Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
North West Combined Under 14s
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
North West Combined Under 14s
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
R Clarke
ULV
*
22
40
J Wood
B U
18
37
1
T Brett
ULV
*
19
21
J Downey
SOM
11
16
1
B Sligar
ULV
17
14
J Berne
SOM
12
14
H Andrews
B U
18
12
C Cox-Haines
ULV
14
11
1
H Purton
SOM
5
10
L Bonney
ULV
17
10
M Vella
ULV
16
10
J O'Neill
B U
17
9
L Ford
DEV B
17
9
C Wright
B U
17
8
M Pearce
ULV
17
8
D Rogers
SOM
12
7
N Fraser
ULV
17
7
D Gunton
State 14/15 Girls
9
6
J Odgers
B U
18
6
M Jordan
SOM
12
6
B Wilday
ULV
8
5
B Challis
B U
17
5
N Canales
B U
16
5
C Smith
SOM
14
4
E Thompson
DEV B
17
4
J White
State 14/15 Girls
9
4
J Blair
State 14/15 Girls
9
4
M Cuthbertson
State 14/15 Girls
9
4
J Greene
B U
16
3
J Clarke
ULV
*
20
3
K Potts
B U
18
3
M Smith
DEV B
12
3
N Belbin
B U
10
3
Z Micallef
ULV
7
3
G Burley
State 14/15 Girls
9
2
M Last
SOM
7
2
N Walton
B U
18
2
N Phillips
SOM
15
2
S Russell
ULV 15G
15
2
W Ertler
DEV B
14
2
A Ridgway
DEV B
1
1
B Rubock
B U
14
1
C Boerma
ULV 15G
*
9
1
C Lyon
DEV B
13
1
D Batt
SOM
3
1
H Bramich
SOM
12
1
J Hamilton
ULV
13
1
J Mcnab
DEV B
13
1
1
J Evans
ULV 15G
17
1
J Bonney
ULV 15G
16
1
L Jones
DEV B
11
1
L Reedy-Mead
DEV B
13
1
M Crawford
SOM
13
1
P Djakic
ULV 15G
8
1
R Miller
SOM
7
1
R Marmion
SOM
16
1
S Kaya
State 14/15 Girls
8
1
T Dare
ULV
7
1
T Mace
DEV B
16
1
T Blackaby
DEV B
17
1
T Fordham
B U
7
1
T Hyland
SOM
8
1
A Baker
B U
18
A Lyons
DEV B
16
A Jago
DEV B
2
A Vella
ULV 15G
4
A Pearson
State 14/15 Girls
8
B Taylor
B U
1
B Gale
DEV B
10
B Donoghue
State 14/15 Girls
9
B Haile
DEV B
3
C Dell
ULV 15G
1
C Farrell
State 14/15 Girls
8
1
C Sligar
ULV
17
D Chamberlain
DEV B
17
1
D Grundy
DEV B
17
E Canales
ULV 15G
17
H Hingston
ULV 15G
3
I Rand
State 14/15 Girls
8
I Smith
B U
11
J Kiely
SOM
12
K Djakic
ULV 15G
13
K Clark
SOM
10
K Mccall
DEV B
1
K Bakes
ULV 15G
16
K Hardy
B U
16
K Best
SOM
4
L Berwick
DEV B
16
L Hay
ULV 15G
8
L Rand
State 14/15 Girls
9
L Duggan
SOM
16
M Singleton
ULV 15G
16
M Hinrichsen
DEV B
1
M Hamilton
ULV 15G
*
18
P Angliss
DEV B
13
R Boerma
ULV 15G
*
9
R Wiseman
SOM
13
S Murfet
SOM
11
S Finch
ULV 15G
17
S Rawlinson
State 14/15 Girls
9
S Aitken
ULV 15G
17
T Hartley
SOM
6
T Hay
ULV 15G
7
T Curran
B U
4
W Walker
DEV B
16
W Illyas
SOM
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started