Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Mathews
Ulverstone SC
1
A Jarvis
Olympia Warriors
1
A Otto
Launceston United
3
A Mitchell
Launceston United
3
1
A Wilson
Clarence Zebras
2
A Berry
Clarence Zebras
2
3
A Loxley
Kingborough Lions
1
A Ollington
Kingborough Lions
2
1
A Smith
Devonport Strikers
2
A Banks
Metro FC
1
A Fewkes
Clarence Zebras
2
1
A Bidwell
Devonport Strikers
2
A Edmunds
Devonport Strikers
1
A Reitsema
Launceston United
3
A Roach
University
1
A Easton
University
1
A Ashby
Taroona FC
2
A Farquhar
Launceston United
1
A Thomson
Taroona FC
1
A Wylie
Clarence Zebras
2
A Wyllie
Ulverstone SC
1
B Anderson
Launceston United
1
B Davies
South Hobart
1
2
B O'Brien
Taroona FC
1
B Cooling
South Hobart
1
B Gadon
Kingborough Lions
1
B Bennett
Devonport Strikers
2
C Riley
Taroona FC
3
C Roughsedge
Metro FC
1
1
C Stalker
Clarence Zebras
2
1
C Winterbottom
Taroona FC
1
C Lashmar
Kingborough Lions
3
1
C Wilson
Metro FC
1
C Aitken
Ulverstone SC
1
C Vernham
Devonport Strikers
2
C Dolbel
Devonport Strikers
1
C Gale
Taroona FC
2
C Moore
Kingborough Lions
3
1
C Kent
Metro FC
1
D Parsell
Taroona FC
3
2
D Gunton
Launceston United
3
3
D Kannegiesser
Kingborough Lions
3
2
D Mitchell
Devonport Strikers
2
E Cropp
Taroona FC
2
1
E Wylie
Clarence Zebras
2
E Scott
Olympia Warriors
1
E Wells
Devonport Strikers
2
E Hood
Kingborough Lions
1
1
E Mcconnon
South Hobart
1
E Pollard
Clarence Zebras
2
E Tantari
University
1
E L Monte
Launceston United
3
1
E Gray
Launceston United
2
E Clark
University
1
E Lawson
Ulverstone SC
1
E Nellis
Ulverstone SC
1
E Smith
Devonport Strikers
2
E Moloney
University
1
E Lawler
Metro FC
1
E Tomkinson
Launceston United
1
E Graham-Smith
Taroona FC
1
E Shurley
Ulverstone SC
1
F Mitchell
Launceston United
3
G Burt
Clarence Zebras
2
G King
Devonport Strikers
2
1
G Stalker
Clarence Zebras
2
H Price
Taroona FC
2
H Howard
Metro FC
1
H O’toole
Devonport Strikers
2
H Ayton
Taroona FC
3
5
I Link
Taroona FC
2
I Declerck
South Hobart
1
I Mcginn
Taroona FC
3
I Cane
South Hobart
1
I Cranfield
Olympia Warriors
1
I Dadswell
Kingborough Lions
3
I D Smit
Kingborough Lions
3
I Ottavi
Taroona FC
3
J Pepper
Metro FC
1
J Freeman
Launceston United
1
J Evans
Ulverstone SC
1
J White
Devonport Strikers
2
J Mathews
Ulverstone SC
1
1
J Allen
Metro FC
1
J Newell
Launceston United
3
J Shreeve
Kingborough Lions
3
J Ransley
Olympia Warriors
1
J Edwards
Kingborough Lions
3
J Moate
Metro FC
1
J Hallam
Metro FC
1
K Ponting
Clarence Zebras
2
K Gillies
Metro FC
1
K Browning
Metro FC
1
1
K Jones
Launceston United
2
K Hill
Launceston United
3
K Fuller
Launceston United
1
K Mason
Taroona FC
1
K Morice
Ulverstone SC
1
K Cure
Olympia Warriors
1
K Bain
Taroona FC
3
L Sims
Olympia Warriors
1
L Davis
Kingborough Lions
1
L Dickinson
Launceston United
3
3
L Hay
University
1
L Diprose
Ulverstone SC
1
L Hickman
Kingborough Lions
3
1
L Natalia
Olympia Warriors
1
L Marmion
Clarence Zebras
1
1
L Mcmullen
Devonport Strikers
1
L Booth
South Hobart
1
1
L Reimer
Ulverstone SC
1
L Roberts
South Hobart
1
M Guilbert
Ulverstone SC
1
M Lane
Taroona FC
3
M Skeggs
University
1
M Lohse
Launceston United
2
M Payne
Devonport Strikers
2
M Gilpin
Launceston United
3
M James
Kingborough Lions
2
M Bond
Ulverstone SC
1
M Refaei
University
1
M Coy
South Hobart
1
M Cranfield
Olympia Warriors
1
M Launay
Taroona FC
1
M Goscombe
Kingborough Lions
3
M Booker
Taroona FC
2
M Mulu
Olympia Warriors
1
M Cane
South Hobart
1
M Eddington
Taroona FC
1
M Fujiura
Taroona FC
3
M George
University
1
M Goss
Devonport Strikers
2
1
M P Baker
Olympia Warriors
1
N Dandolo
University
1
N Lazarus
Olympia Warriors
1
N Aitken
Olympia Warriors
1
N Smedley
Metro FC
1
1
N Farquhar
Launceston United
2
N Ringk
Launceston United
1
N James
Launceston United
3
N Mettam
Devonport Strikers
1
1
N Moutsatsos
South Hobart
1
N Hallam
Metro FC
1
N Havea
Metro FC
1
O Gardner
Kingborough Lions
3
O Leon
Clarence Zebras
2
O Young
University
1
1
P Menadue
Kingborough Lions
3
1
P Clifford
Kingborough Lions
3
P Choi
South Hobart
1
P Tantari
University
1
R Steele
University
1
R Rodden
Kingborough Lions
3
R King
Taroona FC
1
S Butler
South Hobart
1
S Hardy
Devonport Strikers
2
1
S Watkins
Kingborough Lions
3
S Townsend
Taroona FC
1
1
S Cook
Olympia Warriors
1
S Hart
Olympia Warriors
1
S Muir
University
1
S Westwood
South Hobart
1
S Wilson
Ulverstone SC
1
S Young
University
1
S Blackwood--Beattie
Ulverstone SC
1
S Carnie
Launceston United
3
T White
South Hobart
1
T Rand
Clarence Zebras
2
Z Dixon
Clarence Zebras
2
Z Lovell
University
1
1
Z Nichols
Clarence Zebras
2
Z Blackwood-Coyle
Taroona FC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started