Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Premier League
Hobart Junior Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Girls Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 12 Girls Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 15 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 16 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 7 Boys Futsal White
Hobart Youth Under 8 Boys Futsal
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal Black
Hobart Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal White
Launceston Youth Under 10 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 11 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 12 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 13 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 14 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 15/16 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 7/8 Boys Futsal
Launceston Youth Under 9 Boys Futsal
Northern Premier League Reserves
Northern Premier League Under 18s
Senior Premier Men's Futsal
Senior Premier Women's Futsal
Senior Social Men's Futsal Black
Senior Social Men's Futsal Green
Senior Social Men's Futsal Red
Senior Social Men's Futsal White
Senior Social Mixed Futsal Black
Senior Social Mixed Futsal White
Senior Social Women's Futsal
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Premier League Under 19s
Southern Womens League 1
Southern Womens League 2
Forestry Tasmania State Finals Series for Men
Forestry Tasmania State Final Series for Women
Forestry Tasmania Northern Womens Premier League
Forestry Tasmania Southern Womens Premier League
Southern Womens Premier Reserves
Northern League 1
Southern League 1
Southern League 1 Reserves
Southern Under 19 League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35's
Southern Under 13 Boys League 1
Southern Under 13 Boys League 2
North West Combined Under 14s
Southern Under 14 Boys League 1
Southern Under 14 Boys League 2
Southern Under 14 Girls League 1
Southern Under 14 Girls League 2
Southern Under 15 Boys League 1
Southern Under 15 Boys League 2
Southern Under 16 Girls
North West Under 16 Boys
Southern Under 17 Boys
State Wide Lakoseljac Cup Men
State wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 19s Cup
State Wide VASE
Fixtures/Results
Forestry Tasmania Northern Premier League
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
B Mann
ULV
15
34
5
C Hunt
Rangers
16
15
1
K Mulraney
Dev
15
15
1
A Rigby
LU
16
10
2
B Luate
Rangers
15
9
A Macri
LC
12
8
4
S B Sumaida
LU
12
8
1
T Hingston
Rangers
16
8
D Baldock
ULV
16
7
3
A Campbell
RO
15
6
A Conkie
ULV
12
6
4
J Toner
Dev
12
6
1
P Lanau-Atkinson
Rangers
16
6
1
C Lizotte
Dev
13
5
H Crocker
ULV
10
5
J Nettleton
SS
15
5
4
M Stitz
BU
8
5
1
1
N Gratton
Dev
16
5
3
N Lanau-Atkinson
RO
16
5
1
S Harris
PK
13
5
4
S Conkie
ULV
10
5
1
A Compagne
PK
9
4
A Gibson
BU
16
4
3
B Crosswell
PK
10
4
2
B Chilcott
Dev
15
4
C Smith
SS
14
4
6
J Hudson
LU
11
4
L Mcdougall
SS
12
4
1
1
M Ambrose
Rangers
11
4
1
M Cristy
RO
15
4
M Holden
Dev
11
4
P Kamara
LU
13
4
1
1
S Gulbrandson
RO
16
4
B Denehey
SS
15
3
3
C Eaves
SS
16
3
D Mcginn
Dev
6
3
D Eaves
SS
10
3
3
D Jordaan
LC
12
3
5
J Duncan
LC
13
3
M Duffy
PK
14
3
S Petrusma
Rangers
12
3
1
W Egan
LU
15
3
4
A Gorrie
