Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
2016 League Cup
Hobart Junior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Men's Premier League Futsal
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division A
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division B
Hobart Senior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division A
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division B
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division C
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division D
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division E
Hobart Social Women's Futsal
Hobart Under 10 Futsal A
Hobart Under 10 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11 Futsal A
Hobart Under 11 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11/12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Under 12 Futsal A
Hobart Under 12 Futsal B
Hobart Under 13 Futsal A
Hobart Under 13 Futsal B
Hobart Under 14 Futsal A
Hobart Under 14 Futsal B
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 8 Futsal
Hobart Under 9 Futsal A
Hobart Under 9 Futsal B
Hobart Women's Premier League Futsal
Junior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Launceston Under 10 Futsal
Launceston Under 11 Futsal
Launceston Under 12 Futsal
Launceston Under 13 Futsal
Launceston Under 14/15 Futsal
Launceston Under 16 Futsal
Launceston Under 7/8 Futsal
Launceston Under 8 Futsal
Launceston Under 9 Futsal
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
North West Under 15 Girls 2016
North West Under 16 Boys 2016
Northern League 2 - 2016
PFD Women's Super League
Senior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Southern Under 13's Boys Blue 2016 (Red/Green)
Southern Under 13's Youth Cup
Southern Under 14's Youth Cup
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Challenge League
Southern Under 18's
Southern League 1 2016
Southern Championship for Men
Southern Championship 1 Men
Southern League 2 2016
Southern Championship Women
Southern League 3 2016
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Southern Over 35's 2016
Summer Cup Women's Division A
Southern Women's League 1 2016
Summer Cup Under 18s
Social Men's Summer Cup
Social Women's Summer Cup
Under 18's Statewide Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship 1 Men
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
2016 Statewide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Black 2016
Junior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Black 2016
