Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 14 Green
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2014 Southern Under 13 Girls
2014 Southern Under 15 Girls
2014 Southern Under 17 Girls
2014 Southern Under 20s
Lakoseljac Cup for Men
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
North West Youth Girls
Northern League 2
Northern Premier League Finals Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35s
Southern Premier League
Southern Premier League Finals Series
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Under 13 Black
Southern Under 13 Green
Southern Under 14 Black
Southern Under 14 Green
Southern Under 14 Red
Southern Under 16 Black
Southern Under 16 Green
Southern Under 16 Red
Southern Under 20s Div A
Southern Under 20s Div B
Southern Women's League 1
State Wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 20s Cup
State Wide VASE Social Cup
State Wide Women's Finals Series
Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Under 17 Girls Youth Cup
Under16 Boys Youth Cup
Victory Cup
Victory Development League
Victory League 2014
Northern League 1
Northern Premier League
Northern Under 18s
Northern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier Reserves
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 14 Green
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S P Roach
BRI
14
27
R Carlsson
NTE R
15
23
N Devereux
BRI
14
22
1
N Murgatroyd
TAR
15
12
S Camara
SH
14
10
R Greatbatch
SH
15
9
J Skipper
NTE R
11
7
C Burridge
NTE R
15
6
C Bugden
SH
14
6
A Fracalossi
NTE R
11
5
W Golding
BSIDE A
14
5
C Laurence
NTE R
14
4
G Thompson
CLAR
13
4
R Longden
NTE R
15
4
S Ryan
BRI
14
4
T Goodwolf
TAR
12
4
C Harrex
SH
15
3
D Felsch
CLAR
15
3
F Bridge
BSIDE A
1
3
J Davidson
SH
15
3
J Johnston
SH
15
3
J Quealy
BSIDE A
14
3
M Ziegeler
NTE R
15
3
M Jarvis
SH
14
3
T Davy
SH
9
3
T Green
NTE R
9
3
A Donoghue
SH
15
2
B Linton
CLAR
14
2
1
C Coates
CLAR
15
2
H Chilcott
BSIDE A
1
2
L Hart
BSIDE A
1
2
L Bell-Black
BRI
14
2
N Norman
BRI
13
2
N Law
BSIDE A
8
2
R Amani
CLAR
7
2
R Snow
TAR
11
2
T Wiltshire
BSIDE A
10
2
Z Cavaretta
NTE R
11
2
Z Blackwood-Coyle
TAR
2
2
A Milburn
CLAR
3
1
A Bett
TAR
14
1
B Link
TAR
15
1
C Smith
CLAR
6
1
D Graham
NTE R
7
1
D Hayes
SH
15
1
H Massie
TAR
10
1
H Rhodes
SH
12
1
J Julian-Best
BSIDE A
12
1
J Horstman
TAR
6
1
J Mulcahy
TAR
1
1
K Wilton
SH
14
1
K Foster
BRI
14
1
K Stanfield
CLAR
14
1
L Oh-Marris
BSIDE A
13
1
L Rolle
NTE R
14
1
L Heather
BSIDE A
1
1
M Cross
TAR
1
1
N Kains
TAR
12
1
N Thurstans
SH
15
1
O Terhorst
TAR
12
1
S Green
CLAR
4
1
S Nelson
BRI
14
1
T Green
BSIDE A
1
1
A Radin
BSIDE A
14
A Skipper
NTE R
6
A Johnston
TAR
13
A Oh
BSIDE A
15
A Banks-Smith
TAR
1
B Cobern
NTE R
15
B Fishpool
CLAR
15
B Lynch
BRI
4
B Rowlandson
BRI
13
B Oh
BSIDE A
15
C Andrewartha
CLAR
15
C Bourke
CLAR
15
D Swain
SH
13
D Mclennan
CLAR
7
D Boothroyd
CLAR
15
E Cruickshank
TAR
2
E Whitfield
BRI
13
F Graham
NTE R
10
F Millington-Schwan
BSIDE A
13
G Deayton
NTE R
15
H Parish
TAR
1
H Jacobson
TAR
1
H Reinbach
CLAR
4
I Bird
CLAR
15
J Hudspeth
CLAR
2
J Waller
BSIDE A
13
J Bannister
BRI
11
J Ford
TAR
12
J Heawood
BRI
13
J Cavaretta
NTE R
12
L Creese
CLAR
2
L Drake
BSIDE A
13
L Freeman
CLAR
15
L Mead
BSIDE A
1
L Mcrae
BSIDE A
15
M Griffiths
TAR
1
N Walsham
NTE R
7
N Downham
CLAR
13
P Gee
BSIDE A
1
R Bester
BRI
14
R Eaton
CLAR
15
R Partridge
TAR
13
S Richardson
BRI
13
S Watson
BSIDE A
1
S Nash
TAR
11
S Young
TAR
1
S Vanzino
TAR
11
T Hughes
BSIDE A
15
T Hughson
CLAR
1
T Mcginniss
BRI
6
V Parr
SH
15
V Castaneda-Harper
TAR
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started