Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Lakoseljac Cup
2019 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2019
FFT Programs
Football Five @ KGV - Mixed Open
Football Five @ KGV Mens Open
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C
Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D
Futsal HBT - Premier Men
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F
Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G
Futsal HBT - Social Women's
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U10 Girls
Futsal HBT - U11 Boys
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A
Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div B
Futsal HBT - U12 Girls
Futsal HBT - U13 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Boys
Futsal HBT - U14 Girls
Futsal HBT - U15 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Boys
Futsal HBT - U16 Girls
Futsal HBT - U7 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Boys
Futsal HBT - U8 Girls
Futsal HBT - U9 Boys
Futsal KSC - Social Men
Futsal KSC - Social Mixed
Futsal KSC - U10 Div A
Futsal KSC - U10 Div B
Futsal KSC - U12
Futsal KSC - Youth 14-16
Futsal LTN - U11
Futsal LTN - U12
Futsal LTN - U13
Futsal LTN - U14/15
Futsal LTN - U7/8
Futsal LTN - U9/10
National Premier League 2019
North West Junior Youth Boys
North West Senior Youth Boys
North West Youth Under 16 Girls
Northern Championship 1
Northern Championship Under 18
Social League 2 Cup
Social League 3 Cup
Social League 4 Cup
Social League 5 Cup
Social League 6 Cup
Southern Championship 1
Southern Championship 2
Southern Championship 3
Southern Championship 5
Southern Junior Youth Girls
Southern Senior Youth Girls
Southern Women's Championship 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover Matches
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2
Veto Northern Championship 2019
Veto Northern Women's Championship
Veto Southern Championship 2019
Veto Women's Southern Championship
Womens Super League 2019
Youth Summer Series Under 13
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool A
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over Matches
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool B
Youth Summer Series Under 18
Summer Cup - Division A for Men
Summer Cup - for Women
Summer Cup - Under 18
Southern Championship 4
Southern Championship 6
2019 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
P Harnwell
Taroona FC
14
1
2
B Karia
G K
15
2
1
C Sinclair
Hobart Zebras
11
1
M Rogers
South Hoba
12
1
1
A Mesfin
G K
12
A S Noble
Hobart Zebras
1
A Plottier
K L
14
5
A Alderton
Olympia FC Warriors
14
8
A Burdon
K L
15
A Evans
Olympia FC Warriors
14
2
A Tsakiris
G K
15
4
A Milne
Taroona FC
12
1
A Edwards
South Hoba
1
A Thomson
Taroona FC
14
B Harris
K L
15
12
B O'Brien
Taroona FC
14
2
C Riley
Taroona FC
1
C Winterbottom
Taroona FC
1
C Horne
Olympia FC Warriors
3
C Woolley
K L
6
C Hooper
Olympia FC Warriors
14
4
C Mchugh
K L
10
3
C Majchrzak
G K
15
7
C Eastley
South Hoba
14
1
C Hennessy
K L
15
2
D Arnaiz
South Hoba
1
D Smith
Olympia FC Warriors
1
D Monks
South Hoba
13
1
D Kinder
South Hoba
3
2
D Voss
K L
15
17
E Pritchard
South Hoba
2
E Hill
Taroona FC
13
E Pavlides
Taroona FC
1
E Codabaccus
K L
15
2
E Graham-Smith
Taroona FC
12
1
F Stockwin
K L
9
F Wilkens
Hobart Zebras
1
F Hadley
Hobart Zebras
1
1
F Smith
Hobart Zebras
10
F Macfarlane
G K
15
F Harley
K L
15
7
G Glynatsis
Taroona FC
11
H Cox
Hobart Zebras
14
7
H Balmforth
Hobart Zebras
14
5
H Mayo
Taroona FC
14
1
I Cox
G K
14
2
I Cranfield
Olympia FC Warriors
1
I Missa
G K
15
1
J Muir
South Hoba
14
1
J Wallis
Hobart Zebras
14
1
J Clothier
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
J Etherington
Olympia FC Warriors
12
5
J Gardner
K L
13
2
J Hall
Olympia FC Warriors
2
J Petersen
K L
14
17
J Dolliver
Olympia FC Warriors
14
5
J Bresnehan
G K
14
J Okongo
K L
2
J Lincolne-Lomax
South Hoba
2
1
J Avery
Hobart Zebras
13
J Douglas
South Hoba
1
J Chaffer
K L
1
J Innis
K L
13
2
K Stagg
G K
15
1
K Anning
South Hoba
11
9
K Willing
South Hoba
7
K Cross
Olympia FC Warriors
1
1
K Valentine
K L
15
K Evans
South Hoba
14
1
K Masuda
Taroona FC
14
K Bennett
South Hoba
12
1
L Dickson
South Hoba
9
L Sharman
South Hoba
2
1
L Andrews
Taroona FC
14
1
L Sewell
G K
15
L Schofield
South Hoba
2
1
L Russell-King
Hobart Zebras
13
L Eastall
Taroona FC
13
L Kenna
Hobart Zebras
14
6
L Afford
Taroona FC
13
L Beard
Olympia FC Warriors
13
7
M Smith
Olympia FC Warriors
14
M Drake
Taroona FC
14
M Cranfield
Olympia FC Warriors
14
M Stevenson
G K
15
9
M Rime
G K
15
1
M Pavlides
Taroona FC
12
M Kvarantan
G K
14
9
M Mcintosh
South Hoba
14
4
M Fitzgibbon
K L
13
N Cunningham
Hobart Zebras
10
1
N Newman
G K
14
2
N Anning
South Hoba
12
1
O Hughes
Hobart Zebras
12
1
O Hughes
Hobart Zebras
1
O Jones
Hobart Zebras
14
O Taylor
Hobart Zebras
14
6
O White
Olympia FC Warriors
12
4
O Newstead
Taroona FC
13
13
R Pitt
G K
15
30
R Jacobson
Taroona FC
13
S Dowd
Hobart Zebras
14
3
S Christie
Hobart Zebras
1
S Lancaster
South Hoba
3
5
S Pash
K L
14
4
S Thayer
Hobart Zebras
13
2
S Price
Taroona FC
11
1
T Squibb
Olympia FC Warriors
12
6
T Leembruggen
Hobart Zebras
1
T Divin
South Hoba
14
T Bull
South Hoba
1
T Galt
K L
4
2
T Carroll
South Hoba
13
W Breward
G K
15
8
W Lambert
Olympia FC Warriors
13
W Mckay
South Hoba
2
Z Boscoe
Olympia FC Warriors
14
Z Benyon
South Hoba
14
Z Prebble
Olympia FC Warriors
12
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started