Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Woodham
GK
16
1
B Karagiannakis
NTE
21
2
4
1
D Hughes
TZ
18
10
1
T Johnston
GK
11
3
1
A Browning
CU
20
17
2
A Berhane
TZ
14
5
1
A Fulton
TZ
1
A Wilkes
SH
3
A Chinnery
Kingborough
1
A Gebrezgabir
NTE
15
2
2
A Bellini
Olympia
17
16
A Paolini
GK
5
1
A Young
Uni
1
A Gatward
Kingborough
21
1
1
A Mummery
Uni
21
2
A Walter
SH
18
2
A Ayres
NTE
14
1
A Bessell
CU
15
1
A Scott
Kingborough
14
6
A Mohamad
Olympia
1
A Witek
Uni
21
1
A D Ewing
Kingborough
15
5
A Reynolds
Uni
23
1
A Souter
Kingborough
12
8
1
A Rossendell-Piper
TZ
17
A Ojwiya
Kingborough
17
21
B Aitken
CU
1
1
B Fisher
Kingborough
23
8
B Richards
Uni
21
2
B Robinson
GK
9
1
B Ryan
SH
3
B Sanderson
Kingborough
22
10
B Taylor
Olympia
3
1
B Knott
Olympia
2
B Longo
TZ
12
6
1
B Ayres
NTE
2
B Garth
GK
6
5
1
B Kabangu
GK
7
1
B Quarmby
CU
7
3
C Steel
TZ
17
2
C Bradford
NTE
18
1
C Brown
CU
15
5
C Rogers
SH
11
8
C Kannegiesser
CU
6
C D Martino
SH
4
C Downes
SH
23
15
C Kalimnios
Olympia
4
1
C Mcdonald
Olympia
1
C Hayes
CU
18
2
1
C Hay
GK
8
1
C Jimmieson
Uni
2
C Lees
SH
7
C Kilpatrick
GK
7
C Mazey
Uni
1
C Moore
GK
8
5
1
D Fleming
Uni
19
5
D Gofton
SH
11
1
D Harris
TZ
9
2
1
D Holmes
NTE
20
3
2
D Kingsbury
Kingborough
23
3
D Revell
NTE
3
D Thurley
CU
*
21
1
D Hall
SH
23
26
1
D Marshall
Uni
3
D Mckay
Uni
1
D Cook
Uni
22
2
D Brown
CU
20
3
D Cropp
Uni
19
1
D Hickey
Olympia
3
1
D Harris
CU
7
2
D Smith
NTE
3
1
E Mazey
GK
2
E Hoysted
Uni
24
F Basimwa
GK
14
2
1
F Collins
SH
1
1
G Pavlovic-Hobba
Olympia
1
G Kamano
GK
2
1
G Ochaya
Olympia
7
10
G Anderson
Uni
1
G Rumney
Olympia
20
3
H Rodgers
Kingborough
18
2
H Reading
CU
17
1
H Woolley
Olympia
1
2
H Pike
NTE
2
J Fleming
TZ
10
3
J Hale
TZ
2
J Harrison
CU
19
10
4
J Kupsch
Olympia
22
1
1
J Leitch
TZ
22
J Nugent
SH
23
6
3
J Brennan
TZ
1
J Elliston
Kingborough
19
1
1
J Herbert
Olympia
16
3
J Thiessen
Uni
8
J Clark
GK
22
1
1
J Hills
Uni
22
1
2
J Jarvis
NTE
2
1
J Ackerley
Olympia
20
J Hills
CU
3
J Hogue
Olympia
1
J Ince
SH
8
2
J Kearsley
Kingborough
20
12
J Kingston
CU
14
J Lea
NTE
12
1
J Mccauley
Uni
2
J Palfrey
CU
6
2
J R Burgess
Uni
1
J Tangney
NTE
19
J Negri
TZ
7
5
2
J Cooke
TZ
16
J Prendergast
CU
4
J Goddard
SH
10
J Hill
TZ
2
1
1
J Price
CU
1
J Randall
CU
13
2
J Gofton
SH
1
J Griffiths
Olympia
11
7
1
J Cooper
