Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Stuart
Taroona FC
5
7
S Carnaby
University
4
6
S Leszczynski
New Town Eagles
6
5
1
A Azab
Olympia FC Warriors
5
3
A Fisher
Beachside
4
3
K Vincent
Olympia FC Warriors
4
3
S Platts
University
4
3
B Whitehall
New Town Eagles
3
2
3
E Castaneda
Glenorchy Knights
2
2
E Luttmer
Glenorchy Knights
1
2
E Arnold
Olympia FC Warriors
5
2
M Nowicki
Taroona FC
4
2
2
M Taban
South East United
2
2
P Sculthorpe
Glenorchy Knights
2
2
R Martin
University
5
2
R Giri
Olympia FC Warriors
1
2
R Heggie
New Town Eagles
5
2
4
S James
Taroona FC
4
2
T Barrett
Olympia FC Warriors
2
2
A Gorrie
Glenorchy Knights
1
1
A Walter
Glenorchy Knights
1
1
A Clark
New Town Eagles
6
1
C Smith
Glenorchy Knights
2
1
C Miley
Olympia FC Warriors
5
1
D Goodluck
Glenorchy Knights
2
1
D Easton
Taroona FC
4
1
D Walsh
Clarence Zebras
2
1
1
E Griggs
South East United
5
1
1
E Medhurst
Clarence Zebras
1
1
G Rumney
University
3
1
H Singh
South East United
4
1
H Foley
Taroona FC
2
1
J Bearman
Kingborough Lions
2
1
J Gardner
Taroona FC
1
1
J Goddard
University
4
1
2
J Nkoso
Glenorchy Knights
1
1
J Dickinson
University
3
1
L Huigsloot
New Town Eagles
2
1
L Warrener
Taroona FC
5
1
1
M Hennicke
University
4
1
M Lewis
Taroona FC
5
1
M Collins
Olympia FC Warriors
5
1
1
M Monticchio
South East United
4
1
1
M Voss
South East United
2
1
1
N Devereux
Glenorchy Knights
2
1
N Roland
South East United
5
1
N Zammit
South East United
4
1
R Longden
New Town Eagles
6
1
R Amani
Olympia FC Warriors
4
1
R Peterson
University
1
1
S Sartori
South East United
4
1
S Tuyishime
Hobart United
4
1
1
T Bellini
Glenorchy Knights
2
1
T Butler
New Town Eagles
5
1
T Dove
Taroona FC
1
1
V Kamano
Beachside
4
1
V Turner
Kingborough Lions
5
1
W Darling
Taroona FC
2
1
A Marney
Glenorchy Knights
3
A Featherstone
Glenorchy Knights
2
A Crane-French
Kingborough Lions
5
A Ditton
Clarence Zebras
1
A Sella
Metro FC
1
A Smith
Clarence Zebras
1
A Tween
Olympia FC Warriors
5
A Clarke
Taroona FC
1
A Woodham
Glenorchy Knights
1
A Coutinho
Kingborough Lions
3
2
1
A Telega
New Town Eagles
1
A Bird
Beachside
4
1
A Wilson
Beachside
1
A Mamic
Olympia FC Warriors
5
A Rohner
Taroona FC
4
B Karia
Glenorchy Knights
2
B Wells
Glenorchy Knights
1
B Grainger
University
1
B Gaskell
Clarence Zebras
2
B O’brien
Glenorchy Knights
2
B Jones
Clarence Zebras
4
C Back
New Town Eagles
4
1
C Ellis
Kingborough Lions
4
1
C James
University
1
C Howcroft
Taroona FC
2
C Goodwin
South East United
5
C Maher
University
2
C Barrett
Kingborough Lions
1
C Mcguinness
Olympia FC Warriors
1
D Schmidt
Glenorchy Knights
1
D Silva
Kingborough Lions
4
1
D Williams
Metro FC
3
D Carey
Taroona FC
1
D Abbott
Taroona FC
3
D Cooper
Kingborough Lions
2
D Cox
New Town Eagles
5
D Kruijver
New Town Eagles
1
D Bloomfield
Kingborough Lions
3
D Diafokeris
Clarence Zebras
2
D Maxwell
Beachside
4
2
D Midson-Laredo
Glenorchy Knights
3
E Reynolds
Clarence Zebras
1
E Hoysted
Olympia FC Warriors
5
F Baddiley
Olympia FC Warriors
5
1
F M -Amaral
Beachside
1
F Mebrahtu
Glenorchy Knights
3
F Crespan
Clarence Zebras
1
F Lunden
Kingborough Lions
2
F O'Neill
Beachside
3
G Easton
Kingborough Lions
4
1
G Richards
Beachside
2
G Russell-King
Clarence Zebras
3
H Moore
New Town Eagles
3
H Huigsloot
Glenorchy Knights
3
1
H Lange
Clarence Zebras
1
H Mckenna
Clarence Zebras
1
H Lush
New Town Eagles
2
H Moss
University
1
1
H Fletcher
South East United
1
H Schwarz
Olympia FC Warriors
