Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Ryder
NTE
12
3
A Alexander
CLA
1
A Fisher
T Z
12
A Kinnon
K L
6
2
A Nyhuis
K L
15
3
A Farquhar
B S
14
19
A King
S F C
12
11
A Colavecchio
T Z
13
2
A Pavlides
B S
10
A Lawson
BRI
4
5
A Gardam
B S
2
A Alharthy
TAR
8
2
B Cunningham
CLA
2
1
B Stoneman
CLA
9
B Walter
NTE
11
1
B Graddon
B S
14
3
B Kemp
K L
16
1
B Downham
CLA
11
B Freeman
K L
13
C Schenk
K L
1
C Thompson-Young
NTE
11
1
C Moore
S F C
16
2
C Gerke
T Z
10
3
C Woolley
BRI
4
8
C Allie
S F C
13
4
C Howard
T Z
2
C Stevenson
TAR
14
C Barling
B S
2
D Griffiths
CLA
2
1
D D Domenico
NTE
11
2
D Warren
T Z
13
1
D Wikeley
K L
13
1
D Kim
K L
8
D Pavlides
B S
15
5
E Quarmby
T Z
9
2
E Porter
TAR
16
7
F Moore-Amaral
T Z
11
5
F Dunne
H V
15
F Morrissey
B S
13
9
F C Kershaw
B S
14
14
F S Malau-Aduli
T Z
12
17
F Simmons
H V
13
F Aragon
NTE
13
G Taban
S F C
16
20
H Collidge
TAR
14
H Moore
NTE
13
H Cock
NTE
12
1
H Parker
NTE
7
1
H Ashlin
H V
14
H Wright
TAR
15
5
I Clack
CLA
8
4
I Sealy
NTE
13
4
J Carter
T Z
1
J Christensen
H V
14
J Calvert
CLA
1
J Donnelly
S F C
14
1
J Machin
TAR
13
1
J Mckay
K L
3
2
J Barrett
B S
14
1
J Baker
CLA
8
J Overington
T Z
8
J Blazely
H V
15
J Hennicke
T Z
11
5
J Morgan
BRI
4
2
J Verdouw
S F C
16
1
J Burrows
H V
4
J Galloway
TAR
12
2
J Randall
BRI
4
3
J Weller
CLA
9
J Lynch
S F C
14
2
J Sammut
T Z
12
8
J Lilley
CLA
2
J Doonan
CLA
11
2
J Reece
K L
1
J Eickhoff
B S
1
J Newell
BRI
4
2
J Toselli
B S
15
3
J Herweynen
K L
4
K Irwin
K L
16
K Tomac
NTE
13
10
K Edwards
TAR
13
3
K Knowles
H V
14
K Pritchett
BRI
4
1
L Gregory
K L
13
L Mckeown
BRI
3
L Noble
S F C
15
L Sadler
B S
14
L Hickman
CLA
3
2
L Bannister
K L
13
L Jones
K L
1
L Quin
K L
7
L Thomas
B S
2
L Lane
K L
2
2
L Backhouse
NTE
12
8
L Pash
H V
13
M Hennicke
T Z
6
M Harvey
B S
12
1
M Rowley
S F C
13
M Sari
NTE
13
7
M Barker
CLA
11
4
1
M Gadd
T Z
13
11
M Gates
T Z
13
17
M Hosie
CLA
1
M Kile
H V
15
M Pace
T Z
2
3
M Trenham
NTE
13
1
M Venetsanakos
BRI
4
3
M Hughson
CLA
8
M Thurley
TAR
16
1
M Willshire
TAR
6
2
N Coad
H V
14
N V Hulst
TAR
1
1
N Crellin
H V
15
12
N Drew
T Z
12
39
N Fowler
NTE
13
1
1
N Whyte
CLA
9
N Bannerman
S F C
15
5
O Conforti
T Z
2
2
O Bryant
H V
12
O Lyndon
TAR
14
O Markey
TAR
14
2
O Ransley
B S
11
P Andrewartha
B S
11
P Giudici
TAR
3
R Dunne
H V
15
11
R Hartog
K L
13
R Seymour
BRI
4
R Humphrey
S F C
14
1
R Psaila
T Z
2
R Ketchell
NTE
12
R Baxter
TAR
13
R Burchill
CLA
4
R Lottering
S F C
10
R Peterson
CLA
2
R Tilyard
CLA
9
S Dharmawardena
TAR
13
S Mcgown
B S
9
5
S Blackwell
BRI
3
S Jackson
BRI
1
S Leszczynski
NTE
2
S Mckenna
K L
15
1
S Unsworth
H V
15
S Wakefield
BRI
3
1
S Mitchell
CLA
9
2
S Fox
T Z
2
S Harrison
K L
13
S Qae
TAR
14
17
S Stoneman
T Z
3
2
S Kang
S F C
9
T Jackman
S F C
13
8
T Jackson
K L
12
1
T Jelly
TAR
14
T Lichtendonk
S F C
15
2
T Riley
B S
5
5
T Shreeve
K L
1
T Skalicky
B S
11
T Summerfield
K L
15
1
T Taglieri
S F C
8
T Denholm
CLA
1
T Mcdonald
H V
14
1
W Crean
B S
14
1
W Ellis
B S
1
W Harvey
S F C
14
5
W Manning
TAR
13
W Mcsherry
B S
1
W Richardson
BRI
4
W Rickards
K L
2
X Zeeman
NTE
12
Z Kregor
CLA
11
2
Z Pullen
B S
3
Z Clements
BRI
3
Z Lanci
T Z
11
Z Schenk
K L
13
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started