Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Over 35's 2016
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
2016 League Cup
Hobart Junior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Men's Premier League Futsal
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division A
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division B
Hobart Senior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division A
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division B
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division C
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division D
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division E
Hobart Social Women's Futsal
Hobart Under 10 Futsal A
Hobart Under 10 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11 Futsal A
Hobart Under 11 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11/12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Under 12 Futsal A
Hobart Under 12 Futsal B
Hobart Under 13 Futsal A
Hobart Under 13 Futsal B
Hobart Under 14 Futsal A
Hobart Under 14 Futsal B
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 8 Futsal
Hobart Under 9 Futsal A
Hobart Under 9 Futsal B
Hobart Women's Premier League Futsal
Junior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Launceston Under 10 Futsal
Launceston Under 11 Futsal
Launceston Under 12 Futsal
Launceston Under 13 Futsal
Launceston Under 14/15 Futsal
Launceston Under 16 Futsal
Launceston Under 7/8 Futsal
Launceston Under 8 Futsal
Launceston Under 9 Futsal
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
North West Under 15 Girls 2016
North West Under 16 Boys 2016
Northern League 2 - 2016
PFD Women's Super League
Senior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Southern Under 13's Boys Blue 2016 (Red/Green)
Southern Under 13's Youth Cup
Southern Under 14's Youth Cup
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Challenge League
Southern Under 18's
Southern League 1 2016
Southern Championship for Men
Southern Championship 1 Men
Southern League 2 2016
Southern Championship Women
Southern League 3 2016
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Southern Over 35's 2016
Summer Cup Women's Division A
Southern Women's League 1 2016
Summer Cup Under 18s
Social Men's Summer Cup
Social Women's Summer Cup
Under 18's Statewide Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship 1 Men
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
2016 Statewide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Black 2016
Junior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Black 2016
Senior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Red 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Black 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Southern Over 35's 2016
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Russell
RU
14
1
1
A Kaproulias
OLY
4
1
C Marino
CLAR
12
1
1
C Shepherd
UNI L
10
2
1
C Cooper
UNI L
10
2
1
D Grainger
Phoenix
12
1
G Kalis
OLY
9
4
1
J Harvey
Phoenix
12
6
1
J Iten
Phoenix
12
7
1
N Abbas
OLY
14
12
1
R Lebski
NTE
14
9
1
S Vernon
NTE
11
2
1
A Direen
Phoenix
2
3
A Jablonski
CLAR
3
4
A Whykes
UNI B
5
A Exarhakos
OLY
11
1
A Bull
UNI L
4
A Pryer
CLAR
10
3
A Guevara
Phoenix
12
A B Strikis
UNI B
7
A Fletcher
UNI B
1
A Leszczynski
NTE
11
A Poole
UNI B
*
12
B Foreman
NTE
2
B Michell
NTE
9
7
B Spurr
UNI L
9
9
B Klonis
OLY
10
1
B Xu
UNI B
*
4
2
B Judge
UNI B
*
3
B Pearce
Phoenix
14
10
B Anderton
Phoenix
12
3
B Hill
Phoenix
14
2
B Zielinski
NTE
11
3
C D Martino
RU
5
C Nicholas
UNI B
1
C Fitzgerald
Phoenix
2
C Hargrave
UNI B
12
1
C Leszczynski
NTE
2
C Crawford
RU
8
1
C Green
NTE
12
C Pitt
UNI L
10
3
C Turner
NTE
12
1
D Kruijver
NTE
1
D Procter
UNI L
10
1
D Reeve
RU
11
D Visentin
RU
11
2
D Wightman
Phoenix
11
1
D Cook
RU
14
D Tzortzis
OLY
10
D Castaneda
OLY
2
D Forbes
NTE
11
E Swan
UNI L
8
E Brown
CLAR
12
4
G Dickinson
RU
13
1
G Swain
UNI B
10
1
G Andrews
CLAR
13
G Hallam
CLAR
13
6
G Nichols
UNI L
*
16
5
G Mamacas
OLY
2
G Spiliopoulos
OLY
4
G Mcneill
OLY
5
4
G Anderson
UNI L
*
8
G Parkes
UNI B
14
1
G J Downes
UNI B
10
H Haidar
OLY
7
2
H Mohamad
OLY
2
H Hages
OLY
14
1
H Skalidis
OLY
11
2
I Welch
RU
8
1
J Brown
CLAR
10
3
J Forbes
NTE
10
J F Howell
NTE
5
J Sugden
CLAR
11
2
J Monk
Phoenix
12
1
J Dawes
Phoenix
5
J Wiggins
UNI B
*
4
6
J Boyer
RU
13
1
J Sundram
Phoenix
2
J D Falco
UNI B
*
14
J Herbert
UNI B
10
J Holliday
RU
2
J Mcintyre
CLAR
13
5
J Vevetsanakos
OLY
8
1
J Cairns
RU
5
5
J Jenkins
OLY
10
1
J Gorringe
CLAR
10
J Tello
CLAR
10
J Proud
UNI L
*
9
6
J Brasnja
Phoenix
14
J Lumb
RU
13
6
K Igba
CLAR
3
1
K Weston
RU
6
2
K Lauer
RU
11
1
K H Oh
UNI L
*
20
L Mason
OLY
3
2
L Peterson
RU
10
L Mcguinness
CLAR
7
L Jackson
UNI L
10
3
M Gadd
CLAR
6
1
M Gobbey
CLAR
12
M Nurse
Phoenix
6
M Pitt
NTE
4
M Rapley
UNI L
9
14
M Sly
OLY
12
2
M Dawes
Phoenix
13
1
M Williams
RU
13
3
M Davis
CLAR
5
M Edwards
CLAR
12
3
M Garth
Phoenix
5
M Moschogianis
OLY
3
1
M Shreeve
NTE
2
M Speglic
UNI L
11
1
M Chamali
OLY
14
6
N Kingston
UNI L
*
16
2
N Vavoulas
OLY
6
5
N Mcleod
UNI L
9
1
N Blundell
UNI L
10
3
P Molano
UNI B
8
2
P Leung
UNI B
9
P Skalkos
OLY
14
2
P Tsakiris
OLY
1
P Fowler
NTE
13
R Blizzard
NTE
1
R Calvert
UNI B
*
3
R Ketchell
NTE
10
1
R Leszczynski
NTE
12
3
R Nicholson
CLAR
14
5
R Wilson
NTE
10
2
R Shelley
Phoenix
10
R Bolton
CLAR
13
1
R Dix
UNI B
1
R Sakul
Phoenix
14
5
S Mohamad
CLAR
13
3
S Walker
CLAR
3
S Bagorski
NTE
11
3
S Hadley
UNI L
*
14
3
S Cranfield
RU
12
S Vargas
NTE
2
S Pace
NTE
13
5
S Moore
Phoenix
14
4
S Nicholson
Phoenix
11
S Bantoft
RU
10
2
S Gebka
NTE
11
5
S Elliott
CLAR
6
S Mallick
UNI B
6
2
S Swift
Phoenix
12
7
S Markellos
NTE
7
S Shellard
UNI B
12
7
S Allan
Phoenix
11
1
T Bain
UNI L
8
T Tarros
OLY
12
T Lee
NTE
1
Y Tellyros
OLY
12
17
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started