5
I Sharp
Metro FC
1
I Subek
South East United
5
1
I Scott
Taroona FC
3
J Bowman
Glenorchy Knights
1
J Harrison
University
1
J Hudspeth
Taroona FC
1
J Ebini
South East United
2
J Marsh
Taroona FC
2
J Clamp
New Town Eagles
6
J Herbert
Taroona FC
4
J Huigsloot
Kingborough Lions
1
J Kipnis
Kingborough Lions
1
J Morrisby
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J French
New Town Eagles
5
J Undy
University
2
J Cherry
Taroona FC
1
J Kingston
South East United
5
J Phillips
New Town Eagles
2
J Ross
Kingborough Lions
1
J Vernon
New Town Eagles
6
1
J Richardson
Glenorchy Knights
2
J Neya
Glenorchy Knights
3
J Son
University
3
J Mcshane
Glenorchy Knights
3
J Cavarretta
Hobart United
1
J Schuth
Beachside
4
J Fewkes
Beachside
4
J Jones
Clarence Zebras
2
J Banks
Olympia FC Warriors
4
J Muller
Glenorchy Knights
2
J Mundy
Kingborough Lions
1
1
J Davis
Kingborough Lions
4
J Fracalossi
New Town Eagles
1
J Juma
Kingborough Lions
1
J Hutchins
Clarence Zebras
4
J Harris
University
3
J Houston
Olympia FC Warriors
5
K Miley
Clarence Zebras
4
K Kon
Glenorchy Knights
3
K Trac
Kingborough Lions
1
K Oates
Beachside
4
K Moschogianis
Olympia FC Warriors
1
K W Chan
Olympia FC Warriors
2
L Brown
University
1
L Pullen
South East United
1
L Toselli
Beachside
3
L Tubb
Taroona FC
4
1
L Connelly
University
2
L Hill
Glenorchy Knights
1
L Mcrae
University
1
L Morrisby
Olympia FC Warriors
1
M Braddock
University
1
M Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
2
M Puli
Olympia FC Warriors
5
1
M Cure
Clarence Zebras
4
M Ditton
Clarence Zebras
2
M Graham
Clarence Zebras
3
M Hart
Kingborough Lions
4
M Johnson
Taroona FC
1
M Mcqueeney
University
2
M Oswin
Clarence Zebras
1
M Russell-King
Clarence Zebras
2
M Free
New Town Eagles
4
M Lukic
Kingborough Lions
2
M Stalker
New Town Eagles
6
M Pilkington
New Town Eagles
3
N Graver
University
5
N Kains
Taroona FC
1
N Mearns
Glenorchy Knights
1
N Naden
Glenorchy Knights
1
O Burdon
Beachside
1
O James
Kingborough Lions
5
O Maxwell
Taroona FC
5
P Quinlan
South East United
3
P Cartwright
South East United
4
1
P Palmer
New Town Eagles
4
P Gale
Taroona FC
1
P Neupane
Glenorchy Knights
3
R Thapa
Olympia FC Warriors
1
R Law
Beachside
3
R Andrews
Kingborough Lions
2
R Goold
University
2
R Pitchford
Kingborough Lions
4
R Wilson
Beachside
4
R Terbaldi
University
1
R Moynihan
South East United
4
R Barwin
University
1
S Randall
Clarence Zebras
4
S Boscoe
Clarence Zebras
3
S Johnson
Taroona FC
5
S Heathorn
Beachside
3
2
S Kamara
Kingborough Lions
3
S Mcguire
South East United
5
S Stankovich
Clarence Zebras
3
S Harms
Kingborough Lions
1
S Clark
Kingborough Lions
1
S Reynolds
University
3
T Madzikanda
New Town Eagles
6
T Kingston
Kingborough Lions
4
1
T Backhouse
Clarence Zebras
1
T Botterill-James
South East United
4
1
T Deane
Beachside
4
T Fewkes
Beachside
3
T Lokose
South East United
4
1
T Roach
University
1
T Atwell
Clarence Zebras
1
1
T Macgregor
University
1
T Mckernan
University
4
T Damm
South East United
2
T Gutteridge
University
1
W Perkinson
Metro FC
2
W S M D S Filho
Beachside
3
1
W King
Kingborough Lions
3
W Stalker
University
1
W Blizzard
Clarence Zebras
4
W Jose
University
4
W Richardson
Beachside
3
Y Skalkos
Glenorchy Knights
4
Z Flanagan
University
4
Z Hudspeth
Kingborough Lions
2
1
Z Pavlides
Beachside
2
Z Piesse
Olympia FC Warriors
2
Z Wright-Dawes
Clarence Zebras
4
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started