Senior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Red 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Black 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
G Hoy
OLY-PS4 NP
3
4
2
M Jordan
SS
3
2
R Heath
NPL
1
2
1
A Harms
K L
2
1
1
A Johnson
SS
3
1
B Chilcott
DEV
2
1
B Mann
DEV
4
13
1
B Andrews
BSIDE
2
6
1
C Flakemore
UNI
1
1
D Pearce
K L
1
1
D Cristy
N R
1
1
D Lewis
LU
1
1
D Cowen
K L
2
1
1
D Butler
MET
1
1
D Mcguinness
MET
1
1
D Ngor-Apuol
H U
1
1
D Smith
DEV
4
1
E Bidwell
ULV
2
1
E David
H U
1
1
G Shor
H U
1
1
H Fagg
HJZ
2
1
1
H Jones
BSIDE
2
1
H Foley
GK
1
1
J Marsh
TAR
1
1
J Clay
GK
1
1
J Sammut
OLY-PS4 NP
3
1
J Stone
DEV
3
2
1
J Buga
UNI
2
1
J Harris
UNI
1
1
J Letiko
H U
1
1
K D Groot
L C
1
1
K Biggar
BSIDE
2
1
1
K Baldock
ULV
2
1
L Tubb
TAR
1
1
M Russell
NTE
2
1
M Barnard
DEV
4
1
M Kamba
H U
1
1
N Gratton
DEV
4
1
N Mearns
OLY-PS4 NP
3
2
1
N Giantsopoulos
DEV
4
1
S Cartwright
K L
2
1
1
S Lagu
UNI
2
1
S Paradisis
OLY-PS4 NP
3
1
S Batt
SS
3
1
T Young
TAR
1
1
W Wadawu
OLY-PS4 NP
3
1
1
Y Takatsu
OLY-PS4 NP
1
1
Z Galanopoulos
OLY-PS4 NP
1
1
A Campbell
L C
1
A Marney
MET
1
1
A Wilson
GK
1
A Berhane
H U
1
4
A Gorrie
DEV
4
2
A Lapolla
BSIDE
2
A Mckeown
HJZ
2
3
A Woodward
MET
1
1
A Ngor
H U
1
A Lawler
NPL
1
A Farquhar
OLY-PS4 NP
3
A Bellini
GK
1
A Buga
MET
1
A Nandan
GK
1
A Sciulli
L C
1
A Woodham
HJZ
2
1
A Gonzalez
BSIDE
2
A Clark
NTE
2
A Compagne
L C
1
A Ntumba
H U
1
A Robb
NPL
1
1
A Smith
LU
1
A M Mcdonnell
L C
1
A L Palombara
LU
2
A Fisher
BSIDE
2
A Pullen
SS
1
B O'Sullivan
ULV
2
B Blizzard
DEV
4
B Aitken
NPL
1
B Schaap
TAR
1
B Phillips
HJZ
1
B Robinson
UNI
1
B Sam
OLY-PS4 NP
2
1
B Ayres
TAR
1
B Smith
LU
2
B Holmes
MET
1
B Jackson
MET
1
B Best
SS
2
2
B Denehey
DEV
4
3
C Cooper
H U
1
C Griffin
HJZ
2
C Eaves
SS
3
1
C Cox-Haines
ULV
2
C Kannegiesser
NPL
1
C Smith
SS
1
C D Martino
OLY-PS4 NP
1
C Gangell
NTE
2
2
C Downes
K L
2
1
C Budgeon
LU
2
C Maher
GK
1
C Mckenna
DEV
4
C Doherty
N R
1
1
C Cox-Haines
ULV
2
D Baldock
ULV
2
D Gofton
K L
2
D Holmes
MET
1
D Syson
DEV
4
D Randall
NPL
1
D Carey
TAR
1
D Cox
BSIDE
1
D Kruijver
NTE
2
D Lee
NTE
2
D Nikimaya
UNI
1
D Smith
L C
1
D Davitadze
LU
2
4
D Foley
GK
1
D Nester
GK
1
D Rossi
L C
1
D Walsh
HJZ
2
1
D Styles
NTE
1
D Buckingham
SS
3
E Eldayar
H U
1
E Engels
GK
1
E Olner
RO
1
E Dixon
NTE
1
F Kenyi
UNI
2
1
G Wani
LU
1
G Hallard
NPL
1
G Vafakos
OLY-PS4 NP
1
G Kelly
TAR
1
G Duffy
L C
1
G Rumney
GK
1
H Macgregor
TAR
1
H Wicks
DEV
1
H Booth
H U
1
H Scott
LU
1
H Thannhauser
N R
1
H Lush
NPL
1
H Moody
HJZ
1
H Graham
GK
1
H Luttmer
TAR
1
I Degetto
L C
1
J Callan
OLY-PS4 NP
2
J Dance
DEV
4
J Gates
K L
2
J Kupsch
GK
1
