Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Leaman
BRI
9
12
3
B Penneyston
G K
14
35
2
B Dadswell
K L
13
1
1
D Spencer
BRI
9
9
1
D Venetsanakos
BRI
8
1
J Short
NEL
12
2
1
L Fox
NEL
13
1
S Mitchell
CLA
2
1
T Cooper
TAR
14
1
1
Z Vega
BRI
9
1
A Soro
N T E
15
2
A Dimsey
NEL
13
1
A Harms
K L
14
4
A Newlands
K L
13
1
A Tolond
TAR
5
A Walter
S H
2
2
A Ruut
K L
13
1
A Trask
G K
14
A Gill
NEL
1
A Lawson
BRI
1
B Smith
K L
13
1
B Stoneman
CLA
3
B Bloomfield
WOOD
14
4
B Postma
S H
3
5
B Schuth
K L
2
2
B Umek
G K
14
4
B Pearce
BRI
3
3
B Smith-Holthouse
G K
13
6
B Cornelius
G K
12
B Cooley
BRI
2
B Downham
CLA
3
C Macdonald
WOOD
13
C Radcliffe
N T E
1
1
C Hunter
K L
13
2
C Smith
BRI
5
C Mcgovern
WOOD
9
C Woolley
BRI
1
C Spencer
BRI
3
D Griffiths
CLA
3
1
D Stocks
BRI
8
D Mcgovern
WOOD
11
3
D Nikimaya
N T E
1
D Wikeley
K L
1
D Reeves
NEL
10
4
D Asayhe
N T E
12
D Ashby
K L
4
4
D Rushton
TAR
15
1
D Loh
K L
3
8
D Moore
G K
12
1
E Newman
BRI
6
E Palmer
BRI
8
F Usse
N T E
14
1
F Aitken
S H
3
F Pasanen
N T E
10
F Rees
TAR
9
1
F Mcdade
TAR
16
F Reynolds
TAR
13
G Andrews
CLA
1
G Claridge
N T E
15
2
G Bayabos
N T E
2
G Bramich
K L
4
3
H Cannon
K L
2
H Stevens
N T E
2
H Mcgarrigle-Paulin
S H
2
1
H Towns
CLA
1
1
H Shears
NEL
9
2
H Makelele
G K
13
7
I Clack
CLA
3
I I Johnston
NEL
3
J Ryan-Buchanan
S H
3
1
J Farnell
BRI
8
1
J Karagiannakis
N T E
15
J Thiessen-Delaney
TAR
16
4
J White
S H
2
J Phillips
G K
14
9
J Calvert
CLA
1
J Hayers
WOOD
13
9
J Holland
WOOD
14
4
J Lindsay
NEL
2
J Cashion
N T E
14
14
J Fitzpatrick
K L
14
J Leighton
NEL
13
J Moate
BRI
5
1
J Weisse
N T E
11
J Garlick
TAR
14
J Byrne
WOOD
8
1
J Morgan
BRI
1
J Goddard
S H
3
2
J Randall
BRI
2
J Weller
CLA
2
J Buckney
G K
12
3
J Hoyle
K L
7
7
J Summerfield
K L
2
4
J Dziobek
TAR
13
4
K Hayes
WOOD
14
K Freyer
K L
12
1
K Dabadi
WOOD
8
K Hayes
WOOD
14
K Wojtowicz
N T E
15
1
L Allen
S H
3
2
L Doble
BRI
7
L Hickman
CLA
2
L Jordan
K L
11
L Tassell
G K
12
L Masters
NEL
2
L Dimsey
NEL
4
M Mangar
N T E
14
13
M Harvey
N T E
14
1
M Baker
G K
12
1
M Barker
CLA
3
1
M Cherry
TAR
16
M Hart
S H
3
4
M Lijnzaad
NEL
3
M Venetsanakos
BRI
2
M Saracino
S H
1
M Hughson
CLA
3
M Roach
NEL
1
M Eyles
BRI
1
N Aver
WOOD
13
N Sinclair
NEL
7
N V Hulst
TAR
15
18
N Hilary
N T E
15
10
N Makuach
N T E
2
N Mclachlan
NEL
12
N Thomas
S H
3
2
N Whyte
CLA
3
N Koirala
WOOD
6
7
P Eli
N T E
11
1
P Giudici
TAR
15
13
R Collis
G K
8
1
R Modi
N T E
1
R John
N T E
2
R Cook
S H
2
5
R Tilyard
CLA
3
S Khieonok
WOOD
14
S Rice
TAR
16
1
S Holdsworth
N T E
15
9
S Mcpherson
NEL
1
S Stevens
K L
13
3
S Wakefield
BRI
1
S Dougan
K L
13
S Heathorn
K L
13
S Young
TAR
14
2
S Wensing
TAR
16
3
S Mwaka
G K
14
5
S Garwood
G K
13
1
S Woodham
G K
13
T Fujiura
TAR
15
8
T Seaborn
S H
3
T Gebrehiwot
N T E
10
1
T Edwards
WOOD
14
12
T M Johnston
NEL
11
1
T Drake
K L
12
T Gogolin
S H
3
T Thiessen
TAR
10
1
T Craig-Haines
NEL
6
T Osborne
G K
*
11
17
W Moody
NEL
13
W Stephens
NEL
13
Y Skalkos
S H
3
Z Kregor
CLA
3
Z Mahmoud
G K
12
4
Z Schenk
K L
1
Z Hall
NEL
11
Z Mcpherson
WOOD
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started