series U18
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Womens's Summer Cup
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14
Youth Summer Series Under 15
Youth Summer Series Under 16
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Mohamad
Olympia FC Warriors
1
1
A Telega
Newtown Eagles
3
1
1
B Hudson
Newtown Eagles
2
1
1
J Lu
University Dynamo
3
1
J Griffiths
Phoenix Rovers
2
1
J S S Rocha
University Dynamo
2
1
M Hennicke
University Dynamo
1
1
N Daniels
Phoenix Rovers
2
1
1
P Skalkos
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
P Mceldowney
Kingborough Blue
3
1
S Jarvie
Kingborough Blue
3
1
Y Mohamad
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
A Coleman
Kingborough Blue
2
A Hedge
Olympia FC Warriors
3
A Shackcloth
Newtown Eagles
3
1
A Lawler
Phoenix Rovers
1
A Pereira
Kingborough Blue
3
A Griffiths
Beachside
4
A Aboud
Olympia FC Warriors
3
A Edwards
University Dynamo
1
A Brown
South Hobart
1
A Holmes
Beachside
4
1
A Tween
Olympia FC Warriors
1
A Fletcher
University Dynamo
2
A Kaproulias
Olympia FC Warriors
2
B Preer
Phoenix Rovers
2
B Reyenga
Newtown Eagles
1
B Klasen
Beachside
4
2
B Grainger
Phoenix Rovers
3
B Pullen
Beachside
1
B Roberts
Newtown Eagles
1
C Hutton
Kingborough Blue
3
C Morris
Kingborough Blue
3
C Tsakiris
Olympia FC Warriors
3
C Gangell
Newtown Eagles
3
C Kumpulainen
Olympia FC Warriors
1
C Flynn
Phoenix Rovers
1
C Bastock
South Hobart
1
D Chintock
Kingborough Blue
2
D Revell
Newtown Eagles
1
D Spence
Phoenix Rovers
2
D Chadwick
Beachside
3
D Cooper
Kingborough Blue
2
2
D Kruijver
Newtown Eagles
2
D Foley
South Hobart
1
D Kunwar
Olympia FC Warriors
1
D Sarkar
University Dynamo
2
2
D Castaneda
Olympia FC Warriors
3
D Styles
Newtown Eagles
2
E Salter
South Hobart
1
E Arnold
Olympia FC Warriors
1
F Bridge
South Hobart
1
2
F A E Oliveira
South Hobart
2
G While
Kingborough Blue
3
G Nutting
Newtown Eagles
3
G Vu
Metro Blue
1
H Tadd
South Hobart
2
H Coomer
Beachside
4
2
J V D Linden
Newtown Eagles
1
J Lancaster
South Hobart
2
J Thorpe
Phoenix Rovers
1
J Mazzone
South Hobart
1
J Hope
Phoenix Rovers
3
J Page
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Phillips
Newtown Eagles
3
J Ross
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Hadolt
Newtown Eagles
2
J Divin
South Hobart
1
1
J Toselli
Beachside
2
J Wright-Dawes
Phoenix Rovers
1
K Hoddy
Kingborough Blue
3
K Forshaw
University Dynamo
3
K Roach
University Dynamo
2
L Semmler
South Hobart
1
L Mason
Olympia FC Warriors
2
L Ma
University Dynamo
3
L V Robins
South Hobart
1
L Pullen
Beachside
3
L Maiden
University Dynamo
2
L Dzalakowski
South Hobart
1
1
L Eugster
Newtown Eagles
2
L Backhouse
Newtown Eagles
2
M Vavoulas
Kingborough Blue
1
M Brown
University Dynamo
1
M Moon-Casboult
Olympia FC Warriors
1
M Allie
Kingborough Blue
3
M Dawes
Phoenix Rovers
2
M Bowman
University Dynamo
3
1
M Graham-Mckenna
Kingborough Blue
1
M Hurd
South Hobart
1
M Stephens
Kingborough Blue
3
M Voss
Newtown Eagles
2
M Wells
Kingborough Blue
3
M Lange
Phoenix Rovers
3
1
M Tarte
South Hobart
2
M Rahni
Beachside
4
M Porter
Phoenix Rovers
3
N Jackson
University Dynamo
3
N Quan
South Hobart
2
N D Falco
University Dynamo
2
N Graver
University Dynamo
2
N Revell
Newtown Eagles
2
N White
University Dynamo
1
O Hugo
South Hobart
1
O Rose-Watson
Beachside
2
1
P Doherty
Olympia FC Warriors
3
P Sandric
Metro Blue
1
R Brown-Price
Newtown Eagles
1
R Leszczynski
Newtown Eagles
2
R Konings
University Dynamo
2
R Knight
Beachside
4
R Longden
Newtown Eagles
1
R Granquist
Olympia FC Warriors
1
S Juju
South Hobart
1
1
S Cornelius
South Hobart
1
S Heathcote
Newtown Eagles
3
S Kaponas
Olympia FC Warriors
2
S Priest
Phoenix Rovers
2
S Hickey
Beachside
3
2
S Moore
Phoenix Rovers
2
S Mcmanus
Beachside
3
S Burrett
Beachside
3
2
S Mohamad
Olympia FC Warriors
3
S While
Kingborough Blue
1
1
S Shellard
University Dynamo
2
S Clark
Kingborough Blue
1
S Fultoj
Phoenix Rovers
3
S Acharya
University Dynamo
1
T Madzikanda
Newtown Eagles
1
T Deane
Beachside
1
T Fewkes
Beachside
3
T Nissink
Phoenix Rovers
2
T Stoneman
Beachside
4
T Fleming
South Hobart
1
V Kovac
University Dynamo
3
W Jackson
Phoenix Rovers
1
W Rhodes
South Hobart
2
3
X Doherty
Beachside
1
Y Skalkos
South Hobart
1
Y Ware
South Hobart
1
Z Pullen
Beachside
3
Z Ahmed-Zeki
Kingborough Blue
3
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started