Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Northern Championship 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Northern Championship 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Honey
Rangers
16
6
5
B Martin
Riverside
14
2
4
E Taylor
Riverside
10
4
I Kelly
LC
18
1
4
1
J Ower
Rangers
13
4
N Turale
Somerset
11
4
1
S Rush
Riverside
13
4
S Baron
Riverside
19
1
4
A Quigley
Riverside
18
2
3
B Rush
Somerset
11
2
3
C Burtenshaw
Somerset
14
3
C Budgeon
LU
18
3
3
K Clark
LU
19
1
3
L Poulson
Riverside
12
5
3
1
M Collins
Rangers
18
3
T Murphy
LC
17
3
A Cables
ULV
14
2
A Keygan
Somerset
12
2
2
A Smith
LU
17
2
A Chiquer
LC
4
2
D Lyall
DEV
20
5
2
J Koch
ULV
10
2
K Belbin
Somerset
20
1
2
M Forsyth
Somerset
17
2
M Gorg
LC
8
2
R Fenner
Riverside
4
1
2
S Crawford
DEV
17
1
2
A Ngor
Rangers
15
9
1
A Caillaud
LC
3
1
1
A Hall
Riverside
18
1
B Tenaglia
DEV
16
1
1
C Summers
LU
19
8
1
C Smith
Somerset
5
7
1
1
D Batt
Somerset
1
1
D Egan
LU
10
1
1
D Gladwell
Somerset
2
1
D Cropp
Riverside
18
1
D Cooley
Somerset
17
4
1
G Hawkins
ULV
1
1
H Waterston
LU
19
14
1
H Cook
Riverside
9
2
1
J Weeding
Riverside
13
6
1
J Brumley
Rangers
15
1
J Luri
LC
12
4
1
J Nettleton
Somerset
10
9
1
J Readett
LC
12
2
1
1
J Gillard
ULV
14
1
J Bula
LC
1
1
J Clarke
LC
11
1
J Harris
Riverside
16
1
K Douglas
DEV
17
3
1
L Duncan
LC
12
3
1
L Souter
LC
3
4
1
L Brown
LU
19
1
M Smith
DEV
16
4
1
M Taylor
LU
16
2
1
M Viberg
ULV
16
2
1
M Holmes
LC
4
1
1
R Williams
ULV
2
1
S Underwood
DEV
20
1
S Cocca
LU
19
2
1
S Tumzghi
LC
6
4
1
S Roach
Rangers
13
5
1
S Steven
DEV
14
1
1
T Andersen
Rangers
5
1
T Mace
DEV
16
2
1
T Mathew
LU
14
1
Y Mohammadi
LU
9
4
1
A Good
Somerset
17
A Shurley
ULV
1
2
A Bevis
Rangers
2
A Tu
DEV
1
A Piper
ULV
3
2
A Rigby
LU
7
9
A Demoor
LC
2
A Boon
LU
3
A Bower
LC
11
A King
Somerset
7
A Marshall
LC
3
A Jafari
LU
12
2
A Ollington
ULV
5
A Gbasie
Riverside
7
A Wyllie
Somerset
1
A L Palombara
LU
10
2
A Johnson
Rangers
19
A Vandervelde
Rangers
17
3
A Cartledge
Riverside
20
B Churchill
LC
17
1
B Foote
ULV
2
B Jozefiak
Rangers
5
B Moir
LC
4
B Griggs
Rangers
1
B Sligar
DEV
21
1
B Chrystie
DEV
9
5
C Bowman
Rangers
3
C Dyer
DEV
16
1
C Rose
ULV
2
C Marquet
LC
4
2
C Kadima
LC
1
2
C Pickering
LU
4
6
C Mccloud
Riverside
1
C Santiller
ULV
2
C Holliday
DEV
13
1
C Badcock
ULV
12
1
C Hannes
Riverside
1
C Lizotte
DEV
1
C Wise
ULV
2
C Brown
Somerset
1
C Bomhof
LU
11
2
D Shaw
Riverside
4
4
D Sparshott
Rangers
1
D Pease
Somerset
