Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Northern Championship 1
2018 Under 18 Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Men's Southern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Northern Championship
2018 Veto Women's Southern Championship
2018 Women's Statewide Cup
Challenge League 2018
Fallenge League 2018
Futsal Mixed Div A
Futsal Mixed Div B
Futsal Premier Men
Futsal Premier Women
Futsal Social Men Div A
Futsal Social Men Div B
Futsal Social Men Div C
Futsal Social Men Div D
Futsal Social Men Div E
Futsal Social Men Div F
Futsal Social Men Div G
Futsal Social Womens
Futsal U10 Boys Div A
Futsal U10 Boys Div B
Futsal U10 Girls
Futsal U10 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U11 Boys Div A
Futsal U11 Boys Div B
Futsal U11 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U12 Boys Div A
Futsal U12 Boys Div B
Futsal U12 Girls
Futsal U12 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U13 Boys
Futsal U13 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U14 Boys Div A
Futsal U14 Boys Div B
Futsal U14 Girls
Futsal U14 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U15 Boys
Futsal U15/16 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U16 Boys
Futsal U16 Girls
Futsal U7 Boys
Futsal U8 Boys
Futsal U8 Mixed (Launceston)
Futsal U9 Boys
Junior Youth Girls Summer Series
Lakoseljac Cup 2018
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35s
League Cup - Southern League 1
League Cup - Southern League 2
League Cup - Southern League 3
League Cup - Southern League 4
Men's Southern Championship 1
National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
North West Socials
North West Under 14
North West Under 16
Northern Socials
Northern Summer Series 2018
NW Under 16 Girls
PFD Womens Super League 2018
Senior Youth Girls Summer Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 4
Southern Summer Series 2018
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2
Southern Youth Under 16 Combined
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2
Statewide Vase
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Women Championship 1 Red
Women's Championship 1 White
WSL/SWC Playoff
Youth Summer Series U13
Youth Summer Series U14
Youth Summer Series U15
Youth Summer Series U16
Youth Summer Series U18
Southern League 3
Southern Over 35s
Summer Cup - Division A 2018
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018
2018 Under 20 Statewide Cup
Fixtures/Results
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Dick
Taroona FC
4
1
1
A Clark
South Hobart FC
4
A Johnston
Clarence United FC
3
1
A Jarvis
Hobart Zebras
1
A Wilson
University SC
1
A Lawson
Kingborough Lions
2
A Colanzi
Hobart Zebras
4
A Wilson
Clarence United FC
3
A Bowden
Hobart Zebras
4
2
A Johnstone
Clarence United FC
2
A Vanderniet
Clarence United FC
3
A Oliver
Olympia FC Warriors
1
A Holmes
Clarence United FC
3
A Riddell
University SC
1
A Roach
University SC
1
A Tolman
Taroona FC
2
1
A Sleeman
University SC
2
B Thapa
South Hobart FC
4
B Davies
Olympia FC Warriors
4
4
C Roberts
Hobart Zebras
4
2
C Maundrill
Clarence United FC
1
C Cartwright
University SC
1
C Nowicki
Clarence United FC
2
1
C Moore
Kingborough Lions
1
C Edwards
Kingborough Lions
2
C Birch
Taroona FC
4
1
C Goss
Clarence United FC
3
C Wright
Kingborough Lions
2
D Kannegiesser
Hobart Zebras
3
1
D Raymond
Taroona FC
3
D Quinn
Olympia FC Warriors
4
E Moutsatsos
South Hobart FC
4
E Cropp
Taroona FC
3
1
E Fader
South Hobart FC
4
E Lewis
University SC
2
E Bird
Olympia FC Warriors
1
E Blackburn
University SC
2
E Bowditch
University SC
2
E Tatton
Kingborough Lions
2
2
E Craw
Olympia FC Warriors
3
1
E Grzinic
Clarence United FC
1
E Hall
Clarence United FC
3
E Mcculloch
South Hobart FC
4
E Mackintosh
Kingborough Lions
2
E Delaney
Hobart Zebras
4
E Cruickshank
Taroona FC
2
E Tanner
University SC
2
E Fulton
South Hobart FC
2
G Burt
Hobart Zebras
4
1
G Crawford
Olympia FC Warriors
4
G Carter
South Hobart FC
4
G Edwards
Kingborough Lions
1
G Furness
Kingborough Lions
1
H Johnson
Olympia FC Warriors
2
1
H Russell
Olympia FC Warriors
4
1
I Ferrier
South Hobart FC
4
I D Smit
Kingborough Lions
2
I Kearney
Clarence United FC
3
I Ottavi
Taroona FC
4
J Mackay
Clarence United FC
2
J Williams
Olympia FC Warriors
4
4
J Archer
Hobart Zebras
2
J Downham
Clarence United FC
1
1
J Newell
Clarence United FC
3
J Mamic
Olympia FC Warriors
4
2
J Painter
Taroona FC
3
K Ponting
Hobart Zebras
4
K Elliott
University SC
2
K Mason
Hobart Zebras
4
K Cure
Olympia FC Warriors
1
L Sims
Clarence United FC
2
1
L Cashion
Clarence United FC
2
L Davis
Kingborough Lions
2
1
L Hickman
Kingborough Lions
2
L Hulton
Taroona FC
4
1
L Rohner
Taroona FC
2
L S Bremner
Taroona FC
3
L Johnson
Hobart Zebras
4
6
M Gossage
South Hobart FC
4
M Black
Olympia FC Warriors
2
M Blackman
Olympia FC Warriors
3
M Iseli
Kingborough Lions
1
M O'Brien
Hobart Zebras
4
1
M Chambers
Olympia FC Warriors
4
M James
Kingborough Lions
2
M Dunbabin
Taroona FC
4
M Johnston
South Hobart FC
4
M Dunbabin
Taroona FC
4
2
M Coy
South Hobart FC
4
M Krieger
University SC
2
M Howard
University SC
1
M Minstrell
Taroona FC
3
M Cane
Taroona FC
4
1
M Lamprecht
Kingborough Lions
2
M Undy
Hobart Zebras
4
N Berrell
South Hobart FC
4
N Hennekam
Kingborough Lions
2
N Davie
Clarence United FC
3
N Moutsatsos
South Hobart FC
4
O Bomford
Olympia FC Warriors
4
3
O Gardner
Kingborough Lions
2
O Leon
University SC
2
O Salter
University SC
2
O Young
University SC
2
O Kossmann
Olympia FC Warriors
2
P Lucas
Taroona FC
4
P Blackwood-Coyle
Taroona FC
2
P Clifford
Kingborough Lions
2
P Djakic
South Hobart FC
4
4
P Winter
South Hobart FC
4
P Allanby
Olympia FC Warriors
4
P Choi
South Hobart FC
4
1
R Ridler
Hobart Zebras
3
R Puli
Olympia FC Warriors
4
R Kelly
South Hobart FC
3
R Gardiner
University SC
1
R Caswell
Kingborough Lions
1
S Buckland
Kingborough Lions
1
S Inglis
University SC
1
S Richardson
Clarence United FC
3
S Watkins
Kingborough Lions
2
S Chugg
South Hobart FC
3
S Donnelly
Clarence United FC
2
S Morris
Hobart Zebras
3
S Chalker
Clarence United FC
2
S Booth
Taroona FC
2
S Flack
Olympia FC Warriors
2
S Leszczynski
Olympia FC Warriors
4
S Muir
University SC
2
S Westwood
South Hobart FC
4
S Young
University SC
1
Z Horgan
Taroona FC
4
2
Z Lovell
University SC
2
Z Blackwood-Coyle
Taroona FC
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started