Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Northern Championship Women
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2016 Lakoseljac Cup (Westfield FFA Cup Qualifiers)
2016 League Cup
Hobart Junior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Men's Premier League Futsal
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division A
Hobart Mixed Social Futsal Division B
Hobart Senior Youth Girls Futsal
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division A
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division B
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division C
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division D
Hobart Social Men's Futsal Division E
Hobart Social Women's Futsal
Hobart Under 10 Futsal A
Hobart Under 10 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11 Futsal A
Hobart Under 11 Futsal B
Hobart Under 11/12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Under 12 Futsal A
Hobart Under 12 Futsal B
Hobart Under 13 Futsal A
Hobart Under 13 Futsal B
Hobart Under 14 Futsal A
Hobart Under 14 Futsal B
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 15/16 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div A
Hobart Under 7 Futsal Div B
Hobart Under 8 Futsal
Hobart Under 9 Futsal A
Hobart Under 9 Futsal B
Hobart Women's Premier League Futsal
Junior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Launceston Under 10 Futsal
Launceston Under 11 Futsal
Launceston Under 12 Futsal
Launceston Under 13 Futsal
Launceston Under 14/15 Futsal
Launceston Under 16 Futsal
Launceston Under 7/8 Futsal
Launceston Under 8 Futsal
Launceston Under 9 Futsal
North West Under 14 Boys 2016
North West Under 15 Girls 2016
North West Under 16 Boys 2016
Northern League 2 - 2016
PFD Women's Super League
Senior Youth Girls Cup 2016
Southern Under 13's Boys Blue 2016 (Red/Green)
Southern Under 13's Youth Cup
Southern Under 14's Youth Cup
Southern Under 16's Youth Cup
PS4 National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
Challenge League
Southern Under 18's
Southern League 1 2016
Southern Championship for Men
Southern Championship 1 Men
Southern League 2 2016
Southern Championship Women
Southern League 3 2016
Summer Cup Mens Division A
Southern Over 35's 2016
Summer Cup Women's Division A
Southern Women's League 1 2016
Summer Cup Under 18s
Social Men's Summer Cup
Social Women's Summer Cup
Under 18's Statewide Cup
Northern Championship for Men
Northern Championship 1 Men
Northern Championship U18s
Northern Championship Women
2016 Statewide Social VASE
Southern Under 13 Boys Black 2016
Junior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Black 2016
Senior Youth Girls 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 14 Boys Red 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Black 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Green 2016
Southern Under 16 Boys Red 2016
Southern Championship 1 for Women
Fixtures/Results
