Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Womens Super League 2019
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Womens Super League 2019
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J White
ULV
20
33
2
A Berry
HJZ
19
30
3
Z Nichols
HJZ
20
27
L Davis
KLUFC WSL
20
18
1
M Chambers
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
20
18
B Davies
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
20
16
L Hulton
HJZ
19
14
G King
ULV
19
9
2
L Foote
ULV
20
9
2
M Cane
KLUFC WSL
17
9
1
O Bomford
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
19
8
1
P Choi
South Hoba
20
8
1
S Steventon
HJZ
19
8
3
1
Z Horgan
KLUFC WSL
14
8
2
A Bissett
ULV
20
7
2
D Kannegiesser
HJZ
20
7
J Williams
HJZ
4
7
B Parker
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
6
6
K Fagan
HJZ
8
6
A Prokopiec
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
5
5
C Chambers
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
10
5
D Mitchell
ULV
18
5
E Tatton
KLUFC WSL
19
5
N Moutsatsos
South Hoba
19
5
P Djakic
South Hoba
12
5
S Watkins
KLUFC WSL
17
5
C Ingram
South Hoba
17
4
G Burt
HJZ
18
4
J Williams
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
20
4
L Hickman
KLUFC WSL
11
4
T Weeda
ULV
20
4
2
A Ollington
KLUFC WSL
16
3
E Grzinic
CUFC
18
3
1
I Ferrier
HJZ
19
3
N Roubickova
KLUFC WSL
14
3
R Puli
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
20
3
B Gadon
South Hoba
20
2
E Hall
CUFC
6
2
H Marino
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
13
2
1
H Russell
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
20
2
I Michael
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
20
2
J Mamic
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
3
2
L Pelafas
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
1
2
1
M Coy
South Hoba
16
2
M Gaffney
ULV
18
2
M Mcmillan
ULV
19
2
1
1
Z Dixon
CUFC
17
2
A Herbert
CUFC
2
1
D Quinn
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
12
1
H Manuela
KLUFC WSL
16
1
1
I D Smit
KLUFC WSL
19
1
J Downham
CUFC
20
1
L Reimer
ULV
13
1
L Roberts
South Hoba
20
1
M O'Brien
CUFC
19
1
1
N Berrell
South Hoba
16
1
R Gill
HJZ
19
1
2
T Rand
HJZ
19
1
A Clark
CUFC
*
5
A Lawson
KLUFC WSL
17
A Kidd
South Hoba
20
A Vanderniet
CUFC
19
A Hudspeth
KLUFC WSL
5
A Holmes
CUFC
18
A Hami
CUFC
1
A Wyllie
ULV
3
A Gibson
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
1
B Thapa
South Hoba
10
B Fiemann
HJZ
3
C Boerma
ULV
6
C Boerma
ULV
3
C Maundrill
CUFC
15
1
C Lilley
CUFC
2
C Pagano
CUFC
1
C Moore
KLUFC WSL
20
4
C Edwards
KLUFC WSL
8
D Louis
South Hoba
16
D Davies
CUFC
1
E Moutsatsos
South Hoba
17
2
1
E Williams
CUFC
1
E Scott
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
1
E Dick
South Hoba
1
E Murdoch
CUFC
10
1
E Breganti
CUFC
9
E Hart
KLUFC WSL
11
E Nellis
ULV
19
4
E Stalker
South Hoba
4
E Mackintosh
KLUFC WSL
8
E Delaney
HJZ
19
E Fulton
HJZ
10
F Cochrane
ULV
5
F Mitchell
ULV
19
F Villwock
HJZ
1
G Anderson
ULV
20
1
G Mcmullen
South Hoba
18
1
G Stalker
CUFC
15
G Carter
South Hoba
1
I Moutsatsos
HJZ
1
I Declerck
South Hoba
15
I Cane
KLUFC WSL
4
I Dadswell
KLUFC WSL
16
1
I Kearney
CUFC
3
J Mackay
CUFC
18
J Farrow
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
20
K Ponting
HJZ
15
K Lawler
CUFC
9
K Astley
CUFC
6
K Mason
HJZ
20
1
K Morice
ULV
3
K Cure
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
5
K Jeffrey
ULV
5
L Sims
CUFC
5
L Diprose
ULV
15
L Donoghue
HJZ
1
M Gossage
South Hoba
2
M Black
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
16
M Blackman
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
5
M Graham
HJZ
8
M Gillbee
CUFC
1
M James
KLUFC WSL
9
M Dalton
CUFC
1
M Pinkiewicz
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
4
N Hennekam
KLUFC WSL
3
N Davie
CUFC
8
O Carpenter
ULV
8
O Gardner
KLUFC WSL
19
O Leon
HJZ
11
O Simon
South Hoba
1
P Menadue
KLUFC WSL
5
P Clifford
KLUFC WSL
11
P Clifford
KLUFC WSL
8
P Teale
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
15
1
P Allanby
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
6
P Wood
South Hoba
1
R Eaton
CUFC
5
R Locke
ULV
1
S Lade
CUFC
3
S Donnelly
CUFC
9
S Fitzgerald
CUFC
1
S Morris
CUFC
1
S Gregg
South Hoba
15
S Cook
HJZ
20
2
S Hayes
South Hoba
2
S Flack
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
6
S Leszczynski
Olympia Performance Subaru Warriors
19
1
S Rule
South Hoba
14
S Blackwood--Beattie
ULV
20
T Roy
CUFC
2
1
Z Kregor
CUFC
16
Z Blackwood-Coyle
South Hoba
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started