Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Herbert
University SC
7
A Reece
KLUFC SWC
3
A Irlind
University SC
3
1
A Johnstone
HJZ
14
3
A Hudspeth
KLUFC SWC
15
1
A Clark
Olympia FC Warriors
18
1
A Coward
Beachside FC
6
A Ollington
KLUFC SWC
13
10
A Gadon
KLUFC SWC
3
A Perry
HJZ
19
1
A Jamison
Beachside FC
6
A O'Neill
Beachside FC
8
A Coles
HJZ
12
8
A Roach
University SC
16
A Easton
University SC
16
3
A Saunders
HJZ
19
2
A Ashby
Taroona FC
16
A Gibson
Olympia FC Warriors
15
B Seddon
Beachside FC
16
2
B Fiemann
HJZ
17
1
C Zuniga
Taroona FC
17
6
1
C Dahlenburg
KLUFC SWC
1
C Chambers
Olympia FC Warriors
13
5
C Loh
Taroona FC
8
C Williams
Beachside FC
10
C Bennett
Beachside FC
2
C Edwards
KLUFC SWC
19
1
C Balmforth
Beachside FC
7
2
D Parsell
Taroona FC
16
19
D Quinn
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
E Yearsley
Beachside FC
9
7
1
E Norton
University SC
12
9
E Scott
Olympia FC Warriors
18
E Peterson
Beachside FC
17
1
E Bird
Olympia FC Warriors
16
E Tantari
University SC
6
1
E Visentin
Olympia FC Warriors
20
1
E Curtis
Beachside FC
15
1
E V Wald
Olympia FC Warriors
14
1
E Piesse
Beachside FC
12
E Bowditch
University SC
8
7
E Woods
Olympia FC Warriors
15
E Wa
University SC
10
E Tatton
KLUFC SWC
1
2
E Hart
KLUFC SWC
18
2
E Mackintosh
KLUFC SWC
18
E Fulton
HJZ
17
8
F Rietman
University SC
6
F Gwynne
Olympia FC Warriors
18
F Jago
Beachside FC
5
1
F Downie
KLUFC SWC
2
F Villwock
HJZ
8
1
G Creese
University SC
7
6
1
H Bryant
Beachside FC
4
H Parish
Taroona FC
6
H Price
Taroona FC
18
3
H Russell
Olympia FC Warriors
1
H Mayo
Taroona FC
16
1
I Coughlan
Beachside FC
8
I Moutsatsos
HJZ
10
2
I Carter
Beachside FC
19
5
I Mcginn
Taroona FC
19
I Cane
KLUFC SWC
18
5
I Dadswell
KLUFC SWC
2
I D Smit
KLUFC SWC
5
4
J Campbell-Jones
Beachside FC
4
J Farrow
Olympia FC Warriors
1
J Jarvis
HJZ
19
J Shreeve
KLUFC SWC
2
1
K Ponting
HJZ
17
K Jetson
HJZ
16
K Lawler
Olympia FC Warriors
1
K Fajrianto
Beachside FC
5
K Fagan
HJZ
2
3
K Dutkiewicz
Taroona FC
12
K Cure
Olympia FC Warriors
15
K Bain
Taroona FC
17
2
L Grafton
Olympia FC Warriors
1
L Massie
Olympia FC Warriors
6
L Hickman
KLUFC SWC
3
1
1
L Cruickshank
Olympia FC Warriors
13
L Hulton
HJZ
1
L Price
Taroona FC
14
L Donoghue
HJZ
19
1
L Parks
University SC
1
L Newton
Beachside FC
13
1
L Vialle
KLUFC SWC
2
M Black
Olympia FC Warriors
1
M Graham
HJZ
13
1
M Smith
Beachside FC
4
1
M Courtier-Lewis
KLUFC SWC
14
1
M Lane
Taroona FC
18
M Webster
Beachside FC
12
M James
KLUFC SWC
17
7
M Dunbabin
Taroona FC
13
2
M Refaei
University SC
15
1
M Edmonds
KLUFC SWC
3
M Jacobs
University SC
6
3
M Bremmers
Beachside FC
3
M Cane
KLUFC SWC
11
17
M Fujiura
Taroona FC
19
8
M Tadros
University SC
11
3
M Mcknight
University SC
10
1
M George
University SC
13
6
1
M Coleman
Beachside FC
3
M Vaughan
Taroona FC
14
M Hulton
HJZ
18
M Lynch
KLUFC SWC
12
M Witte
Taroona FC
13
4
M Patterson
Beachside FC
6
M Steiner
KLUFC SWC
1
N Dandolo
University SC
20
1
N Price
HJZ
18
2
N Roubickova
KLUFC SWC
3
2
N Hinds
University SC
9
N Krelling
Taroona FC
16
N Hennekam
KLUFC SWC
20
3
N Daniels
Beachside FC
10
13
N Inglis
Olympia FC Warriors
6
O Leon
HJZ
16
1
O Young
University SC
21
15
P Taylorsmith
Taroona FC
12
2
P Menadue
KLUFC SWC
16
2
P Exarhakos
Beachside FC
1
P Clifford
KLUFC SWC
4
1
P Teale
Olympia FC Warriors
5
P Allanby
Olympia FC Warriors
18
1
P Leung
KLUFC SWC
1
R Puli
Olympia FC Warriors
1
R Collins
Olympia FC Warriors
1
R Kelly
University SC
19
3
R Steele
University SC
17
R Mcdonald
Beachside FC
16
S Buckland
KLUFC SWC
17
S Watkins
KLUFC SWC
1
1
S Castles-Lynch
Beachside FC
11
S Dutton
Beachside FC
15
5
S Rawson
Beachside FC
10
1
S Townsend
Olympia FC Warriors
20
1
S Cook
HJZ
2
1
S D'Alessandro
University SC
3
S Dvorakova
HJZ
14
S Blair
Beachside FC
7
S Flack
Olympia FC Warriors
9
S Muir
University SC
10
2
S Rackham
Olympia FC Warriors
5
S Sanderson
University SC
5
S Young
University SC
21
16
T Egan
HJZ
11
T Murgatroyd
Beachside FC
9
1
Z Hinds
University SC
9
4
Z Lovell
University SC
4
1
Z Shackcloth
Beachside FC
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started