Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Youth Summer Series U16
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Northern Championship 1
2018 Under 18 Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2018
Fallenge League 2018
Futsal Mixed Div A
Futsal Mixed Div B
Futsal Premier Men
Futsal Premier Women
Futsal Social Men Div A
Futsal Social Men Div B
Futsal Social Men Div C
Futsal Social Men Div D
Futsal Social Men Div E
Futsal Social Men Div F
Futsal Social Men Div G
Futsal Social Womens
Futsal U10 Boys Div A
Futsal U10 Boys Div B
Futsal U10 Girls
Futsal U10 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U11 Boys Div A
Futsal U11 Boys Div B
Futsal U11 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U12 Boys Div A
Futsal U12 Boys Div B
Futsal U12 Girls
Futsal U12 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U13 Boys
Futsal U13 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U14 Boys Div A
Futsal U14 Boys Div B
Futsal U14 Girls
Futsal U14 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U15 Boys
Futsal U15/16 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U16 Boys
Futsal U16 Girls
Futsal U7 Boys
Futsal U8 Boys
Futsal U8 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U9 Boys
Junior Youth Girls Summer Series
Lakoseljac Cup 2018
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35s
League Cup - Southern League 1
League Cup - Southern League 2
League Cup - Southern League 3
League Cup - Southern League 4
Men's Southern Championship 1
National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
North West Socials
North West Under 14
North West Under 16
Northern Socials
Northern Summer Series 2018
NW Under 16 Girls
PFD Womens Super League 2018
Senior Youth Girls Summer Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 4
Southern Summer Series 2018
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Statewide Vase
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Women Championship 1 Red
Women's Championship 1 White
WSL/SWC Playoff
Youth Summer Series U13
Youth Summer Series U14
Youth Summer Series U15
Youth Summer Series U16
Youth Summer Series U18
Southern League 3
Southern Over 35s
Summer Cup - Division A 2018
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Youth Summer Series U16
Rosters
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Jones
HJZ
3
2
A Tween
Olympia FC Warriors
5
2
1
F Mcguire
BSIDE
1
1
J Clifford
BSIDE
5
1
W Barker
Olympia FC Warriors
5
3
1
A Griffiths
BSIDE
5
1
A Smith
HJZ
4
A Exarhakos
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
A Kwa
Hobart Zebras White
*
3
A Smith
BSIDE
1
A Maree
BSIDE
4
1
A Wilson
BSIDE
4
A Wilson
HJZ
4
3
B Curtis
Olympia FC Warriors
1
B Welling
South East United
2
B Cooper
South Hoba
5
2
B A Maamar
Olympia FC Warriors
4
6
B Booth
South East United
2
B Woolley
South East United
5
B Jones
HJZ
4
2
B Adams
South East United
5
C Chatterton
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
C Lancaster
HJZ
*
3
C Urquhart
BSIDE
2
C Goodwin
South East United
4
D Sutcliffe
South East United
2
D Mackintosh
BSIDE
5
D Yates
South East United
4
E Clements
Olympia FC Warriors
3
E Medhurst
Hobart Zebras White
4
2
E Sloan
Olympia FC Warriors
1
F Charles
BSIDE
5
F Bellars
South East United
3
F Hooper
Olympia FC Warriors
3
2
G Russell-King
HJZ
4
H Alnasser
HJZ
4
1
H Lashmar
Hobart Zebras White
3
H Young
BSIDE
4
7
H Berry
South East United
3
H Costello
South East United
3
J Duffy
Olympia FC Warriors
5
J Wallace
HJZ
3
J Woolley
South East United
2
J Rose
BSIDE
5
J Elkerton
BSIDE
4
J Hamilton
BSIDE
3
2
J Ross
Olympia FC Warriors
5
J Roland
South East United
5
J Richardson
Hobart Zebras White
4
1
J Mason
South East United
2
1
J Clark
Hobart Zebras White
3
J Clapham
HJZ
4
J Berry
Hobart Zebras White
*
5
1
J Young
HJZ
3
K Hallam
South East United
2
1
K Pavlides
Olympia FC Warriors
4
2
K Oates
Hobart Zebras White
4
K Moschogianis
Olympia FC Warriors
1
K Prendergast
Olympia FC Warriors
5
1
L S Gartrell
South East United
1
M Neville
Olympia FC Warriors
1
M Puli
Hobart Zebras White
4
M Neville
Olympia FC Warriors
1
M Roberts
BSIDE
1
M Reardon
Hobart Zebras White
4
M Bonnitcha
BSIDE
4
N Roland
South East United
4
N Westenberg
BSIDE
1
O Blackborrow
Olympia FC Warriors
3
5
O Hugo
Olympia FC Warriors
5
2
O Luders
BSIDE
4
1
O Mihal
HJZ
3
2
O Nolan
South East United
4
O Rose-Watson
BSIDE
5
O Schwarz
Olympia FC Warriors
2
3
P Quinlan
South East United
2
R Law
BSIDE
2
R Codabaccus
BSIDE
1
R Granquist
Olympia FC Warriors
5
S Sartori
South East United
5
S Blake
Olympia FC Warriors
3
3
S Boscoe
Olympia FC Warriors
5
S Mulcahy
BSIDE
5
7
S Harris
Hobart Zebras White
4
2
S Little
BSIDE
5
S Stankovich
HJZ
4
T Backhouse
Hobart Zebras White
3
1
T Neuberger
Hobart Zebras White
3
1
T Atwell
HJZ
3
T Quick
South East United
5
U Tucceri
Hobart Zebras White
4
W Rhodes
South East United
3
W Blizzard
Hobart Zebras White
4
W O'Neile
HJZ
4
W Sartori
Hobart Zebras White
*
4
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started