Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Women's Super League
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Men A
Futsal KSC - Social Men B
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U11/12
Futsal KSC - U14/15
HBT - u10 Boys A
HBT - u10 Boys B
HBT - u10 Girls
HBT - u11 Boys
HBT - u12 Boys A
HBT - u12 Boys B
HBT - u12 Girls
HBT - u13 Boys
HBT - u14 Boys A
HBT - u14 Boys B
HBT - u14 Girls
HBT - u15 Boys A
HBT - u15 Boys B
HBT - u16 Boys
HBT - u16/17 Girls
HBT - u18 Boys
HBT - u8 Boys
HBT - u8 Mixed
KSC - Social Men
KSC - Social Men A
KSC - Social Men B
KSC - Social Men Grading
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Mixed
KSC - Social Women
KSC - u10 Boys
KSC - u11
KSC - u11
KSC - u11 Boys
KSC - u12 Boys
KSC - u13
KSC - u13 Boys
KSC - u16
KSC - u16 Boys
KSC - u7 Boys
KSC - u8 Boys
Lakoseljac Cup
LTN - u11 Boys
LTN - u12 Boys
LTN - u14 Boys
LTN - u16 Boys
LTN - u8 Boys
LTN - u9 Boys
nil
North West Youth Girls
North West Youth Under 14
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Men
Northern Championship Under 16
Northern Championship Under 18
Northern Championship Women
Northern Tasmanian Socials
Northern Tasmanian Socials Cup
Premier Men
Social Men A
Social Men B
Social Men C
Social Men D
Social Men E
Social Men F
Social Men G
Social Mixed A
Social Mixed B
Social Mixed C
Social Women A
Social Women B
Southern Championship
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 2 Cup
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 3 Cup
Southern Championship 4 Cup
Southern Championship 5
Southern Championship 5 Cup
Southern Championship 6 Cup
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 1
Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16
Southern Youth Under 18
Women's Statewide Cup
Women's Super League
Youth Summer Senior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 1
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Tier 2
Youth Summer Series Under 18
NPL Summer Cup
Social Champions League Tier 1
Social Champions League Tier 2
Social Summer Cup Tier 1
Social Summer Cup Tier 2
Southern Championship Summer Cup
Women's Summer Cup
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
Statewide Under 20s
Fixtures/Results
Women's Super League
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
Z Nichols
Clarence Zebras
19
24
2
L Davis
KLUFC WSL
15
20
A Berry
Clarence Zebras
12
16
1
J White
Devonport Strikers
18
16
3
D Gunton
Launceston United
18
10
C Stalker
Clarence Zebras
18
9
M Chambers
Olympia FC Warriors
13
8
P Choi
South Hoba
16
8
1
D Kannegiesser
KLUFC WSL
18
7
E Cropp
Taroona FC
17
7
1
J Robinson
Launceston United
18
7
M Cane
Olympia FC Warriors
13
7
2
D Mitchell
Devonport Strikers
17
6
K Bonertz-Benn
KLUFC WSL
18
6
L Marmion
Clarence Zebras
13
6
C Dolbel
Devonport Strikers
16
5
E Carbon
Taroona FC
10
5
M O'Brien
Clarence Zebras
17
5
2
S Westwood
South Hoba
17
5
T Rand
Clarence Zebras
17
5
A Ollington
KLUFC WSL
18
4
B Gadon
KLUFC WSL
17
4
E Mcconnon
Olympia FC Warriors
18
4
1
L Davis
KLUFC WSL
3
4
M Goscombe
Olympia FC Warriors
17
4
S Steventon
Clarence Zebras
18
4
2
S Fone
Clarence Zebras
18
4
H Bonertz-Benn
KLUFC WSL
18
3
I Michael
Olympia FC Warriors
18
3
1
M Payne
Devonport Strikers
17
3
1
N Moutsatsos
South Hoba
3
3
N Boyd
Devonport Strikers
18
3
1
R Rombouts
Devonport Strikers
15
3
3
S Verhaegen
Launceston United
9
3
2
A Reitsema
Launceston United
18
2
C Chambers
Olympia FC Warriors
18
2
E Smith
Devonport Strikers
16
2
E Swain
South Hoba
17
2
G Luate
Launceston United
18
2
J Roland
South Hoba
13
2
J Downham
Clarence Zebras
10
2
J Mamic
Olympia FC Warriors
10
2
L Dickinson
