Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Under 18 B
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 12 Boys Futsal Division B
14/15 Girls Futsal
2017 Challenge League
2017 Futsal Women's Social
2017 Futsal- Men's Division A
2017 Futsal- Men's Division B
2017 Futsal- Men's Division C
2017 Futsal- Men's Division D
2017 Futsal- Men's Premier League
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division A
2017 Futsal- Mixed Division B
2017 Futsal- Women's Premier League
2017 Lakoseljac Cup
2017 Men's Northern Championship
2017 Men's Northern Championship 1
2017 Men's Southern Championship
2017 Men's Southern Championship 1
2017 North West Youth Boys
2017 North West Youth Girls
2017 Northern Championship Under 18
2017 Statewide Vase
2017 Women's Northern Championship
2017 Women's Southern Championship
2017 Women's Statewide Cup
2017 Womens Championship 1
Division B/Social Summer Cup
Futsal Under 10's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 11's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 12's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 13's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 14's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 16's (Launceston)
Futsal Under 9's (Launceston)
Junior Youth Girls
League Cup 2017
Mens Division A Summer Cup
Northern League 2
NPL Summer Series
Over 35
PFD Women's Super League
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Senior Youth Girls
Social Women's Summer Cup
The Conference
The Conference 1 Pool A
The Conference 1 Pool B
The Conference 1 Pool C
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 10 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 11 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 12 Girls Futsal
Under 13 Boys Futsal
Under 13 Youth A
Under 13 Youth B
Under 13 Youth C
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 14 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 14 Youth A
Under 14 Youth B
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 15 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 15 Youth A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division A
Under 16 Boys Futsal Division B
Under 16 Youth A
Under 16 Youth B
Under 18 A
Under 18 B
Under 18 Summer Cup
Under 7 Boys Futsal
Under 8 Boys Futsal
Under 9 Boys Futsal
Women's Division A Summer Cup
Year 9-10 Girls Futsal
Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Under 18 B
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Bett
Taroona
11
3
A Oh
Taroona
11
4
A Mayhead
Kingborough Lions White
11
2
A Fracalossi
New Town Eagle
12
4
A Muir
University
9
5
1
A Nichols
Kingborough Lions Blue
*
14
1
A Suttil
Kingborough Lions Blue
11
A Fargher
University
8
B Link
Taroona
11
B Joseph
University
10
B Kenyon
New Town Eagle
9
1
B Linton
Clarence United
10
1
B Nelson
Brighton Storm
8
B Newell
Clarence United
5
4
B Cobern
New Town Eagle
12
B Jackson
Clarence United
12
1
B Thompson
Brighton Storm
10
3
1
B Rowlandson
Brighton Storm
9
B Downham
Clarence United
12
1
B Oh
Taroona
11
1
C Moss
Kingborough Lions White
9
C Howcroft
University
9
3
C Snell
Brighton Storm
10
15
2
C Laurence
New Town Eagle
12
4
C Thompson
University
2
4
D Chintock
Kingborough Lions Blue
12
1
D Rahmanovic
Kingborough Lions Blue
13
9
D Williams
Clarence United
12
15
D Creese
Clarence United
12
D Gates
Kingborough Lions Blue
13
1
2
D Winter
Kingborough Lions White
11
D Boothroyd
Clarence United
12
1
D Mcevoy
Kingborough Lions White
11
2
D Clarkson
Brighton Storm
4
1
D Snell
Brighton Storm
10
3
1
E Quarmby
University
10
E Riley
Kingborough Lions White
11
E Mason
Kingborough Lions Blue
13
1
F Lampasona
Kingborough Lions Blue
13
3
F Moore-Amaral
University
9
3
F Graham
New Town Eagle
12
G Deayton
New Town Eagle
12
G Earney
Kingborough Lions Blue
*
14
G Odell-Tyson
Taroona
11
3
H Massie
Taroona
11
H Matthewson
University
10
7
1
H Moore
New Town Eagle
3
1
H Tulumovic
Taroona
11
H Barrow
Brighton Storm
11
22
H Lange
Clarence United
12
2
H Crosby
Clarence United
9
3
H Kim
University
8
1
H Stanton
New Town Eagle
12
J Waller
Taroona
11
J Ambler
New Town Eagle
12
3
J Fewkes
Brighton Storm
11
1
J Coady
Kingborough Lions Blue
13
J Parkyn
Kingborough Lions Blue
13
J Williams
Brighton Storm
11
1
J Welling
Kingborough Lions White
8
1
J Horstman
Taroona
11
J V D Steege
Kingborough Lions White
11
J Ash-Williams
Kingborough Lions Blue
*
7
J Charnock
Clarence United
6
5
1
J Houston
Clarence United
5
2
1
J Semelbauer
Clarence United
12
J Boks
Kingborough Lions Blue
13
1
K Irwin
Kingborough Lions White
11
K Williams
Kingborough Lions White
10
L Robertson
Clarence United
8
L Kalbfell
New Town Eagle
12
L Caro
Kingborough Lions White
11
3
L Kalmeijer
Kingborough Lions Blue
13
1
L Willcox
Kingborough Lions White
11
L Mcrae
University
8
1
1
L Phillips
New Town Eagle
7
6
M Mamic
Clarence United
2
M Stack
University
10
1
M Allie
University
8
M French
Kingborough Lions Blue
12
3
M Nielsen
Kingborough Lions White
11
1
M Bready
Kingborough Lions White
11
M Lukic
Kingborough Lions Blue
*
13
1
M Voss
Clarence United
8
4
N Walsham
New Town Eagle
12
N Wilcox
Kingborough Lions Blue
13
N Rumney
University
9
3
N Murgatroyd
Taroona
10
5
N Devereux
Brighton Storm
11
7
N Downham
Clarence United
9
N Kains
Taroona
10
1
1
N Revell
New Town Eagle
5
N Rolle
Brighton Storm
9
O Dodd
University
11
7
1
P Gee
Taroona
10
R Moynihan
Clarence United
10
4
R Longden
New Town Eagle
12
6
R Partridge
Taroona
11
1
R Gill-Spraque
University
10
2
R Amani
Clarence United
12
8
4
R Barwin
Clarence United
2
R Chiavassa
New Town Eagle
12
R Emery
Brighton Storm
10
S Johnstone
New Town Eagle
3
2
S Jordan
New Town Eagle
9
S Heathcote
New Town Eagle
12
2
S Nelson
Brighton Storm
10
3
S Nash
Taroona
11
1
S Ryan
Brighton Storm
11
2
1
S Willcox
Kingborough Lions White
11
S Vanzino
Taroona
10
T Gill
Brighton Storm
11
3
1
T Birbeck
Kingborough Lions White
11
T Pitt
Clarence United
2
T Duncan
New Town Eagle
12
T Peppin
Brighton Storm
10
2
T Jones
Taroona
11
4
W Aitken
Kingborough Lions Blue
12
2
W Hughes
Kingborough Lions White
11
W Thomas
New Town Eagle
12
Z Flanagan
University
10
13
Z Moore
University
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started