Dev
16
2
A Mcintyre
Rangers
10
2
2
B Foote
ULV
15
2
1
B Kossman
LC
8
2
1
B Best
BU
12
2
1
C Mckenna
Dev
11
2
1
C Pickering
PK
11
2
4
G Ashdown
Dev
7
2
I Roberts-Thomson
ULV
16
2
1
J Stone
ULV
16
2
2
K Tamba
LC
13
2
1
O Edmondson
RO
15
2
R Liston
SS
14
2
R Mccarragher
RO
16
2
2
S Cocks
PK
10
2
2
S Murray
Rangers
8
2
T Omenihu
PK
16
2
1
T Mitchell
RO
16
2
Y Towns
Rangers
8
2
Z Mitchell
BU
13
2
1
A Kargbo
LC
14
1
4
B Tabrett
ULV
10
1
C Parke
BU
13
1
1
D Culbert
BU
14
1
E Olner
RO
13
1
J Curran
Dev
8
1
2
J Douce
Dev
9
1
K Wells
SS
16
1
1
K Seymour
BU
6
1
K Baldock
ULV
16
1
M Walters
BU
13
1
1
1
M Taylor
LU
12
1
4
M Baker
PK
15
1
1
1
M Hart
RO
12
1
1
M Dent
LC
14
1
5
M Hawksley
LU
12
1
3
N Bartlett
LU
13
1
4
N Owen
ULV
5
1
S Hamilton
SS
5
1
S Morley
LC
14
1
2
S Nugteren
Rangers
15
1
1
S Lucas
LU
14
1
2
S Gibson
BU
15
1
3
T Duniam
SS
16
1
1
Z V Asch
PK
15
1
A Barnett
LU
2
A Mattarozzi
LC
3
A Moores
SS
1
A Beard
Rangers
16
1
A Foote
ULV
15
1
A Mitchell
BU
1
A Scolyer
BU
4
2
A Withers
BU
7
A Gaetani
RO
4
A Johnstone
BU
12
A Sciulli
LC
16
2
A Smith
LU
9
2
A Bligh
Rangers
14
A Boon
LU
10
A Duggan
SS
7
A Rossetto
LC
9
A Gbasie
LU
1
A Clarke
LU
12
3
A Robinson
PK
13
A Willcox
SS
13
A Balym
PK
2
1
A L Palombara
PK
13
A Johnson
BU
4
B Vittori
RO
1
B Ryan
BU
9
1
B Grey
Dev
4
1
B Daley
LU
4
B Lichtendonk
Rangers
12
2
1
B Palmer
SS
11
C Graham
BU
3
C Cox-Haines
ULV
4
C Stuart
SS
2
C Jackson
RO
3
C Meaney
ULV
6
1
D Campbell
SS
2
D Upton-Greer
LC
1
D Baxter
LC
3
1
D Smith
LC
6
D Cuschieri
Rangers
14
1
D Cooley
SS
8
D Rossi
LC
1
E Stewart
BU
5
2
1
E Haines
BU
1
E Cosgrove
BU
1
E Willmott
BU
2
G Tams
Rangers
5
H Thannhauser
Rangers
3
I Dumbuya
Rangers
15
3
J Hillyer
Dev
1
J Jillett
LC
3
J Brandsma
ULV
4
J Richardson
LC
7
J Krushka
LU
4
J Singleton
ULV
15
2
J Kollie
LU
2
J Mcneill
LU
11
J Evans
RO
9
1
J Ashdown
PK
2
J Garnett
SS
1
J Wani
Rangers
2
J O'Neill
RO
15
1
J Blizzard
SS
1
J Nicholas
LC
3
J D Campo
LU
5
J Daley
BU
13
J Burk
Rangers
7
J Garland
BU
4
1
J Hartnett
PK
15
2
J Laing
ULV
5
J Smith
Dev
16
J Firth
PK
16
2
J Noonan
SS
14
3
K Douglas
Dev
15
K Douce
Dev
3
K Phillips
LU
3
K Beardwood
PK
13
K Howard
Dev
1
K Johnson
BU
1
L Innes-Wayling
SS
4
L Reaney
PK
1
L Mitchell
LU
2
L Jarvis
LU
1
L Keddie
LC
11
2
L Tuma
Rangers
7
M Vanderharst
Rangers
3
M Ackling
Dev
3
M Littlechild
RO
15
1
M Pooley
Rangers
2
M Chapman
RO
11
2
M Heald
PK
8
1
M Youd
RO
15
M Beechey
LC
14
3
M Forsyth
SS
1
M Frost
LC
10
M Wolfert
ULV
3
M Jones
RO
1
M Souter
PK
4
N Balym
PK
13
N Butler
RO
2
N Jones
LC
2
N Turale
ULV
2
N Cochrane
Dev
14
N Freeman
SS
2
N Goodwin
LC
14
N Saner
Dev
1
N Treloar
SS
1
N Meldrum
RO
2
P Farrell
LU
12
P Thomas
PK
1
P V Ek
BU
4
1
P Atherton
PK
1
R Tsakirellis
LC
1
R Kinslow
RO
4
R Leary
SS
1
R Murray
LU
16
2
R Smith
BU
11
5
R Marzetti
RO
1
R Smith
SS
11
R Haynes
BU
4
R Keep
ULV
7
S Phillips-Crole
BU
9
S Cocca
LC
1
S Thomson
ULV
7
S Wilson
Dev
2
S Jarman
SS
2
S Egan
LC
9
3
S Rumbel
LU
13
2
1
S Ling
BU
1
S Good
SS
1
S Napier
RO
3
S Wilson
Dev
15
S Hamilton
Rangers
3
S Arthur
ULV
8
S Wright
SS
3
1
S Batt
BU
6
T Anderson
Rangers
12
1
T Garwood
LC
5
T Maine
ULV
13
T Newman
LC
11
T Claxton
PK
4
1
T Mitchell
RO
11
T Johnstone
BU
10
T Kirkland-Baker
LU
4
W Lloyd
LU
1
X Smith
BU
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started