J Rojahn
NTE
2
2
J Berne
SS
3
2
J Nugent
HJZ
2
J Clark
MET
1
J Collard
OLY-PS4 NP
2
1
J Herbert
GK
1
J Leaman
OLY-PS4 NP
3
J Stuart
HJZ
2
1
J T Gleeson
DEV
2
J Vandermey
OLY-PS4 NP
3
J David
UNI
2
1
J Ackerley
HJZ
1
J Cherry
TAR
1
J Nettleton
SS
2
J Phillips
NTE
2
J Sherman
HJZ
2
J Rozynski
MET
1
J Bugg
NPL
1
J Krushka
LU
2
J Singleton
ULV
2
J Street
LU
1
J Voss
K L
2
J Hey
HJZ
2
1
J Welch
BSIDE
2
J Ayres
K L
2
J Price
NPL
1
J Stevens
TAR
1
J Dordhain
TAR
1
J Foley
L C
1
J Dance
DEV
1
J Fulton
N R
1
J Griffioen
N R
1
J Nkoso
H U
1
J Wani
N R
1
J Wood
ULV
2
1
J Merry
UNI
2
J Muller
HJZ
2
J Dickinson
LU
2
1
J Juma
H U
1
J Mwarabu
H U
1
2
J Zupo
DEV
4
J Burgess
NPL
1
J Goodwin
SS
2
J Laing
ULV
2
J Lord
N R
1
J Koch
ULV
2
K Dale
K L
2
K Mulraney
DEV
4
1
K Siedler
BSIDE
2
K Whitehouse
SS
2
1
K Engels
HJZ
2
K Maughan
NTE
2
K Ellery
ULV
2
L Davey
UNI
2
L Hardwick
NPL
1
L Shuruma
OLY-PS4 NP
2
1
L Fazackerley
BSIDE
1
L Heffernan
BSIDE
2
L Jarvis
LU
2
L Marsh
NPL
1
L O'Donovan
TAR
1
L Ross
NTE
2
L Cordova
N R
1
L Fraraccio
BSIDE
2
L Backhouse
NTE
2
L Huigsloot
HJZ
2
L Nicholas
DEV
3
L Ottavi
NTE
2
M Jago
RO
1
M Cristy
N R
1
M Grace
K L
1
M Dyson
NPL
1
M Burn
GK
1
M Cure
MET
1
M Robb
MET
1
M Vella
ULV
2
M Toghill
HJZ
2
M Dahya
DEV
2
M Forsyth
SS
2
M Haslewood
TAR
1
M Maiorano
HJZ
1
M Monticchio
N R
1
M Wolfert
ULV
2
M Blake
DEV
1
M Hawksley
LU
2
1
M Cronin
NTE
1
N Butler
L C
1
N Turale
ULV
1
N Taylor
K L
1
N Sha
H U
1
N Cuthbertson
K L
2
N Macdonald
BSIDE
2
N Meredith
OLY-PS4 NP
1
N Naden
NPL
1
N Phillips
SS
2
N Thomas
BSIDE
2
P Gioffre
OLY-PS4 NP
1
P Lanau-Atkinson
N R
1
P Palmer
HJZ
2
P Songa
H U
1
P Gale
TAR
1
P Mceldowney
K L
1
P Aldridge
UNI
2
P Dordhain
TAR
1
R Vahdani
H U
1
R Goold
UNI
2
R Bidwell
ULV
2
R Depaoli
UNI
2
R Darrant
N R
1
R Kirkland
SS
1
R Gillam
OLY-PS4 NP
2
R Kay
UNI
1
R Lapolla
BSIDE
1
R John
UNI
2
R Thurley
BSIDE
2
S Hamilton
SS
3
S Phillips-Crole
SS
2
S Randall
NPL
1
S Wagner
LU
2
S Fahey
UNI
2
S Howcroft
UNI
2
S Kingshott
ULV
2
S Leszczynski
NTE
2
S Platts
UNI
1
2
S Robb
MET
1
S Hickey
OLY-PS4 NP
3
S Lea
LU
2
2
S Obale
GK
1
S Treloar
SS
3
S Page
GK
1
T Anderson
N R
1
T Bellini
OLY-PS4 NP
3
T Davies
UNI
2
T Gardiner
LU
1
T Mcdonald
K L
2
T Pearce
DEV
2
T Belstead
K L
1
T Chatwin
MET
1
T Read
ULV
2
T Omenihu
L C
1
T Mitchell
RO
1
T Beadle
UNI
2
T Prince
RO
1
T Duniam
SS
1
T Hyland
SS
3
T Kirkland-Baker
LU
2
V Turner
MET
1
W Stalker
K L
2
W Darling
TAR
1
W Rickards
K L
1
W Robbins
K L
2
W Rodman
L C
1
Z Cross
N R
1
Z Drake
OLY-PS4 NP
3
Z Laddrak
NTE
2
1
Z V Asch
LU
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started