Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Championship 3
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Lakoseljac Cup
2022 U20's Statewide Cup
2022 Women's Statewide Cup
HBT - Mixed A
HBT - Mixed B
HBT - Mixed C
HBT - Premier Men
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men A
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men B
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men C
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men D
HBT - Social Men E
HBT - Social Men F
HBT - Social Men G
HBT - Social Men H
HBT - Social Mixed A
HBT - Social Mixed B
HBT - Social Women
HBT - u10 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u11 Boys A
HBT - u11 Boys B
HBT - u11 Boys Grading
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u11 Girls
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u13 Boys A
HBT - u13 Boys B
HBT - u13 Boys Grading
HBT - u13 Girls
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u15 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16 Boys A
HBT - u16 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys Grading
HBT - u16 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u18 Girls
HBT - u7 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u9 Boys
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys A
KSC - u10 Boys B
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u14 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
KSC - u9 Boys
LTN - u10 Boys
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys A
LTN - u8 Boys B
LTN - u9 Boys
McDonald's National Premier League
MyState Bank Women's Super League
North West Under 14
North West Youth Girls
Northern Championship
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship U16s
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmania Socials 2022
NPL Development League
NPL Summer Cup
O35 League Cup
SC2 League Cup
SC3 League Cup
SC4 League Cup
SC5 League Cup
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 1 Women's
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Women's
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship O35s
Southern Championship Women's
Southern Youth Premier League U13s
Southern Youth Premier League U14s
Southern Youth Premier League U16s
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 14 Girls Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14s Girls
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15/16 Combined Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Girls
Southern Youth Under 18s
Women's Summer Cup
WSL Development League
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Fixtures/Results
Southern Championship 3
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Mccormack
South Hobart FC
9
4
W Robbins
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
13
1
4
1
A Ghebrehiwet
Hobart United
16
5
3
B Jozefiak
South Hobart FC
13
1
3
J Davidson
DOSA
19
1
3
J S S Rocha
Dynamo
19
4
3
L Temby
Hobart United
12
11
3
M Hope
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
13
1
3
T Bevan
Taroona FC
14
1
3
T Friend
Taroona FC
14
3
3
Y Anagnostis
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
14
14
3
B Glynn
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
14
2
B Downham
DOSA
6
2
2
C Patiniotis
Clarence Zebras
17
2
2
D Hoskins
South Hobart FC
14
2
D Zucco
Taroona FC
14
2
2
J I D Barragan
Hobart United
9
2
1
J Dobson
DOSA