Launceston United
18
2
L Gubb
Olympia FC Warriors
18
2
1
M Lohse
Launceston United
18
2
1
M Gilpin
Launceston United
14
2
1
M Booker
Taroona FC
18
2
A Wyllie
Devonport Strikers
16
1
2
A Bidwell
Devonport Strikers
15
1
1
B Davies
Olympia FC Warriors
4
1
B Cooling
South Hoba
18
1
2
C Riley
Taroona FC
14
1
E Gray
Launceston United
15
1
H Price
Taroona FC
17
1
1
H Ayton
Taroona FC
6
1
I Link
Taroona FC
13
1
I Cane
Olympia FC Warriors
18
1
2
J Freeman
Launceston United
7
1
J Ransley
South Hoba
9
1
K Ollerhead
Olympia FC Warriors
18
1
L Roberts
South Hoba
18
1
2
M Quirk
Devonport Strikers
15
1
S Rose
Taroona FC
4
1
T Weeda
Devonport Strikers
11
1
2
A Clark
Clarence Zebras
4
A Thomas
Launceston United
5
A Lawson
KLUFC WSL
18
1
A Kidd
KLUFC WSL
13
A Jacobi
KLUFC WSL
1
A Coward
KLUFC WSL
2
A Littlechild
Launceston United
13
A Smith
Devonport Strikers
13
A Fewkes
Clarence Zebras
6
A Ashby
Taroona FC
18
A Wyllie
Devonport Strikers
3
A Gibson
Olympia FC Warriors
4
B Thapa
South Hoba
2
B Fiemann
Clarence Zebras
18
3
C Boerma
Devonport Strikers
1
C Maundrill
Clarence Zebras
1
C Winterbottom
Taroona FC
1
C Lashmar
KLUFC WSL
1
C Zuniga
Taroona FC
7
C Fischer
Clarence Zebras
1
C Kirkby
South Hoba
1
C Black
Devonport Strikers
2
C Wilton
Clarence Zebras
1
C Edwards
KLUFC WSL
2
D Louis
South Hoba
4
E Devlin
Taroona FC
8
E Moutsatsos
South Hoba
15
E Diafokeris
Clarence Zebras
6
E Wylie
Clarence Zebras
2
E Scott
Olympia FC Warriors
12
E Bound
Devonport Strikers
3
E Paine
KLUFC WSL
8
E Howell
KLUFC WSL
2
E Duffy
Launceston United
3
E Mackintosh
KLUFC WSL
18
E Graham-Smith
Taroona FC
1
E Edwards
KLUFC WSL
1
F Wise
South Hoba
4
G Anderson
Devonport Strikers
16
G King
Devonport Strikers
8
G Mcmullen
South Hoba
9
G Stalker
Clarence Zebras
18
G Pollard
Clarence Zebras
5
H Johnson
Olympia FC Warriors
17
H Russell
Olympia FC Warriors
7
H O’toole
Devonport Strikers
6
I Mccormick
Launceston United
7
I Declerck
South Hoba
17
I Duff
Launceston United
3
I Mcginn
Taroona FC
18
I Cranfield
Olympia FC Warriors
13
I Dadswell
KLUFC WSL
8
I Dadswell
KLUFC WSL
8
2
I D Smit
KLUFC WSL
8
I Cootes
Launceston United
3
I Kearney
Clarence Zebras
6
I Ottavi
Taroona FC
18
1
J Farrow
Olympia FC Warriors
2
J Smith
Launceston United
5
J Mccallumsmith
Launceston United
16
J Newell
Clarence Zebras
4
J Shreeve
KLUFC WSL
17
J Painter
Taroona FC
3
K Ponting
Olympia FC Warriors
13
K Jones
Launceston United
10
K Chaplin
Devonport Strikers
3
K Hill
Launceston United
13
K Mason
Clarence Zebras
2
K Bain
Taroona FC
17
L Sims
Clarence Zebras
1
L Hickman
KLUFC WSL
10
L Natalia
Olympia FC Warriors
17
L Price
Taroona FC
8
L Donoghue
Taroona FC
1
L Mcmullen
Devonport Strikers
12
L Booth
South Hoba
18
L Cooper
South Hoba
1
M Minstrell
Taroona FC
2
M Lane
Taroona FC
18
M Dance
Devonport Strikers
16
M Dunbabin
Taroona FC
17
1
M Coy
South Hoba
16
M Mulu
Olympia FC Warriors
7
M Lamprecht
KLUFC WSL
2
M Olsen
South Hoba
7
M Pinkiewicz
Olympia FC Warriors
2
N Roubickova
KLUFC WSL
10
N Krelling
Taroona FC
1
N James
Launceston United
17
O Gardner
KLUFC WSL
2
O Leon
Clarence Zebras
17
P Menadue
KLUFC WSL
11
P Lucas
Taroona FC
10
P Clifford
KLUFC WSL
3
P Wood
South Hoba
16
R Kelly
Taroona FC
12
R Rodden
KLUFC WSL
14
R Batchelor
South Hoba
15
S Hardy
Devonport Strikers
17
2
S Richardson
Clarence Zebras
5
S Watkins
KLUFC WSL
3
S Ollington
KLUFC WSL
2
S Gregg
South Hoba
8
S Cook
Clarence Zebras
18
1
S Hart
Olympia FC Warriors
14
S Green
KLUFC WSL
1
S Buamee
KLUFC WSL
6
S Carnie
Launceston United
16
T Vanderheide
Launceston United
1
T Adhikari
South Hoba
1
T Klower
Launceston United
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started