Olympia
1
J Denehey
Kingborough
22
3
3
J W Quan
NTE
20
2
1
J Aragon
NTE
19
3
J Kloser
CU
1
J Bangura
Uni
2
1
J Burgess
TZ
2
J Dingjan
GK
20
2
2
J Hniat
NTE
20
1
J Nichols
GK
23
1
2
J Quan
NTE
1
J Quigley
SH
17
4
1
J Graham
NTE
12
J Nichols
GK
4
K Otte
TZ
20
9
1
K Khahwada
NTE
9
K Roach
Uni
21
K Siedler
TZ
7
K Takano
Uni
16
1
K Beven
TZ
*
2
L Hardwick
CU
20
2
L Verdouw
Kingborough
1
1
L Williams
Uni
21
8
2
L Binning
TZ
19
1
2
L Deering
GK
2
L Ferrall
NTE
6
2
L Finlay
CU
22
13
L Heffernan
TZ
20
1
L Liderth
NTE
22
2
L Pitchford
TZ
14
4
L J Dand
TZ
11
1
L Ross
Uni
18
L Fraraccio
TZ
4
L Strobl
Kingborough
8
13
L Cooper
TZ
3
L Warrener
TZ
7
M Braddock
Kingborough
2
M Farquhar
Kingborough
1
1
M Dyson
CU
24
1
M Hope
TZ
16
2
2
M Desmarchelier
GK
17
M Garth
GK
17
11
4
M Luttrell
TZ
1
1
M Pace
TZ
1
M Robb
GK
4
1
M Clarke
SH
20
28
M Davie
Kingborough
21
M Rintoul
Kingborough
6
M Devine
SH
6
M Asayhe
TZ
13
1
M Hollow
TZ
10
2
M Knight
GK
9
M Snape
NTE
17
4
M Ackerley
TZ
23
7
2
M Cook
NTE
21
M Wright
SH
23
6
M Jafari
GK
23
4
1
N Becker
SH
23
1
N Lanci
Olympia
7
N Lenck
NTE
3
N Macdonald
TZ
2
N Morton
SH
4
4
N Naden
CU
20
N Vialle
Kingborough
19
4
N Thorne
GK
4
O Johnstone
CU
6
1
O Moore
NTE
21
2
1
P Pikula
Olympia
1
P Snape
NTE
19
1
1
P Berrell
Olympia
10
3
P Kantzos
Olympia
13
2
P Aldridge
CU
2
P Dordhain
Kingborough
17
7
2
R Kay
Olympia
1
R John
NTE
2
R Ayres
NTE
22
1
R Howell
Olympia
20
R Street
Kingborough
17
1
R Thurley
CU
*
4
1
R Woodford
TZ
15
S Jacob
GK
12
9
S Kalimnios
Olympia
16
S Maxwell
Olympia
13
1
S Randall
CU
7
1
S Howcroft
SH
5
S Orchard
CU
11
4
S Reibel
CU
5
S Ross
SH
6
2
S Chorny
SH
23
S Robb
GK
2
S Pasanen
GK
18
S A Maamar
Olympia
20
3
S Paradisis
Olympia
22
2
S Vrakatselis
Olympia
16
5
T Hamilton
GK
3
T Seaborn
SH
5
T Slicer
Olympia
11
3
1
T Kadisha
GK
13
3
1
T Arabzadeh
GK
24
T Davidson-Lim
CU
*
14
T Davies
Uni
23
1
T Harbod
SH
20
8
2
T Mckay
Uni
4
T Bunhu
GK
13
5
T Mckernan
Olympia
18
V Kamano
GK
3
1
V Laginestra
TZ
1
W Herweynen
Kingborough
1
1
1
W Cowen
GK
19
3
W Geeves
Olympia
20
1
4
W Jose
Uni
20
W Malovnek
CU
1
1
W Page
Olympia
2
1
W Reibel
CU
15
1
1
Y Skalkos
SH
9
Z Harris
TZ
2
Z Laddrak
SH
17
1
Z Piesse
Olympia
19
2
2
Z Wright
TZ
2
Z Hartog
Kingborough
20
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started