6
4
2
K Szlezak
DOSA
14
2
M Harris
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
14
1
2
M Jarvis
DOSA
3
2
N Leitch
Taroona FC
15
2
P Chusri
DOSA
13
2
2
Q Hu
Clarence Zebras
5
2
R Snow
Taroona FC
14
2
S Ilias
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
17
2
2
T Green
DOSA
14
2
2
Z Hu
Dynamo
5
2
A Hargreaves
DOSA
9
1
A Triffitt
DOSA
2
1
1
A Bellini
Clarence Zebras
*
6
1
1
A Johnson
Taroona FC
2
1
A Kitsos
South Hobart FC
12
3
1
A Edwards
Taroona FC
15
6
1
B Jackson
DOSA
3
3
1
C Rhodes
DOSA
13
7
1
C Apted
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
15
2
1
D Mcgill
South Hobart FC
9
3
1
D Graham
DOSA
10
2
1
D Pillay
South Hobart FC
11
1
D Gates
Kingborough Lions
7
1
D Good
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
1
G Deayton
Kingborough Lions
19
9
1
G Earney
Kingborough Lions
19
1
H Liu
Dynamo
16
3
1
H Rhodes
Clarence Zebras
3
1
H Giltinan
DOSA
14
2
1
J Wallace
DOSA
14
1
J Bygraves
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
16
1
J Rowbottom
DOSA
12
1
J Pullen
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
11
1
1
J Undy
Dynamo
5
3
1
J Calvert
South Hobart FC
16
1
J Lu
Dynamo
10
1
J Raven
South Hobart FC
12
3
1
K Deane
Taroona FC
18
15
1
L Maiden
Dynamo
16
1
M Barnett
Taroona FC
5
1
M Cross
Taroona FC
15
1
M Stephens
Kingborough Lions
4
1
M Nielsen
Kingborough Lions
15
10
1
M Rahni
Hobart United
14
1
N Williams
South Hobart FC
14
1
N D Falco
Dynamo
16
16
1
O Lancaster
South Hobart FC
12
1
1
R Abraha
Hobart United
6
1
1
R Endall
South Hobart FC
15
2
1
R Endall
South Hobart FC
15
1
1
S Iraheta
Hobart United
13
1
S Apted
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
8
1
S Lagu
Hobart United
1
1
W Sartori
DOSA
10
1
1
Y Al-Haifi
Clarence Zebras
4
1
A Mcgurk
DOSA
2
A Ali
Hobart United
8
1
A Harms
Kingborough Lions
1
A Mackay
Kingborough Lions
17
A Edwards
Dynamo
19
A Paolini
Clarence Zebras
5
A Mummery
Dynamo
1
A Beaumont
Taroona FC
13
A Cornish
DOSA
1
A Moreno
Hobart United
1
A Ewing
Dynamo
15
6
A Ramirez
Clarence Zebras
15
1
A Sorrentino
DOSA
1
A Gebreselassie
Hobart United
2
A Ruzigandekwe
Hobart United
10
B Dupen
Taroona FC
16
3
B Farrell
Dynamo
1
B Cavanagh
Kingborough Lions
2
B Mathews
Taroona FC
3
1
B Downham
Clarence Zebras
18
1
B Palermo
Kingborough Lions
1
B Griffiths
South Hobart FC
11
1
B Leonard
Taroona FC
1
C Cooper
Hobart United
16
C Chatterton
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
9
5
C Harms
Kingborough Lions
3
C White
Kingborough Lions
1
C Wilkinson
Taroona FC
1
C Mcconnon
Kingborough Lions
1
C Chen
Clarence Zebras
16
1
C C Li
Clarence Zebras
13
C Dennis
Hobart United
2
C Nandan
South Hobart FC
12
C Sayers
Kingborough Lions
12
1
C Winter
Kingborough Lions
1
D Wilcox
DOSA
4
D Harris
Hobart United
1
2
D Holmes
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
15
7
1
D Hordofa
Hobart United
5
D Lancaster
South Hobart FC
15
1
D Rhodes
South Hobart FC
1
1
D Crichton-Gill
Taroona FC
12
D M Loughlin
Clarence Zebras
1
D Sarkar
Dynamo
16
4
D Winter
Kingborough Lions
14
1
E Storey
South Hobart FC
6
6
E Strugnell
Taroona FC
13
4
E Eldayar
Hobart United
3
E Davis
DOSA
1
E Rosenzweig
DOSA
1
E Mason
Kingborough Lions
17
F Yeomans
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
16
3
G Kafley
Kingborough Lions
12
G While
Kingborough Lions
3
1
G Bland
South Hobart FC
6
G Choi
South Hobart FC
10
H Dermoudy
Taroona FC
1
H Booth
Hobart United
11
2
H Burdon
Clarence Zebras