Northern Championship Women
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Thomas
LU
16
10
1
A Kuys
BU
17
A V Asperen
LU
18
10
A Wilson
SS
21
A Perry
BU
18
1
A Noble
SS
20
A Gray
LU
2
A Coles
Dev
4
1
A Crooks
LU
18
1
A Beveridge
Dev
21
A Vandervelde
Rangers
1
A Willmott
SS
3
B Solati
ULV
1
B Bygrave
LC
16
21
1
B Nicholson
LC
9
B Murray
BU
13
1
B Donoghue
Rangers
20
6
B Hernyk
LC
17
6
2
B Kirkland
LU
18
3
C Storay
LC
20
13
C Cox-Haines
ULV
1
C Malkin
LC
18
6
C Smith
LC
10
22
C Yates
ULV
15
7
C Lyall
Dev
17
C Black
Dev
1
C Cox-Haines
ULV
13
3
C Dennison
SS
19
C J Harris
Dev
12
C Worthington
RO
19
C Cox-Haines
ULV
19
C Farrell
RO
11
3
C Cox-Haines
ULV
1
D Baldock
ULV
1
D Gunton
LU
20
26
D Mitchell
ULV
20
11
D Jacques
BU
14
E Canning
LC
8
E Sims
Dev
11
6
E Wilton
SS
20
E Bidwell
ULV
1
E Jones
LU
11
E Wells
Dev
14
2
E Bound
Dev
15
2
E Duffy
LU
7
E Hernyk
LC
17
12
E Cobbing
BU
5
E Langley
Rangers
21
36
E Cornish
BU
17
E Ballast
LU
18
2
G Phillips
RO
20
G Souter
LU
8
1
G Barr
Rangers
18
G Burley
Dev
20
3
G King
ULV
10
10
G White
SS
20
H Connors
Dev
19
2
H Young
BU
19
H Savill
LC
15
18
H Fulton
SS
21
J Thomas
Rangers
20
6
1
J Fawdry
SS
21
J White
Dev
21
48
J Farrow
ULV
20
3
J Cure
ULV
6
1
J Loft
Rangers
9
2
J Taylor
RO
17
3
J Wallace
ULV
5
1
J Wood
ULV
1
J Laing
ULV
1
J Koch
ULV
1
K Archer
Dev
20
K Atkinson
BU
17
1
K Jones
LU
20
4
2
K Langley
Rangers
20
K Stokes
LU
6
K Evans
BU
17
K Hill
LU
20
K Morice
ULV
13
2
K Fagan
LC
17
7
K Youd
Rangers
19
1
K Walsh
LC
13
10
1
K Carey
ULV
5
2
K Singline
BU
15
K Bakes
SS
21
1
K Portors
SS
15
K Jeffrey
ULV
17
4
K Belbin
ULV
1
K Baldock
ULV
1
K Ellery
ULV
1
L Mccallumsmith
RO
14
L Goodwin
LC
9
L Zasadny
LC
13
L Heys
LU
17
2
L Isa'Ako
RO
5
4
L Barr
Rangers
17
L James
Dev
18
2
L Dewsbury
Rangers
14
3
L Foote
ULV
18
19
1
L Howard
SS
17
2
L Johns
RO
19
2
L Nothrop
RO
19
11
L Reimer
Dev
17
M Berne
ULV
9
1
M Best
Dev
17
M Calcraft
LU
9
M Duffy
LC
19
1
M Gilpin
RO
20
6
1
M Jones
Dev
1
M Ritani
SS
7
M Vella
ULV
1
M Siejka
LC
16
16
M Johnstone
LU
19
M Quirk
SS
20
14
2
M Wolfert
ULV
1
M Anderson
Rangers
20
2
M Mcknight
Rangers
16
6
M Binns
LU
3
2
M Hanson
RO
20
8
N Celebre
RO
6
1
N Ball
Dev
9
N Turale
ULV
1
N James
RO
20
4
N Erwin
RO
5
1
N Boyd
Dev
13
5
P Pedersen
RO
6
P Hyde
BU
*
18
P Barnett
RO
10
P Djakic
ULV
19
12
P Eglington
BU
10
Q Jackson
BU
13
1
R Bramich
SS
12
R Glover
ULV
19
3
R Grennell
Rangers
19
2
R Williams
ULV
1
R Locke
ULV
19
2
S Hardy
ULV
14
5
1
S Campbell
LC
17
4
1
S Glover
ULV
20
1
S Moore
RO
20
1
S Fawdry
SS
21
2
S Gray
LU
15
1
S Kaya
Rangers
12
2
S Steventon
LC
20
6
3
S Best
Dev
18
12
1
S Liston
BU
18
S Rawlinson
RO
20
6
S Aitken
ULV
20
2
S Johnson
BU
19
2
S V Asch
LU
20
2
S Targett
BU
18
S Bauld
LU
2
S Mcewen
LU
20
S Willmott
SS
21
11
S Blackwood--Beattie
ULV
19
2
T Appleby
SS
21
T Curran
Dev
19
13
T Weeda
ULV
15
3
T Read
ULV
1
V Brooks
ULV
16
1
V Harvey
RO
14
W Ollington
ULV
10
6
Z Bolch
LU
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started