Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Lutwyche
Huon Valley
10
A Joya
Glenorchy Knights
13
A Stanway
Huon Valley
10
A Bumford
Kingborough Lions
8
1
A Burdon
Glenorchy Knights
13
A Forwood
Hobart City Beachside
11
A Knighton
Hobart City Beachside
6
1
A Nicol
South Hobart
2
A Kent
Brighton Storm
1
A Fitzgerald
Clarence Zebras
2
A Donovan
South Hobart
9
B Neely
South Hobart
12
B Santalucia
Glenorchy Knights
13
B Thapa
Clarence Zebras
2
1
B Coetzee
Glenorchy Knights
12
1
B French
Kingborough Lions
10
5
B Evans
Brighton Storm
1
B Vincent
Huon Valley
8
B Wills
Hobart City Beachside
4
2
C Reynolds
Clarence Zebras
2
C Warwick
Huon Valley
9
1
C Forder
Hobart City Beachside
3
2
C Navabpour
South Hobart
1
C Fuller
Huon Valley
10
C Goldner
Glenorchy Knights
13
1
C Garrad
Huon Valley
2
C Kent
Brighton Storm
1
C Thompson-Blight
Brighton Storm
1
D Hansson
Huon Valley
10
4
D Otto
South Hobart
9
1
D Woodward
Metro FC
1
D Pamplin
Glenorchy Knights
13
7
D Singh
Glenorchy Knights
13
2
D Ferguson
Hobart City Beachside
1
D Edwards
Clarence Zebras
1
E ( Kidd
South Hobart
1
2
E L Tha
Glenorchy Knights
13
3
E Cullen
Kingborough Lions
12
1
E Dale
Kingborough Lions
12
E Navabpour
South Hobart
3
E Thomas
Hobart City Beachside
10
E Howard
Metro FC
13
E Betlehem
South Hobart
11
12
F Macfarlane
Glenorchy Knights
13
5
F Bremer-Trainor
Huon Valley
10
1
1
F Pybus
Huon Valley
10
F Brothers
Kingborough Lions
11
2
G Dixson
Kingborough Lions
12
G Anderson
Hobart City Beachside
2
2
G Bendeich
South Hobart
1
H Bain
Hobart City Beachside
3
H Scott
Hobart City Beachside
8
2
H Clark
Kingborough Lions
11
6
1
H Fraser
South Hobart
9
1
H Mccoid
South Hobart
1
H Wilkins
Hobart City Beachside
1
1
H Mayo
South Hobart
1
I Parnell
South Hobart
11
9
1
I Lovell
Kingborough Lions
3
I Lockwood
Brighton Storm
1
J M Trim
South Hobart
5
1
J Strutton
South Hobart
8
J Brener
Brighton Storm
1
J Cowle
Clarence Zebras
2
1
J Larter
Metro FC
13
6
1
J Peardon
Glenorchy Knights
4
J Rayner
South Hobart
8
2
J Moore
South Hobart
2
3
J Latter
Clarence Zebras
2
J Watkins
South Hobart
10
5
J Walker
Brighton Storm
1
J Moate
Brighton Storm
1
J Hansson
Huon Valley
10
J Hurd
South Hobart
1
J Palmer
Huon Valley
9
1
J Solari
Hobart City Beachside
6
J Cleaver
Metro FC
13
J Boxall-Stewart
Kingborough Lions
11
12
J Hickey
Kingborough Lions
10
J Innis
Kingborough Lions
1
J Sykes
South Hobart
1
K Gillies
Metro FC
1
K Reddy
Huon Valley
10
1
1
K Mallinson
Brighton Storm
1
L Warwick
Huon Valley
10
1
L T Marino
Clarence Zebras
2
L Wegman
Metro FC
12
1
L Amos
Kingborough Lions
12
L Sewell
Glenorchy Knights
13
2
L Williams
Metro FC
13
2
1
L Atkins
Hobart City Beachside
7
3
L Schofield
South Hobart
1
L Pennacchio
South Hobart
2
L Fraser
Metro FC
13
1
L Donovan
South Hobart
1
L Baumwol
Hobart City Beachside
1
L Cousins
Hobart City Beachside
6
L Direen
Brighton Storm
1
L Pardo
Huon Valley
3
3
L Speglic
Hobart City Beachside
2
M Kerschbaum
Glenorchy Knights
13
2
M Mcmullen
Hobart City Beachside
9
1
M Rogers
Hobart City Beachside
1
M Klekar
Hobart City Beachside
8
M Mcconnon
South Hobart
1
M Newman
Hobart City Beachside
1
M Sparks
South Hobart
11
9
1
M Atherton
Kingborough Lions
10
M Wise
Metro FC
12
M Kupsch
Hobart City Beachside
1
1
N Mather
Kingborough Lions
1
N Farley
Metro FC
13
N Birch
Clarence Zebras
2
N Wright
Clarence Zebras
2
4
N Gillkum
Hobart City Beachside
10
5
N Haas
Clarence Zebras
2
N Karakyriakos
Kingborough Lions
10
O Shafee
Glenorchy Knights
4
O Cupit
Clarence Zebras
2
6
O Evans
Clarence Zebras
2
O Griggs
Kingborough Lions
1
O Johnson
Hobart City Beachside
6
2
O Mcmahon
South Hobart
1
O Munro
Kingborough Lions
12
O Kudelka
South Hobart
1
O Parsons
Hobart City Beachside
7
2
O Seabrook
Clarence Zebras
2
P Robbie
Huon Valley
8
9
R Tracey
Kingborough Lions
11
1
R Burden
Glenorchy Knights
13
R Hall
Huon Valley
3
R Yost
Glenorchy Knights
12
5
R Lovett
Huon Valley
10
R Mchugh
South Hobart
11
S Ware
South Hobart
5
1
S Herbert
South Hobart
12
6
S Patmore
Clarence Zebras
2
S Clark
Hobart City Beachside
9
S Hills
Clarence Zebras
2
1
S Tabib
Kingborough Lions
2
S Thayer
Glenorchy Knights
13
3
1
S Craigie
Hobart City Beachside
3
1
S Karakozova
Kingborough Lions
1
S Pradhan
Metro FC
12
5
T Adhikari
South Hobart
1
T Squibb
South Hobart
1
T Milles
Brighton Storm
1
T Dixon
South Hobart
1
T Exarhakos
Hobart City Beachside
8
T Febey
South Hobart
2
T Murtagh
Huon Valley
9
1
T Campbell-Jones
Hobart City Beachside
1
1
T Howard
Glenorchy Knights
12
T Wilcox
Metro FC
13
2
T Barrett
Metro FC
12
V Sharan
Huon Valley
10
4
W Abel
Hobart City Beachside
2
1
W Holland
Glenorchy Knights
12
1
Z Bidejowski
Hobart City Beachside
3
Z Fish
Metro FC
13
Z Murphy
South Hobart
7
1
Z Assefa
Hobart City Beachside
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started