12
2
H Mckenna
Clarence Zebras
2
H Barnhoorn
DOSA
9
H Dimsey
Clarence Zebras
9
H Fletcher
Clarence Zebras
8
H Sansom
Clarence Zebras
5
J Casboult
Clarence Zebras
6
1
J Cunningham
Clarence Zebras
14
1
J Hocking-Cousins
Kingborough Lions
1
J Leitch
Taroona FC
17
1
1
J Rose
DOSA
9
1
J Shelton
Kingborough Lions
20
J Arkley
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
4
2
J Leaman
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
8
8
J Wootton
South Hobart FC
13
3
J Gatera
Hobart United
14
J Lea
Taroona FC
16
J Mcculloch
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
4
J Mccrorie
Dynamo
2
J Durairajah
Hobart United
3
J Ash-Williams
Kingborough Lions
19
J Mozo
Kingborough Lions
18
6
J Blizzard
DOSA
5
J Andrewartha
Clarence Zebras
1
J Mulcahy
Taroona FC
5
1
J Kovacs
South Hobart FC
8
J Zuleta
Dynamo
14
J Harding
South Hobart FC
1
J Jones
Clarence Zebras
9
8
J Darby
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
J Killick
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
12
J Hall
Hobart United
2
J Wright
Taroona FC
1
J Sanchez
Hobart United
11
4
J Collidge
Taroona FC
12
2
J Davis
Kingborough Lions
1
J Wall
DOSA
16
J Hniat
Taroona FC
17
1
J King
Taroona FC
2
J Ramirez
Hobart United
7
7
J Sproule
South Hobart FC
9
K Forshaw
Dynamo
16
K Roach
Dynamo
17
K Fishpool
Clarence Zebras
2
L Brown
Dynamo
12
13
L Donnet-Jones
Taroona FC
13
2
L Becker
South Hobart FC
11
L Gino
Hobart United
3
L Ma
Clarence Zebras
11
2
L Innes
DOSA
4
1
L Jackson
Clarence Zebras
1
L Mcguire
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
17
19
L Rolle
DOSA
3
L Shearing
DOSA
4
L Marr
DOSA
6
L D S Ribeiro
South Hobart FC
8
1
L Mcrae
Dynamo
1
L Hills
Clarence Zebras
8
1
L V Emmerik
DOSA
5
M Aliste
Kingborough Lions
4
M Atkinson
Taroona FC
13
2
M Brown
Dynamo
16
4
M French
Kingborough Lions
12
4
M Gates
Kingborough Lions
12
1
M Trenham
Clarence Zebras
14
M Warner
Dynamo
2
M Herbert
Clarence Zebras
11
2
M Jones
Hobart United
6
1
M Langshaw
DOSA
2
M Walton
Kingborough Lions
1
M Mcpherson
DOSA
1
M Al-Abbadi
South Hobart FC
18
3
M Kangogo
Hobart United
12
M Otto
Hobart United
6
1
N Clarke
South Hobart FC
3
N Downham
Clarence Zebras
16
1
N White
Dynamo
14
N Evans
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
3
N Menner
Dynamo
1
N Thorne
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
16
O A Carrillo
Hobart United
15
2
O Mclean
South Hobart FC
2
P Barlow
Taroona FC
14
P Bremner
Dynamo
20
22
P Divin
South Hobart FC
8
1
P Molano
Kingborough Lions
1
1
P Songa
Hobart United
6
R Milesi
Hobart United
2
R Williams
DOSA
2
R Konings
Dynamo
16
2
R Hansen
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
12
R Daley
Kingborough Lions
1
R Shafe
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
R Donohue
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
2
R Traynor
Clarence Zebras
6
R Carlsson
DOSA
8
1
S Ash-Williams
Kingborough Lions
1
S Barwin
Clarence Zebras
15
9
S Burns
DOSA
6
S Nelson
DOSA
1
S Logie
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
S Harms
Kingborough Lions
3
S Shellard
Dynamo
3
S Johnson
Kingborough Lions
6
T Jackson
Kingborough Lions
1
T Watson
Taroona FC
1
T Bacon
Dynamo
19
1
T Cotton
DOSA
13
T Calvert
South Hobart FC
10
2
T Hartill
DOSA
8
2
W Hughes
Kingborough Lions
15
W Furst
Clarence Zebras
10
Y Geraedts
Barnstoneworth Scrappers
1
Z Shearing
DOSA
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started