7
D Durant
ULV
3
D Orr
LC
13
2
D Mcneill
LC
4
D Buckingham
Somerset
10
2
E Garrahy
LC
8
4
E Derham
DEV
7
E Brett
DEV
3
E Coombe
Rangers
2
E Rimmer
Rangers
11
E Sturzaker
DEV
2
F Compton
Riverside
2
G Tams
Rangers
17
18
G Ashdown
DEV
21
14
H Jago
LC
1
H Vandervelde
Rangers
19
4
H Fuller
ULV
9
H Davies
DEV
5
J Harper
Riverside
3
J V Milikins
Somerset
6
J Ansell
DEV
20
13
J Radbone
Riverside
9
3
J Bourke
ULV
10
J Burk
Rangers
2
J Castle
DEV
2
J Castle
DEV
16
J Pargeter
Rangers
4
J Priest
Riverside
1
J Evans
DEV
14
1
J Russell
Riverside
1
J Richardson
LC
2
J Colgrave
Riverside
10
J Krushka
LU
4
1
J Richardson
Somerset
9
J D Bomford
Somerset
4
1
J Griffioen
Rangers
2
J Aylett
ULV
5
J Maynard
Somerset
2
J Payne
DEV
5
2
J Usher
LC
7
J S Candia
ULV
8
J Heatley
DEV
5
1
J Perry
LC
17
J Duncan
LC
3
1
J Duncan
LC
4
1
J Freestone
LU
7
1
J Hall
Riverside
8
1
J Lord
Rangers
4
J Taylor
Riverside
10
4
J Wilson
ULV
3
J Hicks
ULV
8
J Heazlewood
LU
3
K Phillips
DEV
3
K Murphy
LC
11
1
K Greives
Somerset
1
K Hardy
Somerset
14
1
K Franklin
LU
18
3
K Park
Rangers
1
K Clifford
LC
10
3
K Ellery
Riverside
16
10
L Medhurst
Rangers
1
L White
ULV
13
1
L Arnold
Somerset
1
L Arnold
Somerset
2
L Duggan
Somerset
16
L Hyland
Somerset
3
L Whitcombe
Somerset
1
L Davidson
Rangers
18
3
L Dimsey
Somerset
4
L Klug
ULV
11
L Nicholas
DEV
1
L Smith
ULV
1
M Jago
Riverside
3
1
M Pooley
Rangers
12
3
M Cure
Rangers
14
1
M Jordan
Somerset
4
M Titmus
Riverside
13
1
M Youd
Rangers
1
M Cipura
LC
2
M Ann
Somerset
1
M Frost
LC
5
5
M Wolfert
ULV
1
M Belbin
Somerset
10
8
M Neilson
Riverside
10
2
M Mohammadi
LU
5
N Hill
LC
1
N Butler
LU
1
1
N Gratton
DEV
1
N Walker
ULV
16
1
N Beckett
LU
15
2
N Kuschert
DEV
6
N Richardson
LC
9
N Treloar
Somerset
1
N Phillips
Somerset
4
N Sanz
Riverside
1
1
N Ollington
ULV
2
P Hall-Midson
ULV
17
R Pooley
Rangers
14
1
R Hume
Riverside
5
R Ratcliffe
LU
1
S Hollingsworth
DEV
4
S Mathew
LU
9
7
S Rossetto
LC
1
S Miles
ULV
16
S Spires
Riverside
5
S Hicks
ULV
17
S Jarman
Somerset
20
4
S Thowe
Riverside
1
S Treloar
Somerset
5
S Mcallister
LU
12
S Noble
Somerset
17
4
T Kelly
LC
4
1
T Harriman
LC
3
T Wise
ULV
4
T Mitchell
LU
6
7
T Baynton
BU
3
2
T Kirkland-Baker
LU
16
1
T M Lidster
ULV
14
T Stanley
Somerset
4
U Walters
Rangers
20
1
W H Ng
LC
2
W Chugg
Rangers
1
W Murchison
Riverside
4
1
W Illyas
Somerset
13
4
X Hann
LC
9
Z Chugg
Rangers
3
Z Phillips
ULV
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started